Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.
For
questions about the results, click
here CLICK HERE TO SEE EVENT PHOTOS
Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TAMI KARSEN PLANTATION FL 125 36 8 19:59.5 6:27/M
2 JENNIFER CAGAN SW RANCHES FL 36 35 15 1:30.1 21:29.6 6:56/M
3 MARIANA TORRES LEON WESTON FL 274 34 17 2:14.0 22:13.5 7:10/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CHRIS OESCH 191 43 1 17:51.7 5:45/M
2 COURTNEY WARREN 339 36 2 0:19.9 18:11.7 5:52/M
3 WALTHON MAXWELL 337 49 3 0:45.8 18:37.5 6:00/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ELLEN WOOD HOLLYWOOD FL 304 43 26 23:15.5 7:30/M
2 STACEY GARBOWIT DELRAY BEACH FL 97 44 34 0:26.0 23:41.6 7:38/M
3 DAWN ISRAELCASTLE 317 43 40 0:46.2 24:01.8 7:45/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CURT LINER DAVIE FL 138 51 4 18:46.6 6:03/M
2 JASPER BELL 327 44 5 0:45.1 19:31.8 6:18/M
3 CARLOS ZAPATA 366 45 6 0:53.1 19:39.7 6:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TAYLOR RANDA OVIEDO FL 230 7 106 27:57.6 9:01/M
2 GIA DEJESUS DAVIE FL 56 10 133 2:00.7 29:58.4 9:40/M
3 TAYLOR PINNA 380 8 168 4:26.8 32:24.5 10:27/M
4 SHAY MIEDEMA PLANTATION FL 171 8 177 5:01.0 32:58.7 10:38/M
5 AMANDA DENNETT BOYNTON BEACH FL 59 8 189 6:01.1 33:58.8 10:57/M
6 ASHLEY WILLIAMS MIRAMAR FL 295 7 202 7:17.4 35:15.1 11:22/M
7 VANESSA JAIME 119 10 229 9:24.8 37:22.5 12:03/M
8 GRACIE KAYE PEMBROKE PINES FL 126 7 248 11:47.8 39:45.5 12:49/M
9 KATERINA MARTINEZ CORAL SPRINGS FL 158 7 251 12:26.2 40:23.9 13:02/M
10 SKYLAR MIEDEMA PLANTATION FL 172 10 281 19:28.5 47:26.2 15:18/M
11 SAGE ISRAELCASTLE 314 6 293 24:54.8 52:52.5 17:03/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN CHASE COOPER CITY FL 44 9 80 26:21.5 8:30/M
2 CRAIG ZAGER WESTON FL 307 9 90 0:33.3 26:54.9 8:41/M
3 TYLER FLOWERS MIAMI FL 90 8 103 1:27.9 27:49.5 8:58/M
4 AUSTIN LLORENS SW RANCHES FL 143 10 138 3:59.2 30:20.7 9:47/M
5 ALEX LLORENS SW RANCHES FL 142 10 139 4:05.0 30:26.5 9:49/M
6 KYLE SPOHN DAVIE FL 43 10 145 4:26.0 30:47.5 9:56/M
7 IAN SILVERBERG MIRAMAR FL 254 10 169 6:06.4 32:27.9 10:28/M
8 BEN MARTINEZ CORAL SPRINGS FL 160 9 171 6:17.2 32:38.7 10:32/M
9 JOSHUA VILLAMIZAR MIAMI FL 282 8 173 6:25.1 32:46.6 10:34/M
10 LIAM FREEMAN PEMBROKE PINES FL 93 10 228 10:57.7 37:19.2 12:02/M
11 BRYAN MONTIEL 176 7 230 11:04.0 37:25.6 12:04/M
12 CHRISTIAN AYALA BOCA RATON FL 17 10 243 12:27.3 38:48.8 12:31/M
13 CAMDEN DROZ DAVIE FL 68 7 257 15:13.2 41:34.8 13:25/M
14 CARL ANDERSON II TAMARAC FL 9 6 264 16:19.4 42:40.9 13:46/M
