AVDA Race for Hope 5K/10K

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here

                                                                                                                            CLICK HERE TO SEE EVENT PHOTOS


5K Run/Walk

Female Open Winners

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

NANCY FREY

 

688

50

14

 

20:40.1

6:40/M

2

AMY TRIGGS

 

461

46

17

0:33.2

21:13.4

6:51/M

3

EMMA CAVENDISH

 

83

9

20

0:42.8

21:22.9

6:54/M

 

Male Open Winners

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

ED TURRENTINE

 

465

36

1

 

17:26.7

5:37/M

2

HARRIE OLSTHOORN

 

347

51

2

0:19.7

17:46.5

5:44/M

3

JASON RAMDEEN

 

616

30

3

1:34.9

19:01.7

6:08/M

 

Female Master Winners

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

KRISTEN GENTILE

 

532

44

24

 

21:48.3

7:02/M

2

SUSIE SIMMS

 

642

62

38

0:57.4

22:45.7

7:20/M

3

KAREN COLELLA

 

104

40

42

1:17.5

23:05.9

7:27/M

 

Male Master Winners

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE KODYA

 

255

57

4

 

19:01.7

6:08/M

2

MATT TRIGGS

 

462

47

5

0:29.1

19:30.9

6:17/M

3

FLEX THOMPSON JR

 

745

42

8

0:47.1

19:48.9

6:23/M

 

Female Age Unknown

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER SIPPLE

 

570

0

270

 

33:56.8

10:57/M

2

LESLIE MALONEY

 

523

0

376

10:11.4

44:08.2

14:14/M

 

Female 9 and Under

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BREANNA PRIESCHL

 

375

7

261

 

33:23.2

10:46/M

2

SAVANNA BOURQUE

 

742

8

304

3:12.6

36:35.8

11:48/M

3

EMMA DIPAULI

 

639

9

377

10:45.2

44:08.4

14:14/M

4

ALEX HOUSE

 

571

8

385

11:35.0

44:58.3

14:30/M

5

MAYAH MONDESIR

 

563

7

449

18:39.7

52:02.9

16:47/M

6

ANGELINA PAGUETTE

 

728

9

458

20:11.2

53:34.4

17:17/M

 

Male 9 and Under

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

GEORGE BULGER

 

693

9

203

 

30:50.2

9:57/M

2

DAVIS FOODY

 

168

8

204

0:01.0

30:51.3

9:57/M

3

NICLAS COLLARD

 

108

7

387

14:25.0

45:15.2

14:36/M

4

BEN AHRENDTS

 

501

7

399

15:47.2

46:37.5

15:02/M

5

MAX DIPAULI

 

638

7

408

16:53.5

47:43.7

15:24/M

6

JACOB RICARD

 

704

9

473

24:20.4

55:10.6

17:48/M

 

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

LAUREN BRIGGS

 

632

12

83

 

25:30.2

8:14/M

2

KYLEE RING

 

685

12

160

3:32.8

29:03.1

9:22/M

3

CAITLYN WURZBURGER

 

493

10

196

4:57.2

30:27.5

9:49/M

4

REBECA CADAVID

 

72

11

212

5:42.3

31:12.5

10:04/M

5

LUCIA TARRO

 

714

12

246

6:37.1

32:07.4

10:22/M

6

SOFIA COLLARD

 

109

10

251

6:55.0

32:25.3

10:27/M

7

HANNAH SLONE

 

684

12

268

8:20.1

33:50.3

10:55/M

8

FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ

 

911

14

280

9:13.5

34:43.7

11:12/M

9

EMILY FREY

 

174

13

302

11:04.9

36:35.2

11:48/M

10

ERIN DONAHUE

 

596

11

303

11:05.2

36:35.5

11:48/M

11

MATISON BOURQUE

 

743

10

333

13:26.0

38:56.3

12:34/M

12

KAYLEIGH ROSEN

 

708

13

335

13:41.9

39:12.2

12:39/M

13

FRANCESCA PUCCI

 

733

12

339

13:48.0

39:18.3

12:41/M

14

ARIELLE AHRENDTS

 

503

11

395

20:54.4

46:24.7

14:58/M

15

ASHTOU REEL

 

729

11

457

28:02.5

53:32.8

17:16/M

16

SEVILLA LANE

 

796

12

498

31:21.2

56:51.5

18:20/M

17

GIANNA BATTAGLIA

 

901

14

503

31:51.0

57:21.3

18:30/M

18

JACLYNE VIGOA

 

701

13

509

32:58.0

58:28.3

18:52/M

19

JULIANA HARTMANN

 

703

13

534

41:02.5

1:06:32.8

21:28/M

 

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN PRIESCHL

 

376

10

28

 

22:08.4

7:08/M

2

MARCUS COLLARD

 

107

11

69

2:56.4

25:04.9

8:05/M

3

OWEN PLAMANN

 

366

12

100

4:24.1

26:32.5

8:34/M

4

NICHOLAS DWORET

 

144

11

117

5:07.3

27:15.7

8:47/M

5

JAKOB COLODNEY

 

111

10

131

5:42.0

27:50.4

8:59/M

6

ELI WISTON

 

486

11

190

8:13.9

30:22.4

9:48/M

7

KAI CHESLACK

 

93

11

197

8:21.4

30:29.9

9:50/M

8

NICHOLAS GRAU

 

653

14

235

9:42.5

31:50.9

10:16/M

9

DEVIN RICHARDSON

 

909

14

299

14:04.3

36:12.8

11:41/M

10

MICHAEL MARTIN

 

291

12

386

22:52.3

45:00.8

14:31/M

11

SETH SCHWARTZ

 

705

11

403

24:46.3

46:54.8

15:08/M

12

JONAH KOTZEN

 