15 LOGAN SIMONS PLANTATION FL 258 9 288 24:31.9 50:53.4 16:25/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ALEXIS DENNETT BOYNTON BEACH FL 58 11 48 24:50.2 8:01/M
2 TORI ABDALLA HOLLYWOOD FL 1 11 214 11:28.4 36:18.6 11:43/M
3 RACHEL REIFENBERG MIAMI FL 231 11 218 11:36.2 36:26.4 11:45/M
4 CARLY PRICE HOLLYWOOD FL 224 11 224 12:18.1 37:08.4 11:59/M
5 SAVANNAH WOLFE DANIA BEACH FL 303 14 237 13:19.1 38:09.4 12:18/M
6 ALEXIS ANDERSON TAMARAC FL 4 12 267 18:16.3 43:06.6 13:54/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 BRANDON WILLIAMS MIRAMAR FL 296 12 45 24:26.9 7:53/M
2 AUSTIN SHOOK 395 11 61 0:58.2 25:25.1 8:12/M
3 DANIEL SUMANO 316 13 66 1:17.4 25:44.3 8:18/M
4 TOMMY PRICE HOLLYWOOD FL 226 14 84 2:19.4 26:46.3 8:38/M
5 JOHN T. MULLINS III DELRAY BEACH FL 184 11 104 3:23.6 27:50.5 8:59/M
6 TRENT HAMPEL DAVIE FL 107 14 136 5:40.9 30:07.8 9:43/M
7 MASON WOLFE DANIA BEACH FL 301 12 153 6:45.4 31:12.3 10:04/M
8 MAX SWANSON COCONUT CREEK FL 270 14 160 7:22.0 31:48.9 10:15/M
9 MARTY SILVERBERG MIRAMAR FL 255 14 161 7:31.8 31:58.7 10:19/M
10 RICHARD CARUSO SUNRISE FL 41 11 262 18:09.9 42:36.8 13:45/M
11 BRENDAN LYNN BOYNTON BEACH FL 147 14 286 24:36.3 49:03.2 15:49/M
12 NOAH SHERBACOFF MARGATE FL 251 14 308 34:37.3 59:04.2 19:03/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JENNIFER MULLINS DELRAY BEACH FL 183 15 176 32:55.9 10:37/M
2 BRITTANY STOLZENBERG WESTON FL 264 17 201 2:15.3 35:11.2 11:21/M
3 AJ ARCOS HOLLYWOOD FL 10 15 209 3:10.5 36:06.4 11:39/M
4 DANIELLE POPE MIRAMAR FL 219 15 277 13:11.9 46:07.8 14:53/M
5 ALYSSA FINO DAVIE FL 82 17 319 29:05.4 1:02:01.3 20:00/M
6 TAYLOR BARRAGATO DAVIE FL 20 17 321 31:30.4 1:04:26.3 20:47/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JOHN MATTHEWS HOLLYWOOD FL 163 17 47 24:43.9 7:58/M
2 CHRISTOPHER DROZ DAVIE FL 70 17 65 0:53.3 25:37.2 8:16/M
3 PATRICK DE LA CRUZ MIRAMAR FL 53 17 96 2:43.5 27:27.5 8:51/M
4 ZACHARY PEREZ MIAMI FL 212 15 114 4:20.8 29:04.7 9:23/M
5 CHRISTIAN WILYUT 362 17 206 11:06.9 35:50.9 11:34/M
6 GRAHAEM FREEMAN PEMBROKE PINES FL 92 15 225 12:31.3 37:15.2 12:01/M
7 MATTHEW MACEY CORAL SPRINGS FL 151 15 309 34:20.3 59:04.2 19:03/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 EMILY DAYCOCK DANIA BEACH FL 52 19 107 28:13.7 9:06/M
2 JEN SCHNEIDER WESTON FL 243 18 204 7:05.8 35:19.6 11:24/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KORY SWANSON COCONUT CREEK FL 269 18 174 32:46.6 10:34/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 GARIELINA AROCHA MIRAMA FL 13 23 35 23:46.3 7:40/M
2 LAUREN DAVIDSON 321 23 102 4:01.2 27:47.5 8:58/M
3 JESSICA MARTINEZ DAVIE FL 156 20 117 5:23.7 29:10.1 9:25/M
4 LINDSAY LOWELL COOPER CITY FL 144 24 148 7:07.9 30:54.2 9:58/M
5 MELANIE MALDONADO PLANTATION FL 153 23 271 19:42.7 43:29.1 14:02/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 DONOVAN CLUFF 331 23 19 22:44.5 7:20/M
2 FREDDY CHMURA 377 20 43 1:30.8 24:15.4 7:49/M
3 JOSHUA SALTERS SUNRISE FL 239 23 77 3:31.9 26:16.5 8:28/M
4 JUSTIN ARNER 319 24 101 5:02.1 27:46.7 8:57/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 YOLANDA MYATAZA DELRAY BEACH FL 186 27 32 23:37.3 7:37/M
2 REBECA MUñOZ FT LAUDERDALE FL 179 26 54 1:41.1 25:18.4 8:10/M
3 KIMBERLY MUSZYNSKI POMPANO BEACH FL 185 28 58 1:44.6 25:21.9 8:11/M
4 LORETTA LABRADOR 325 27 70 2:32.9 26:10.2 8:26/M
5 SOLANGE VENTURA WESTON FL 279 27 94 3:38.2 27:15.5 8:47/M
6 ANDREA FARRAR DAVIE FL 77 25 130 6:17.8 29:55.1 9:39/M
7 MERYL CZOCHANSKI 350 25 147 7:12.3 30:49.7 9:56/M
8 ALLISON PATTERSON AVENTURA FL 207 27 149 7:20.6 30:57.9 9:59/M
9 KATIE BOHAN CORAL SPRINGS FL 26 29 172 9:05.8 32:43.1 10:33/M
10 SABRINA MASSARI MIRAMAR FL 161 27 193 10:38.0 34:15.3 11:03/M
11 ELIZABETH MEJIA P.PINES FL 168 26 210 12:31.3 36:08.6 11:39/M
12 NORA POUCH FT LAUDERDALE FL 223 28 244 15:19.0 38:56.4 12:34/M
13 MICHELLE GARNER 356 26 260 18:31.0 42:08.3 13:35/M
14 LEZLIE DEPRIEST MIAMI FL 62 28 272 19:51.8 43:29.1 14:02/M
15 JEANNE FLOWERS WILDWOOD MO 88 28 298 30:20.1 53:57.5 17:24/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KEVIN DODDS 345 28 16 21:56.4 7:05/M
2 DANIEL JAIME 361 28 36 1:50.3 23:46.7 7:40/M
3 MATTHEW PATTERSON AVENTURA FL 208 27 123 7:30.3 29:26.8 9:30/M
4 CHAD BARFIELD COOPER CITY FL 19 26 162 10:05.4 32:01.8 10:20/M
5 NATE GARNER 357 26 259 20:10.6 42:07.1 13:35/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE STRAUCH CHILLICOTHE OH 266 34 31 23:32.8 7:35/M
2 DANIELLE JONES DANIA FL 123 33 56 1:46.7 25:19.6 8:10/M
3 YESABEL BARBA BOCA RATON FL 18 33 60 1:51.9 25:24.7 8:12/M
4 DARLENE VILLALOBOS AURORA IL 281 32 93 3:28.3 27:01.2 8:43/M
5 TINA FLOWERS MIAMI FL 89 34 97 3:57.5 27:30.4 8:52/M
6 JENNIFER MCWEENEY FORT LAUDERDALE FL 166 34 121 5:46.9 29:19.7 9:27/M
7 ADRIANA ROMERO SUNRISE FL 233 33 122 5:48.7 29:21.5 9:28/M
8 VANESSA WILLIAMS WESTON FL 298 33 129 6:17.0 29:49.8 9:37/M
9 KATE FIORVANTE BOYNTON BEACH FL 84 31 131 6:23.1 29:55.9 9:39/M
10 TRACI BROWN DAVIE FL 32 33 140 6:53.7 30:26.6 9:49/M
11 JENNIFER HERSHEY PEMBROKE PINES FL 115 33 142 7:05.0 30:37.8 9:53/M
12 ERICA LEDEZMA DEERFIELD BEACH FL 137 31 159 8:13.5 31:46.3 10:15/M