802

10

405

24:57.3

47:05.7

15:11/M

13

ADAM COLODNEY

 

110

13

468

32:29.0

54:37.5

17:37/M

14

MATTHEW DOHERTY

 

136

10

479

33:29.4

55:37.9

17:56/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CHLOE TOSCANO

 

456

17

52

 

23:46.5

7:40/M

2

AMANDA SLONE

 

683

15

104

2:51.7

26:38.2

8:35/M

3

SKYE COYNE

 

117

16

210

7:18.9

31:05.4

10:02/M

4

STEPHANIE JABLON

 

227

16

259

9:25.7

33:12.2

10:43/M

5

CAYLA SALLA

 

409

19

273

10:16.8

34:03.3

10:59/M

6

SARAH CELESTIN

 

85

19

358

18:04.8

41:51.3

13:30/M

7

VALERIA VIDAL

 

914

15

360

18:16.2

42:02.7

13:34/M

8

MARIAN LITTLE

 

907

15

367

19:17.0

43:03.5

13:53/M

9

TABATHA GERBER

 

903

16

393

22:16.2

46:02.7

14:51/M

10

REGINE CELESTIN

 

84

19

394

22:16.4

46:02.9

14:51/M

11

THERESA MCGREGOR

 

303

18

409

23:58.0

47:44.5

15:24/M

12

DEMI MUSGROVE

 

804

17

428

26:25.6

50:12.1

16:12/M

13

JALYN HOWARD

 

905

17

434

26:32.2

50:18.8

16:14/M

14

SHOSHANA SCOTT

 

553

17

435

26:33.2

50:19.7

16:14/M

15

AMANDA POCHE

 

368

18

453

29:22.6

53:09.1

17:09/M

16

ALYSSA MAZZA

 

297

19

463

30:00.8

53:47.3

17:21/M

17

ALIEZA CORONA

 

902

16

464

30:16.2

54:02.7

17:26/M

18

KIMBERLY JASMIN

 

906

17

465

30:16.6

54:03.2

17:26/M

19

HALEY KLEMCZAK

 

253

18

484

32:08.0

55:54.5

18:02/M

20

STERLING GOMEZ

 

904

17

514

36:04.2

59:50.7

19:18/M

21

PAOLA PINEROS

 

908

17

515

36:04.4

59:50.9

19:18/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

GUS PLAMANN

 

365

15

6

 

19:42.7

6:21/M

2

JESUS TUBARES

 

463

17

57

4:36.4

24:19.2

7:51/M

3

NICO DIRENU

 

609

18

95

6:38.5

26:21.2

8:30/M

4

DANIEL SALDARRIAGA

 

408

19

107

7:04.0

26:46.7

8:38/M

5

KEVIN MCKESSY

 

308

19

176

9:54.0

29:36.7

9:33/M

6

DANIEL CHARLET

 

680

19

188

10:34.9

30:17.7

9:46/M

7

STEVEN HART

 

204

15

352

21:54.9

41:37.7

13:25/M

8

LUKAS WOHLFARTH

 

915

16

391

26:11.4

45:54.2

14:48/M

9

BILLY VANDERMEEKEN

 

913

17

411

28:01.9

47:44.7

15:24/M

10

JERRY MARCANO

 

284

16

412

28:02.5

47:45.3

15:24/M

11

PAUL PAVLAKOS

 

778

17

429

30:29.8

50:12.6

16:12/M

12

CHARLES SPRENKEL

 

912

16

430

30:32.9

50:15.7

16:13/M

13

LOGAN ARENA

 

643

16

433

30:34.5

50:17.3

16:13/M

14

SHAUN POCHE

 

370

19

485

36:12.1

55:54.9

18:02/M

15

AVENCIA (STEPHE PIERRE

 

360

15

513

40:06.3

59:49.1

19:18/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JESSICA SARAS

 

652

24

65

 

24:57.5

8:03/M

2

TANA MARGOLIN

 

286

22

111

2:01.4

26:58.9

8:42/M

3

JESS BUICKO

 

618

24

123

2:38.2

27:35.7

8:54/M

4

ALEXANDRA DEMOSTHENES

 

130

24

157

3:54.8

28:52.3

9:19/M

5

ELIZABETH PIGNATIELLO

 

362

20

161

4:05.7

29:03.3

9:22/M

6

LAUREN NEIGHBORS

 

806

24

171

4:31.1

29:28.7

9:30/M

7

SABRINA PLASENCIA

 

367

22

182

4:51.9

29:49.4

9:37/M

8

ALAVI LAYLA

 

755

20

242

7:07.6

32:05.2

10:21/M

9

FAUN RACICOT

 

505

24

274

9:23.1

34:20.6

11:05/M

10

KARA CAPLIRSKI

 

646

23

284

9:58.8

34:56.3

11:16/M

11

JORDAN REID

 

391

21

287

10:13.5

35:11.1

11:21/M

12

JILL ERWICH

 

153

24

290

10:38.7

35:36.3

11:29/M

13

RACHEL KENNEY

 

251

22

296

11:10.0

36:07.5

11:39/M

14

ANNA GALLAGHER

 

177

20

309

12:12.0

37:09.5

11:59/M

15

HEATHER LENTZ

 

504

23

322

12:52.8

37:50.3

12:12/M

16

JENNIFER EDWARDS

 

510

24

338

14:20.2

39:17.7

12:40/M

17

AMARIS GONZALEZ

 

698

23

344

15:27.0

40:24.5

13:02/M

18

MARIELLA DUNCAN

 

575

24

350

16:28.0

41:25.5

13:22/M

19

JEANNETTE SOBERAL

 

431

23

351

16:28.7

41:26.3

13:22/M

20

MELINDA HERNANDEZ

 

211

21

374

19:08.6

44:06.2

14:14/M

21

BRITTANY SHERSTY

 