13 JILL GRANT AUBURNDALE FL 103 32 163 8:29.4 32:02.2 10:20/M
14 CHERIE SANDERS OAKLAND PARK FL 241 30 164 8:31.4 32:04.2 10:21/M
15 AMANDA OWENS THE OLYMPUS FL 196 32 170 9:05.7 32:38.5 10:32/M
16 DAWN TRASK DEERFIELD BEACH FL 275 34 187 10:17.5 33:50.3 10:55/M
17 CHERYL DANNER PEMBROKE PINES FL 50 33 191 10:35.1 34:07.9 11:00/M
18 LINDSAY PLUMLEY WEST PARK FL 215 30 203 11:46.0 35:18.8 11:23/M
19 JAMIE LYNCH SUNRISE FL 146 34 216 12:48.1 36:20.9 11:43/M
20 ANDREA ANDERSON TAMARAC FL 5 31 221 13:23.1 36:55.9 11:55/M
21 KIMBERLY FRITZ MARGATE FL 94 30 222 13:23.3 36:56.1 11:55/M
22 HOLLY BODH 363 30 249 16:37.8 40:10.6 12:57/M
23 MARY SCHRAEDER 364 31 250 16:40.9 40:13.7 12:58/M
24 VERONICA ELNANIZ 335 34 254 17:38.5 41:11.3 13:17/M
25 ERIN KILEY 336 33 255 17:38.6 41:11.5 13:17/M
26 JENNIFER NAHAS 379 30 269 19:49.4 43:22.2 13:59/M
27 TIFFANIE FULTON NORTH MIAMI BEACH 96 30 273 20:07.0 43:39.8 14:05/M
28 JESUS LIZARRAGA MIRAMAR FL 141 30 278 22:44.0 46:16.8 14:55/M
29 CORENA WOLFE DANIA BEACH FL 300 34 285 25:15.1 48:47.9 15:44/M
30 CHRISTINE LYNN BOYNTON BEACH FL 148 33 287 25:41.5 49:14.3 15:53/M
31 TRACY WESTON DEELY COCONUT CREEK FL 289 31 291 28:29.9 52:02.7 16:47/M
32 ERIN WHITEBOOK WESTON FL 290 33 295 30:14.5 53:47.3 17:21/M
33 ANN BRODBECK FORT LAUDERDALE FL 28 30 296 30:23.4 53:56.2 17:24/M
34 CARRIE HOROWITZ 397 34 310 35:45.1 59:18.0 19:08/M
35 MAGGY SMITH MIRAMAR FL 259 32 311 35:46.9 59:19.8 19:08/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ENRIQUE R PATRON SUNRISE FL 205 34 10 20:37.8 6:39/M
2 BRAD STRAUCH CHILLICOTHE OH 265 34 11 0:14.7 20:52.5 6:44/M
3 CAMERON HOWARD 376 34 14 0:47.5 21:25.4 6:55/M
4 JUSTIN PARRINELLO TAMARAC FL 202 33 22 2:12.3 22:50.1 7:22/M
5 JALON JOHNSON HOLLYWOOD FL 121 33 46 4:03.6 24:41.4 7:58/M
6 MATT ARELLANO PEMBROKE PINES FL 11 31 63 4:50.6 25:28.4 8:13/M
7 CESAR TAVERAS TAMARAC FL 271 33 83 6:03.0 26:40.8 8:36/M
8 RASHAD WEST DAVIE FL 288 31 98 6:56.7 27:34.5 8:54/M
9 ELLIOT SNOENER 353 30 115 8:29.0 29:06.8 9:23/M
10 CHARLIE BRODBECK FORT LAUDERDALE FL 29 30 178 12:22.9 33:00.8 10:39/M
11 CHRIS JOHNSON 359 34 200 14:23.1 35:00.9 11:17/M
12 ERIC FLOWERS WILDWOOD MO 87 32 294 32:36.0 53:13.8 17:10/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 LISA KAYE PEMBROKE PINES FL 127 36 39 24:00.2 7:45/M
2 ARIANNY AROCHA HOLLYWOOD FL 12 35 42 0:04.2 24:04.5 7:46/M
3 MERY MARRERO DAVIE FL 155 36 99 3:36.1 27:36.4 8:54/M
4 BEATRIZ FARLAND SUNRISE FL 76 38 119 5:14.9 29:15.2 9:26/M
5 LANAE MUENCH HOLLYWOOD FL 182 38 125 5:32.0 29:32.3 9:32/M