741

24

392

20:56.7

45:54.2

14:48/M

22

NICOLE MCKESSY

Police

309

24

415

23:36.6

48:34.1

15:40/M

23

JULIE EATON

 

146

23

439

25:56.1

50:53.7

16:25/M

24

LAURA BATISTA

 

36

20

445

26:25.7

51:23.3

16:35/M

25

ASHLEY GOVAN

 

187

20

454

28:12.0

53:09.5

17:09/M

26

LAUREN HAMMOND

 

197

21

512

34:47.0

59:44.5

19:16/M

27

AMANDA BROUILLET

 

64

24

526

36:27.1

1:01:24.7

19:48/M

28

JOSIE ALLEN

 

681

23

527

36:27.2

1:01:24.8

19:48/M

29

CRISTINA PORRO

 

372

21

528

36:28.1

1:01:25.7

19:49/M

30

SAMANTHA DE BORCHGRAVE

 

125

24

531

36:38.0

1:01:35.6

19:52/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

DAVID ALDRIDGE

 

8

22

10

 

20:04.9

6:28/M

2

ANDREW BEHLER

 

41

22

18

1:13.0

21:18.0

6:52/M

3

RODNER GUILLAUME

 

551

22

27

2:02.4

22:07.4

7:08/M

4

DANIEL WILSON

 

483

22

41

2:53.2

22:58.1

7:25/M

5

ALEX MONTERRUBIO

 

550

20

48

3:23.4

23:28.4

7:34/M

6

JASON TENEYCK

 

518

24

49

3:27.9

23:32.9

7:35/M

7

SAMUEL PENALBA

 

759

20

56

4:11.5

24:16.5

7:50/M

8

JOSEPH JACKSON

 

228

20

61

4:37.3

24:42.2

7:58/M

9

DEREK ROPER JR

 

398

22

96

6:21.3

26:26.2

8:32/M

10

NEIL MITTEL

 

522

23

140

7:56.5

28:01.4

9:02/M

11

SCOTT POCHE

 

369

21

452

33:03.6

53:08.5

17:08/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

EFUA RAMDEEN

 

617

29

45

 

23:20.8

7:32/M

2

JENNY MARSH

 

521

25

47

0:02.7

23:23.5

7:33/M

3

CRISTINA JOHNSON

 

233

28

110

3:34.4

26:55.3

8:41/M

4

PATRICIA QUINTERO

 

383

26

119

4:03.4

27:24.2

8:50/M

5

SARAH CASELLA

 

700

26

132

4:33.9

27:54.7

9:00/M

6

BRITTANY SPAZIAH

 

794

27

133

4:34.4

27:55.2

9:00/M

7

JODY SPANANO

 

816

25

138

4:37.9

27:58.7

9:01/M

8

MONTANA STANGER

 

436

25

151

5:14.0

28:34.8

9:13/M

9

EMILY FINKELSTEIN

 

163

26

152

5:14.0

28:34.8

9:13/M

10

KATIE STEPHENS

 

441

28

156

5:28.7

28:49.5

9:18/M

11

JENNIFER HAYS

 

205

25

167

5:52.8

29:13.6

9:25/M

12

AMY HARMAN

 

201

25

168

5:52.8

29:13.6

9:25/M

13

KIRSTEN SCHULTZ

 

413

27

175

6:14.3

29:35.1

9:33/M

14

TIFFANY PETERSON

 

357

29

184

6:36.4

29:57.2

9:40/M

15

BRITTANY JOHNSTON

 

237

27

189

6:59.7

30:20.5

9:47/M

16

JULIANA PINTO

 

593

29

198

7:14.7

30:35.5

9:52/M

17

CHRISTINA ANTIMUCCI

 

15

29

209

7:42.4

31:03.2

10:01/M

18

REBECCA APPERSON

 

793

26

220

8:02.7

31:23.5

10:07/M

19

MEGAN GENSMAN

 

676

29

222

8:07.4

31:28.3

10:09/M

20

CATILINA BALCERO

 

24

26

227

8:17.9

31:38.7

10:12/M

21

BRANDI HUGHEY

 

220

28

229

8:19.5

31:40.3

10:13/M

22

KELLI RAHM

 

387

26

240

8:44.4

32:05.2

10:21/M

23

CARA ARNIERI

 

18

27

254

9:16.1

32:36.9

10:31/M

24

BRIDGET STATLER

 

437

27

258

9:46.5

33:07.3

10:41/M

25

ALEXIS HENANN

 

207

27

263

10:11.6

33:32.5

10:49/M

26

JULLIETTE LIU

 

277

28

271

10:36.4

33:57.2

10:57/M

27

JULIETTE GIFFORD

 

180

25

289

12:12.1

35:32.9

11:28/M

28

MAGGIE FRENCH

 

173

25

294

12:30.7

35:51.5

11:34/M

29

JESSICA MITCHELL

 

325

27

298

12:50.8

36:11.6

11:40/M

30

ALEXANDRA ARDEN

 

17

29

307

13:28.8

36:49.6

11:53/M

31

AMY MERCADO

 

317

26

314

13:55.4

37:16.3

12:01/M

32

KRISTEN LARAIA

 

267

27

323

14:30.5

37:51.4

12:13/M

33

VIRIDIANA LIEBERMAN

 

614

29

332

15:32.4

38:53.3

12:33/M

34

HANNAH AYERS

 

19

27

347

17:25.7

40:46.5

13:09/M

35

SHANNON MONTGOMERY

 

747

26

366

19:42.0

43:02.8

13:53/M

36

JENNIFER OHRN

 

343

27

370

19:55.6

43:16.4

13:57/M

37

HEATHER MOORES

 

329

28

389

22:08.7

45:29.5

14:40/M

38

JENNIFER SHERSTY

 

740

26

419

25:47.7

49:08.5

15:51/M

39

L.J. MINTZ

 

530

28

466

30:51.0

54:11.9

17:29/M

40

HOLLY HOWARD

 

217

26

505

34:46.1

58:06.9

18:45/M

41

JENNIFER KRYSINEL

 

262

26

508

35:06.8

58:27.6

18:51/M

42

ERIKA PUSILLO

 

380

26

517

36:32.7

59:53.5

19:19/M

43

JENNIFER KIRCHMAN

 

514

25

529

38:13.9

1:01:34.8

19:52/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOSIH BATSON

 

538

29

13

 

20:25.2

6:35/M

2

FERNANDO TORRES

 

647

27

37

2:19.1

22:44.4

7:20/M

3

MATTHEW ZIVIC

 

497

29

44

2:49.3

23:14.6

7:30/M

4

JERAMIAH JORDAN

 

239

28

60

4:16.5

24:41.7

7:58/M

5

CHRISTIAN MENDEZ

 

314

27

67

4:35.1

25:00.4

8:04/M

6

RICHARD TOMPKINS

 

455

28

73

4:51.9

25:17.2

8:09/M

7

PAUL ROGERS

 

512

26

76

4:56.6

25:21.9

8:11/M

8

ADAM BENDER

 

42

29

81

5:02.5

25:27.8

8:13/M

9

DENNIS JAQUINTA

 

230

28

84

5:21.4

25:46.7

8:19/M

10

JOHN VERGARA

 

469

27

108

6:24.9

26:50.2

8:39/M

11

JOHN ZALDIVAR

 

641

29

121

7:06.1

27:31.4

8:53/M

12

KURT THORUP

 

584

28

142

7:41.0

28:06.2

9:04/M

13

JOHN CAREY

 

78

28

158

8:30.5

28:55.7

9:20/M

14

EDWARD CASSIDY

 

82

29

181

9:22.2

29:47.5

9:36/M

15

ADAM TAYLOR

 

721

29

194

10:02.0

30:27.2

9:49/M

16

MARKENZIE NELCIDOR

 

687

27

199

10:12.0

30:37.2

9:53/M

17

PATRICK BOWE

 

55

27

276

14:09.1

34:34.4

11:09/M

18

DANNY TOMICI

 

454

26

342

19:36.0

40:01.3

12:55/M

19

LOUIE PUSILLO

 

381

27

516

39:27.8

59:53.1

19:19/M

20

THOMAS KIRCHMAN

 

513

26

530

41:10.1

1:01:35.4

19:52/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

PATRICIA ALCIVAR

 

690

33

30

 

22:20.1

7:12/M

2

JARIS GOSS

 

537

30

36

0:21.8

22:41.9

7:19/M

3

SARA MATSUZAKA

 

294

31

46

1:02.4

23:22.5

7:32/M

4

ALEXANDRA KELLY

 

248

32

62

2:23.3

24:43.4

7:58/M

5

SARA DEVI PIERSON

 

361

32

74

2:57.5

25:17.6

8:09/M

6

HOLLY CROUCH

 

119

32

93

3:59.2

26:19.3

8:29/M

7

CASEY SHEA

 

417

30

103

4:17.3

26:37.4

8:35/M

8

STEPHANIE RAMOS

 

388

34

106

4:26.0

26:46.1

8:38/M

9

JENNIFER THORUP

 

758

30

145

5:59.3

28:19.4

9:08/M

10

BETH RAWLEY

 

390

32

187

7:56.3

30:16.5

9:46/M

11

KIMBERLY JOHNSON

 

235

31

191

8:04.3

30:24.4

9:48/M

12

PATRICIA JOHNSON

 

788

32

202

8:29.6

30:49.8

9:56/M

13

IVANNA MONTAGNE

 

627

30

216

8:59.3

31:19.5

10:06/M

14

KISHA GORDON

 

552

32

221

9:05.3

31:25.5

10:08/M

15

TARA SANATAN

 

719

30

231

9:28.8

31:48.9

10:15/M

16

AIRNEL SLOSSBERG

 

724

33

238

9:43.1

32:03.2

10:20/M

17

JENNIFER FRIEDMAN

Fireman

697

32

239

9:44.0

32:04.1

10:21/M

18

JENNIFER BARKER

 

786

32

283

12:31.6

34:51.8

11:15/M

19

KATHERINE QUIRK

 

385

34

297

13:51.1

36:11.2

11:40/M

20

ERIKA DEBLASI

 

127

31

310

14:53.3

37:13.4

12:00/M

21

BETH CARRUS

 

556

34

313

14:55.1

37:15.2

12:01/M

22

ALICIA WILKIE

 

481

33

315

15:13.5

37:33.7

12:07/M

23

ANDREA MERCER

 

808

30

320

15:29.1

37:49.3

12:12/M

24

REBECCA KRAMER

 

261

32

328

16:04.1

38:24.3

12:23/M

25

MAYRA ANDRADE

 

524

30

398

24:17.3

46:37.5

15:02/M

26

JULIETA FUMBACE

 

546

30

456

31:07.3

53:27.5

17:15/M

27

JAMIE SLOAN

 

427

30

480

33:24.1

55:44.3

17:59/M

28

HEATHER LANE

 

797

33

499

34:32.3

56:52.5

18:21/M

29

DAISY ADDEA

 

622

30

511

37:18.0

59:38.1

19:14/M

30

CHRISTINE CUNNINGHAM

 

120

32

519

37:53.6

1:00:13.8

19:25/M

31

KENYA MADISON

 

817

33

532

42:29.7

1:04:49.8

20:55/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOE CACCIOLA

 

71

30

7

 

19:45.3

6:22/M

2

JASEN GRIMES

 