6 SHANNON SEVERANCE DAVIE FL 247 36 126 5:33.2 29:33.5 9:32/M
7 MELISSA PINNA HIALEAH FL 213 38 132 5:56.3 29:56.5 9:39/M
8 LISA RANDA OVIEDO FL 229 35 137 6:15.3 30:15.5 9:45/M
9 ROBIN CUNNINGHAM 341 38 141 6:27.2 30:27.5 9:49/M
10 KIRSTEN MILLER MIAMI FL 174 37 144 6:44.9 30:45.2 9:55/M
11 LORRIE SHEVCHUK DANIA FL 252 39 154 7:13.9 31:14.2 10:05/M
12 VICTORIA CHASE COOPER CITY FL 46 37 155 7:33.3 31:33.5 10:11/M
13 ERIKA MAJOR DAVIE FL 152 36 175 8:53.3 32:53.5 10:36/M
14 KELLY CARRIER ADRIAN MI 38 39 195 10:24.4 34:24.7 11:06/M
15 JULIE SWANSON COCONUT CREEK FL 267 38 205 11:22.3 35:22.6 11:25/M
16 MARIA EASTERLING PEMBROKE PINES FL 72 37 208 12:00.2 36:00.4 11:37/M
17 AMY HERING HOLLYWOOD FL 110 35 215 12:19.0 36:19.3 11:43/M
18 NANCY FELL PLANTATION FL 78 37 217 12:20.8 36:21.1 11:44/M
19 MICHELE ANDERSON DAVIE FL 7 37 227 13:18.0 37:18.2 12:02/M
20 WICOLE BROWN 381 38 235 13:47.0 37:47.3 12:11/M
21 MARGOT HERSEY TAMARAC FL 114 36 241 14:40.2 38:40.5 12:28/M
22 STACI CALVERT TAMARAC FL 37 38 242 14:40.3 38:40.6 12:28/M
23 PHIANIE FORREST 369 37 247 15:28.0 39:28.3 12:44/M
24 JULIE VERGARA MIRAMAR FL 280 36 252 16:38.5 40:38.8 13:06/M
25 SABRINA CHURCH WEST PALM BEACH FL 47 38 270 19:26.0 43:26.3 14:01/M
26 ALICIA POPE MIRAMAR FL 218 35 279 22:17.4 46:17.7 14:56/M
27 KIMBERLY WATSON DAVIE FL 286 39 299 31:25.0 55:25.3 17:53/M
28 REBECCA KELLY WESTON FL 128 36 315 36:59.3 1:00:59.6 19:40/M
29 KATIE DEJESUS DAVIE FL 57 38 320 40:17.8 1:04:18.1 20:45/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CHADD DEO 358 37 12 20:53.8 6:44/M
2 DIEGO ROJAS FORT LAUDERDALE FL 232 35 25 2:18.9 23:12.7 7:29/M
3 CARL WILLIAMSON DAVIE FL 299 35 27 2:22.5 23:16.3 7:30/M
4 RYAN SHARKEY 340 35 28 2:29.0 23:22.8 7:32/M
5 JAY LABRADOR 342 38 29 2:34.5 23:28.3 7:34/M
6 BRIAN KARSEN 329 38 33 2:44.5 23:38.3 7:37/M
7 GARY SCHAFER ATLANTA GA 242 38 37 3:00.7 23:54.5 7:43/M
8 TIMOTHY ANDERSON DAVIE FL 8 39 67 4:52.9 25:46.7 8:19/M
9 WILLIAM MCWEENEY FORT LAUDERDALE FL 167 35 88 6:00.0 26:53.9 8:40/M
10 CHAD LAWRENCE 320 35 146 9:55.5 30:49.3 9:56/M
11 JASON TORLUCLI 326 39 179 12:07.4 33:01.2 10:39/M
12 JASON LAWRENCE 334 35 188 12:58.4 33:52.2 10:55/M
13 PAUL DANNER PEMBROKE PINES FL 351 37 238 17:18.2 38:12.1 12:19/M
14 DAN WOLFE DANIA BEACH FL 302 37 283 27:53.0 48:46.8 15:44/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 BERNADETTE BRUNETTI 343 40 57 25:20.7 8:10/M
2 MARCELA SOTOMAYOR WESTON FL 262 40 69 0:38.8 25:59.5 8:23/M
3 KELLY ARVIA 14 41 74 0:52.7 26:13.5 8:27/M