696

34

23

1:58.4

21:43.7

7:00/M

3

TOM DAVIS

 

812

34

26

2:13.4

21:58.8

7:05/M

4

COCANFIANCO RADAROZA

 

678

31

91

6:28.1

26:13.5

8:27/M

5

GARY THORUP

 

586

30

94

6:34.8

26:20.1

8:30/M

6

KEN HARRIS

 

202

33

139

8:14.1

27:59.4

9:02/M

7

FURN PINZAN

 

746

32

150

8:44.2

28:29.5

9:11/M

8

JONATHAN KARUSH

 

246

32

153

8:53.2

28:38.5

9:14/M

9

JEFFREY ALEJANDRO

 

517

34

177

9:52.5

29:37.8

9:33/M

10

KEVIN WORRELL

 

608

31

234

12:05.2

31:50.5

10:16/M

11

GREGG FUHRMAN

 

175

30

241

12:19.8

32:05.2

10:21/M

12

DARID CAPLIRSKI

 

645

31

285

15:11.2

34:56.5

11:16/M

13

MATTHEW MERCER

 

809

31

321

18:04.2

37:49.5

12:12/M

14

ADAM LAROSA

 

533

32

467

34:27.6

54:12.9

17:29/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

LEANDRA BATES

 

32

36

34

 

22:36.4

7:17/M

2

PORTER BEERMANN CATRONIO

 

40

36

75

2:42.0

25:18.4

8:10/M

3

ERIKA WILLIAMS

 

482

36

80

2:51.3

25:27.7

8:13/M

4

GRETCHEN SADORF

 

406

37

86

3:23.0

25:59.4

8:23/M

5

RACHEL HOWARD

 

539

35

112

4:24.7

27:01.2

8:43/M

6

KATHY BARDEEN

 

27

35

125

5:00.1

27:36.5

8:54/M

7

DINA PORT

 

373

36

134

5:20.1

27:56.6

9:01/M

8

VALERIE WHICNEY

 

739

36

136

5:21.8

27:58.2

9:01/M

9

SEEMA CLOTHIER

 

99

38

146

5:43.8

28:20.2

9:08/M

10

JUDY KONEN

 

257

39

159

6:26.0

29:02.5

9:22/M

11

MONICA MCKENNA

 

304

36

174

6:56.3

29:32.7

9:32/M

12

SARAH CHISHOLM

 

97

38

186

7:35.8

30:12.2

9:45/M

13

KIRSTEN HELLMAN

 

206

36

207

8:20.3

30:56.7

9:59/M

14

TAMI BABIJ

 

23

38

223

8:56.1

31:32.5

10:10/M

15

DAWN KIRSCHENBAUM

 

598

38

233

9:13.3

31:49.7

10:16/M

16

SUMMER TOTH

 

458

36

248

9:38.4

32:14.8

10:24/M

17

ANGIE MARTIN

 

289

38

249

9:40.9

32:17.3

10:25/M

18

JONI LIVINGSTON

 

555

38

312

14:38.8

37:15.2

12:01/M

19

BETHANY FEDORENCHIK

 

158

36

354

19:10.0

41:46.4

13:28/M

20

NICOLE GUERRIERO

 

193

37

355

19:10.2

41:46.6

13:28/M

21

LORI DANGELO

 

615

36

362

20:01.8

42:38.2

13:45/M

22

RACHAEL JOHNSON

 

236

36

363

20:20.5

42:56.9

13:51/M

23

CHELSEA JARRELL

 

231

36

364

20:20.8

42:57.3

13:51/M

24

AMY TORRIJOS

 

751

36

378

21:43.1

44:19.5

14:18/M

25

MICHELE MAY

 

296

37

379

21:49.4

44:25.9

14:20/M

26

CHRISTIE JIGGINS

 

595

36

404

24:26.5

47:02.9

15:10/M

27

KELLY DIPAULI

 

640

36

410

25:08.1

47:44.5

15:24/M

28

SHERVAUGHN MILLS

 

720

36

416

26:02.0

48:38.4

15:41/M

29

DEA RUSHING

 

404

39

432

27:40.0

50:16.5

16:13/M

30

TATIANA WILDER

 

564

37

450

29:34.1

52:10.5

16:50/M

31

SHANNON ROBBINS-DAVIDOFF

 

395

35

461

31:09.0

53:45.4

17:20/M

32

CHERYL ANTIMUCCI

 

14

36

470

32:21.3

54:57.8

17:44/M

33

KELLY RUSSELL

 

405

37

489

33:57.3

56:33.7

18:15/M

34

HANNM SCHWARTZ

 

706

39

502

34:32.8

57:09.3

18:26/M

35

JOANNE CAREY

 

77

36

518

37:36.8

1:00:13.3

19:25/M

36

MOLLY GRABILL

 

188

37

521

37:41.1

1:00:17.6

19:27/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

NASI WEHBE

 

516

36

11

 

20:06.2

6:29/M

2

MIQUEL GONZALEZ

 

540

38

19

1:12.6

21:18.9

6:52/M

3

CHRIS IGOE

 

224

36

22

1:34.6

21:40.8

6:59/M

4

CHADD DEO

 

718

38

25

1:50.2

21:56.4

7:05/M

5

LARRY PORT

 

699

36

50

3:35.9

23:42.2

7:39/M

6

GREG BABIJ

 

21

38

59

4:31.0

24:37.3

7:56/M

7

DAVID SLOSSBERG

 

723

36

105

6:38.0

26:44.2

8:37/M

8

RON HENSCHEL

 

209

36

124

7:30.3

27:36.5

8:54/M

9

JASON HARALSON

 

200

36

127

7:33.5

27:39.7

8:55/M

10

DAVID DOCKSWELL

 