4 GISELLE AUFFANT PLANTATION FL 16 41 91 1:35.4 26:56.1 8:41/M
5 ANALISA WILDER WESTON FL 294 43 100 2:15.9 27:36.7 8:54/M
6 SHARON RICKETTS 360 41 108 2:53.0 28:13.8 9:06/M
7 LORENA NAJERA WESTON FL 187 43 109 3:03.5 28:24.3 9:10/M
8 DEBORAH GELLER WESTON FL 99 41 120 3:58.2 29:18.9 9:27/M
9 RENEE PEAVEY PLANTATION FL 210 41 134 4:43.1 30:03.9 9:42/M
10 LISA TYRELL DAVIE FL 276 42 157 6:17.7 31:38.5 10:12/M
11 MICHELLE WALLER EASLEY SC 285 42 166 6:49.8 32:10.5 10:23/M
12 DAWN VALENTINO CORAL SPRINGS FL 277 41 181 7:58.2 33:18.9 10:45/M
13 SHARON MORGENSTERN PLANTATION FL 178 41 182 8:12.9 33:33.6 10:49/M
14 DAISY JAIME MIAMI FL 118 42 186 8:27.7 33:48.5 10:54/M
15 VALERIE SHOOK 396 43 190 8:44.8 34:05.5 11:00/M
16 SONIA DUCLOS 328 42 196 9:17.5 34:38.2 11:10/M
17 YVELISSE PAEZ PEMBROKE PINES FL 198 43 199 9:37.0 34:57.8 11:16/M
18 STACEY MALER 352 41 207 10:36.3 35:57.1 11:36/M
19 DIANA PRICE HOLLYWOOD FL 225 42 223 11:47.5 37:08.3 11:59/M
20 LAURA HENDRICKS DAVIE FL 109 42 226 11:56.1 37:16.9 12:01/M
21 CHRISSY MIDAS TROTTA DAVIE FL 170 40 231 12:20.9 37:41.7 12:09/M
22 KAREN NIOSI DAVIE FL 189 40 232 12:20.9 37:41.7 12:09/M
23 TRACY GOGGIN PEMBROKE PINES FL 100 42 240 13:13.6 38:34.3 12:26/M
24 JESUSA MARTINEZ CORAL SPRINGS FL 157 43 253 15:25.3 40:46.1 13:09/M
25 KERI DIAZ P.PINES FL 63 41 256 15:53.8 41:14.5 13:18/M
26 CHRISTINE POTTS FORT LAUDERDALE FL 222 42 258 16:27.3 41:48.1 13:29/M
27 CRYSTINE ADAMS DAVIE FL 2 44 265 17:40.0 43:00.7 13:52/M
28 JANICE FISHER 313 42 268 17:55.9 43:16.6 13:57/M
29 CARLA DEPPERSCHMIDT 51 40 280 21:33.8 46:54.6 15:08/M
30 CHI MITSON PEMBROKE PINES FL 175 40 303 33:07.5 58:28.3 18:52/M
31 AIMEE WHITESHIELD PEMBROKE PINES FL 291 40 312 34:20.0 59:40.8 19:15/M
32 NANCYANN FIEDLER FORT LAUDERDALE FL 79 40 316 35:43.7 1:01:04.5 19:42/M
33 NATALIE FINO DAVIE FL 83 40 318 36:39.3 1:02:00.1 20:00/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MARK WILLIAMS MIRAMAR FL 297 42 13 20:59.2 6:46/M
2 LENNY PAPPROTH WESTON FL 200 40 18 1:20.5 22:19.8 7:12/M
3 KEITH BELL 322 44 30 2:29.9 23:29.1 7:35/M
4 DAVID MUENCH HOLLYWOOD FL 181 41 44 3:19.5 24:18.8 7:50/M
5 ROD DENNETT BOYNTON BEACH FL 60 40 49 3:51.3 24:50.5 8:01/M
6 ANTHONY CASTAGNA 318 41 55 4:19.4 25:18.6 8:10/M
7 RAYMOND MCDERMOTT WESTON FL 165 42 72 5:11.5 26:10.7 8:26/M
8 MICHAEL MENDES PLANTATION FL 169 42 85 5:47.3 26:46.5 8:38/M
9 MICHAEL ZAGER WESTON FL 308 41 89 5:55.5 26:54.7 8:41/M
10 ERNESTO FUENMAYOR PEMBROKE PINES FL 95 40 105 6:55.9 27:55.1 9:00/M
11 RICHARD CARRIER ADRIAN MI 39 40 113 8:01.0 29:00.3 9:21/M