133

39

143

8:05.2

28:11.5

9:05/M

11

HU MONTAGNE

 

626

35

215

11:12.2

31:18.4

10:06/M

12

BROCK MCCOY

 

298

35

218

11:15.2

31:21.5

10:07/M

13

ALAN KIRSCHENBAUM

 

599

39

232

11:42.7

31:48.9

10:15/M

14

BRIAN CHICKOWSKI

 

95

38

279

14:36.5

34:42.7

11:12/M

15

MICHAEL IDELL

 

223

39

281

14:38.7

34:44.9

11:12/M

16

RYAN HACKNER

 

196

38

306

16:43.4

36:49.6

11:53/M

17

JOHN RUNDELL

 

403

37

324

17:54.2

38:00.5

12:15/M

18

MARC RAYGOZA

 

589

39

357

21:42.2

41:48.5

13:29/M

19

WALTER TYMCZYNA

 

466

36

413

28:14.7

48:20.9

15:35/M

20

DAVID RALSTON

 

789

35

524

40:52.6

1:00:58.9

19:40/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE DONAHUE

 

137

42

53

 

23:48.9

7:41/M

2

DANA DANNAN

 

655

41

58

0:38.3

24:27.2

7:53/M

3

WENDY BARHYDT

 

28

42

66

1:10.2

24:59.2

8:04/M

4

ANDREA BRIGGS

 

630

40

70

1:20.5

25:09.5

8:07/M

5

TRACY PACHT

 

350

41

79

1:37.4

25:26.4

8:12/M

6

RENEE DUFFEY

 

140

43

88

2:21.5

26:10.4

8:26/M

7

ANNETTE HAMILTER

 

660

41

90

2:23.5

26:12.4

8:27/M

8

LINDA STEELE

 

439

43

118

3:31.5

27:20.4

8:49/M

9

JANA WOOD

 

488

40

170

5:33.8

29:22.7

9:28/M

10

KAREN EDWARDS

 

149

40

180

5:58.4

29:47.4

9:36/M

11

ADELE BULGER

 

694

43

206

7:06.3

30:55.2

9:58/M

12

THUY SHUTT

 

419

44

224

7:45.5

31:34.5

10:11/M

13

GLORIA DAVILA

 

124

40

230

7:57.5

31:46.5

10:15/M

14

WENDY BLACKBURN

 

49

44

236

8:08.5

31:57.4

10:18/M

15

ANNIKA DWORET

 

142

42

253

8:46.7

32:35.7

10:31/M

16

BARI ROZZO

 

401

43

255

8:53.0

32:41.9

10:33/M

17

SHEILA PRIESCHL

 

378

41

262

9:39.3

33:28.2

10:48/M

18

ANN MCKESSY

 

306

44

286

11:09.8

34:58.7

11:17/M

19

DENA VEAZEY

 

468

43

291

11:49.9

35:38.9

11:30/M

20

NANCY HANLON

 

198

43

293

11:57.8

35:46.8

11:32/M

21

KRISTA MARTIN

 

290

40

316

13:55.6

37:44.5

12:10/M

22

KELLY HYSONG

 

221

41

319

13:59.3

37:48.3

12:12/M

23

KATHERINE FARIELLO

 

157

41

329

14:49.7

38:38.7

12:28/M

24

DENISE FARNAN

 

710

44

336

15:23.2

39:12.2

12:39/M

25

LEANNE WISMEG

 

636

44

341

16:01.3

39:50.3

12:51/M

26

STEPHANIE COLODNEY

 

112

44

343

16:34.3

40:23.3

13:02/M

27

TAMI BAKER

 

25

41

353

17:54.4

41:43.4

13:27/M

28

ALISON WHITWORTH

 

479

43

368

19:24.3

43:13.2

13:56/M

29

LAURA RUGGIERE

 

402

42

369

19:25.3

43:14.2

13:57/M

30

TERESSA DYKEMAN-DIAZ

 

777

42

384

21:03.6

44:52.5

14:28/M

31

LISA HERRMANN

 

213

42

436

26:30.7

50:19.7

16:14/M

32

JACKIE JEFFREY

 

232

42

462

29:57.8

53:46.8

17:21/M

33

MICHELE BOLDEN

 

53

43

492

32:45.4

56:34.3

18:15/M

34

CELIA HENNESSY

 

208

41

506

34:31.6

58:20.5

18:49/M

35

DAWN DOWLING

 

138

41

507

34:38.3

58:27.3

18:51/M

36

GLORIA SAFIN

 

629

40

537

58:43.5

1:22:32.5

26:37/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL FISCHER

 

695

41

12

 

20:13.9

6:31/M

2

MIGUEL NELSON

 

624

44

16

0:56.8

21:10.8

6:50/M

3

RICH SALTER

 

783

44

33

2:21.4

22:35.4

7:17/M

4

JOHN SCHULZ

 

689

42

35

2:25.0

22:38.9

7:18/M

5

HAYDEN BURRUS

 

68

43

68

4:50.9

25:04.9

8:05/M

6

JOE GILLESPIE

 

782

43

72

4:59.5

25:13.5

8:08/M

7

JOHN WALSH

 

474

42

115

6:56.3

27:10.3

8:46/M

8

DOUG PACHT

 

349

40

126

7:23.5

27:37.5

8:55/M

9

FRED ANGELO

 

656

42

135

7:44.2

27:58.2

9:01/M

10

JOHN PRIESCHL

Police

377

44

154

8:25.1

28:39.1

9:15/M

11

DAVID LARKIN

 

268

44

163

8:52.5

29:06.5

9:23/M

12

SCOTT OLENSKI

 

346

40

164

8:52.8

29:06.7

9:23/M

13

DAVID MORRIS

Fire

735

42

169

9:05.5

29:19.4

9:27/M

14

CRAIG SPODAK

 

433

40

179

9:26.5

29:40.4

9:34/M

15

ROBERT WURZBURGER

 

495

43

193

10:12.7

30:26.6

9:49/M

16

DAVE BULGER

 

692

43

205

10:40.9

30:54.9

9:58/M

17

JAY BLACKBURN

 

48

44

237

11:44.5

31:58.5

10:19/M

18

MICHELLE GRAU

 

654

43

247

11:57.7

32:11.7

10:23/M

19

JORGE DOMINGLEZO

 

785

41

265

13:27.3

33:41.2

10:52/M

20

DAVID WEINGARTEN

 

477

40

325

17:49.4

38:03.3

12:16/M

21

NOEL BOURQUE

 

744

42

334

18:51.5

39:05.5

12:36/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

SUSAN ARTS

 

594

49

63

 

24:47.4

8:00/M

2

JULIET BRADSHAW

 

803

48

87

1:21.8

26:09.2

8:26/M

3

JACKIE RIMLER

 

393

49

102

1:47.9

26:35.4

8:35/M

4

MICHELLE QUIGLEY

 

382

48

116

2:26.9

27:14.3

8:47/M

5

DARA WITTENBERG

 

807

46

120

2:41.9

27:29.4

8:52/M

6

SHARON MCGUIRE

 

734

47

128

2:57.2

27:44.6

8:57/M

7

TANDY ROBINSON

 

810

48

129

2:57.4

27:44.8

8:57/M

8

STEPHANIE SZABO

 

451

45

130

3:01.8

27:49.2

8:58/M

9

DANY SCHAPER

 

631

48

144

3:30.1

28:17.6

9:07/M

10

ALYSSA HERRMANN

 

212

48

149

3:41.3

28:28.8

9:11/M

11

MARYELLEN EDDY

 

148

48

155

3:54.1

28:41.5

9:15/M

12

MICHELLE PINES

 

363

48

162

4:17.8

29:05.3

9:23/M

13

SANDY QUINTER

 

738

49

172

4:44.3

29:31.7

9:31/M

14

TERRI LASSITER

 

269

48

173

4:44.9

29:32.3

9:32/M

15

PAMELA KOSKAN

 

259

45

192

5:39.0

30:26.4

9:49/M

16

LESLIE WURZBURGER

 

494

46

195

5:39.8

30:27.2

9:49/M

17

VICTORIA MATTHEWS

 

295

45

201

6:02.3

30:49.7

9:56/M

18

BRENDA HARTMANN

 

625

48

217

6:32.3

31:19.7

10:06/M

19

GINA BOWLING

 

557

49

219

6:35.4

31:22.9

10:07/M

20

LINDA CHAPMAN

 

91

47

228

6:52.3

31:39.7

10:13/M

21

ANDREA RERECICH

 

576

45

243

7:18.8

32:06.3

10:21/M

22

MARILYN RERECICH

 

577

49

245

7:19.3

32:06.7

10:21/M

23

LAURA CALLAS

 

73

47

252

7:47.0

32:34.4

10:30/M

24

KIM MCQUAID

 

520

46

267

9:01.7

33:49.1

10:55/M

25

LISA MOULTON

 

333

47

331

14:03.3

38:50.8

12:32/M

26

KATHLEEN BENNETT

 

45

47

337

14:25.1

39:12.5

12:39/M

27

KRISTINA CURLEY

 

121

45

349

16:30.3

41:17.8

13:19/M

28

SHABNAM MEMARBASHI

 

313

49

372

18:51.8

43:39.2

14:05/M

29

KIMBERLY BOSMA

 

508

45

396

21:48.8

46:36.2

15:02/M

30

DEBBIE JAQUINTA

 

229

47

420

24:22.3

49:09.8

15:51/M

31

MARIANNE LENTINI

 

271

48

421

24:26.9

49:14.3

15:53/M

32

MARY KALEEL

 

242

45

427

25:12.3

49:59.8

16:07/M

33

LISA NARDO

 

339

45

442

26:25.1

51:12.5

16:31/M

34

WENDY BARR

 

717

45

451

28:16.2

53:03.6

17:07/M

35

MARIA BECHAMPS

 

651

47

459

28:49.8

53:37.3

17:18/M

36

KRISTINA COX

 

597

48

460

28:50.1

53:37.5

17:18/M

37

BETSY DOHERTY

 

135

49

491

31:46.5

56:33.9

18:15/M

38

APRIL MARKEE

 

287

47

497

32:02.7

56:50.1

18:20/M

39

JIM CALLAHAN

 

536

46

501

32:16.3

57:03.8

18:24/M

40

JESSICA RUBCO

 

781

47

535

44:15.1

1:09:02.5

22:16/M

41

JESSICA COOPER

 

113

46

536

55:12.2

1:19:59.7

25:48/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JASPER BELL

 

633

45

9

 

19:56.4

6:26/M

2

JOHN ECUYER

 

147

46

15

0:48.3

20:44.7

6:41/M

3

JIM PALMER

 

351

46

40

2:56.6

22:53.1

7:23/M

4

FRANCIS FEENEY

 

159

47

55

4:12.0

24:08.5

7:47/M

5

JAMES BARR

 

715

46

64

4:59.0

24:55.5

8:02/M

6

JIM MATHESON

 

293

48

71

5:13.5

25:09.9

8:07/M

7

SCOTT HANLON

 

199

48

82

5:32.0

25:28.4

8:13/M

8

JOHN DAVIDSON

 

123

48

85

5:54.0

25:50.5

8:20/M

9

THOMAS HERRMANN

 

214

49

92

6:20.8

26:17.3

8:29/M

10

GREG SCHWINGHAMMER

 

414

45

99

6:32.3

26:28.8

8:32/M

11

MATTHEW CALLAHAN

 

764

46

114

7:11.8

27:08.2

8:45/M

12

KARL ALTERMAN

 

527

47

141

8:08.0

28:04.5

9:03/M

13

ROBERT CHISHOLM

 

96

47

165

9:13.9

29:10.3

9:25/M

14

LARRY BUTTELL

 

621

48

166

9:17.0

29:13.4

9:25/M

15

KEVIN SYKORA

 

677

46

208

11:04.7

31:01.2

10:00/M

16

JUAN B LOPEZ

 

280

47

226

11:41.2

31:37.7

10:12/M

17

JOE MIR

 

603

49

288

15:32.8

35:29.3

11:27/M

18

PAUL SCHATZ

 

619

47

308

17:01.7

36:58.2

11:55/M

19

JOHN PROULX

 

379

49

317

17:49.6

37:46.1

12:11/M

20

STEVE HUTCHINSON

 

776

49

356

21:50.8

41:47.3

13:29/M

21

ANMIN SHEN

 

418

48

390

25:54.9

45:51.3

14:47/M

22

JO BARONE

 

801

45

406

27:09.3

47:05.7

15:11/M

23

ROBERT BOLDEN

Police

54

46

490

36:37.4

56:33.9

18:15/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

ANDREE CANTER

 

75

50

101

 

26:32.9

8:34/M

2

NANCY OJEA

 

345

52

148

1:52.9

28:25.9

9:10/M

3

CLAIRE BEAL

 

39

53

257

6:26.5

32:59.5

10:38/M

4

BIANCA PUCCI

 

731

50

275

7:48.9

34:21.8

11:05/M

5

DINA TAM

 

713

50

277

8:06.8

34:39.8

11:11/M

6

AMY PASQUARELLI

 

353

52

278

8:07.5

34:40.5

11:11/M

7

DOT BAST

 

31

54

305

10:15.4

36:48.4

11:52/M

8

MELISSA COYNE

 

116

52

327

11:47.2

38:20.2

12:22/M

9

VICKILYNN GAJEWSKI

 

176

50

371

17:06.2

43:39.2

14:05/M

10

STOCKI SONDRA

 

573

50

373

17:22.2

43:55.2

14:10/M

11

NICK MUSGROVE

 

736

53

375

17:34.2

44:07.2

14:14/M

12

SHERRY STEIGROD

 

760

50

383

18:14.4

44:47.4

14:27/M

13

DEBBIE GLASS

 

182

51

402

20:11.5

46:44.4

15:05/M

14

BEVERLY CORDNER

 

114

50

423

22:49.5

49:22.4

15:55/M

15

ANA LUCIA SINCH

 

423

50

426

23:26.8

49:59.8

16:07/M

16

PATRICE GREENWOOD

 

190

50

431

23:43.5

50:16.5

16:13/M

17

DONNA DAVIDSON

 

122

50

438

24:08.3

50:41.3

16:21/M

18

DONNA NARDO

 

338

53

441

24:36.9

51:09.9

16:30/M

19

WENDY PHILLIPS

 

359

53

446

24:57.9

51:30.8

16:37/M

20

LYNNE MOSS

 

332

53

447

25:00.5

51:33.5

16:38/M

21

PAMELA HALBERG

 

726

53

448

25:13.3

51:46.2

16:42/M

22

GALE SMITH

 

549

53

455

26:54.3

53:27.3

17:15/M

23

LAURA KENNEY

 

250

53

476

28:57.4

55:30.3

17:54/M

24

KIM BAGULEY

 

650

52

477

28:58.8

55:31.8

17:55/M

25

MAUREEN WILT

 

484

52

478

29:00.3

55:33.3

17:55/M

26

JEANNETTE MARKUS

 

288

52

487

29:34.6

56:07.5

18:06/M

27

SUSAN MITCHELL

 

326

50

494

30:15.3

56:48.3

18:19/M

28

CAROL PETERSON

 

356

54

500

30:20.3

56:53.2

18:21/M

29

CINDY BARNA

 

30

52

510

32:50.9

59:23.9

19:09/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOE OJEA

 

344

52

21

 

21:39.6

6:59/M

2

SCOTT ERSLAND

 

152

51

39

1:10.0

22:49.6

7:22/M

3

DAVID HIRSCHFELD

 

215

51

78

3:43.6

25:23.3

8:11/M

4

VINCENT TRAINA

 

459

50

98

4:49.1

26:28.8

8:32/M

5

GARY KRITZ

 

814

50

109

5:13.8

26:53.4

8:40/M

6

DAVID BOYD

 

57

51

178

7:59.2

29:38.8

9:34/M

7

JACK MCKESSY

Fire

307

50

185

8:28.1

30:07.7

9:43/M

8

FREDDY BATISTA

 

34

53

214

9:35.1

31:14.7

10:05/M

9

TONY KONEN

 

258

51

272

12:23.1

34:02.7

10:59/M

10

RICK CHAMPA

 

89

53

295

14:23.8

36:03.5

11:38/M

11

EDWIN BOSMA

 

507

50

397

24:57.1

46:36.8

15:02/M

12

JOE DANDOFF

 

727

51

472

33:28.8

55:08.4

17:47/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Fire/Police

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

GLADIS AGUILAR

 

6

58

54

 

23:59.5

7:44/M

2

URGUHART DIANE

 

658

58

200

6:45.4

30:44.9

9:55/M

3

CINDY SMITH

 

509

58

301

12:20.7

36:20.2

11:43/M

4

JOSEPHINE HART

 

203

55

326

14:08.7

38:08.2

12:18/M

5

ANNE BOYLES

 

58

59

345

16:41.0

40:40.5

13:07/M

6

SUSAN SWAIN

 

450

58

346

16:41.0

40:40.5

13:07/M

7