12 EARL SHOOK 394 41 116 8:10.3 29:09.5 9:24/M
13 KEVIN SWANSON COCONUT CREEK FL 268 40 128 8:40.1 29:39.3 9:34/M
14 MARCELO MARTINEZ CORAL SPRINGS FL 159 41 135 9:06.3 30:05.5 9:42/M
15 JASON MORGAN PARKLAND FL 177 41 180 12:05.2 33:04.5 10:40/M
16 INDY ELMSTROM 315 41 198 13:50.4 34:49.6 11:14/M
17 CAROM/JEANINE CARUSO SUNRISE FL 40 40 263 21:37.6 42:36.8 13:45/M
18 CHERIA NAHAS 378 40 266 22:06.4 43:05.6 13:54/M
19 TROY MIEDEMA PLANTATION FL 173 41 282 26:27.1 47:26.3 15:18/M
20 CHRISTINE ROWAN COOPER CITY FL 237 40 284 27:47.6 48:46.8 15:44/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TRACEY OROURKE SUNRISE FL 194 47 59 25:23.9 8:11/M
2 SUSAN PEARRING DAVIE FL 209 49 78 0:56.7 26:20.7 8:30/M
3 LORI SHEPARD 348 49 95 1:54.8 27:18.8 8:48/M
4 PATRICIA BARRY SUNRISE FL 21 49 143 5:15.6 30:39.6 9:53/M
5 SANDE HARTMAN PEMBROKE PINES FL 108 45 167 7:00.3 32:24.3 10:27/M
6 SANDY SNODDY PEMBROKE PINES FL 261 49 185 8:22.6 33:46.6 10:54/M
7 MINDA HAMPEL DAVIE FL 106 48 192 8:48.3 34:12.2 11:02/M
8 LIZ SCHNEIDER WESTON FL 245 46 212 10:52.8 36:16.8 11:42/M
9 HELAYNE FIGUEROA TAMARAC FL 80 47 289 25:29.6 50:53.6 16:25/M
10 CHRISTINE MACCAGLI LAUDERHILL FL 150 48 313 34:32.4 59:56.4 19:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 HUMBERTO VIDAL 333 47 7 19:57.5 6:26/M
2 ORLANDO RUIZ COCONUT CREEK FL 238 45 9 0:25.0 20:22.6 6:34/M
3 CHRISTOPHER JONES DANIA FL 122 49 21 2:51.8 22:49.4 7:22/M
4 PETER FIRESTONE CORALSPRINGS FL 85 49 23 3:07.0 23:04.5 7:26/M
5 TOM SANCHEZ DAVIE FL 240 46 24 3:09.7 23:07.2 7:27/M
6 ALBERTO ROSENDE PLANTATION FL 234 48 38 4:02.2 23:59.8 7:44/M
7 GAUDREAIKT MICHAEL 330 48 68 6:00.0 25:57.5 8:22/M
8 DON KILGORE BOYNTON BEACH FL 131 45 73 6:14.7 26:12.3 8:27/M
9 NOEL SANTIAGO 349 45 75 6:17.4 26:14.9 8:28/M
10 DANIEL ARTOHI 355 45 81 6:24.1 26:21.7 8:30/M
11 DAVID WHITWORTH DAVIE FL 292 47 82 6:28.0 26:25.6 8:31/M
12 MARTIN VALENTINO CORAL SPRINGS FL 278 48 87 6:53.3 26:50.8 8:39/M
13 DAVID SIMONS PLANTATION FL 257 49 110 8:40.2 28:37.7 9:14/M
14 CHRIS PLUMMER DAVIE FL 216 49 111 8:49.6 28:47.2 9:17/M
15 JAMES HAMPEL DAVUE FL 105 48 194 14:19.5 34:17.1 11:04/M
16 JOSH SCHNEIDER WESTON FL 244 46 213 16:19.9 36:17.5 11:42/M
17 ANTHONY DIBRUNO TAMARAC FL 64 45 292 32:49.9 52:47.4 17:02/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 REBECCA KINZEL WESTON FL 132 50 52 25:12.3 8:08/M
2 LUCY LANZAR WESTON FL 136 54 62 0:16.1 25:28.4 8:13/M
3 DONNA JEFFRIES SUNRISE FL 120 50 118 4:02.0 29:14.3 9:26/M
4 ROBIN MASSEY FORT LAUDERDALE FL 162 50 152 5:58.2 31:10.5 10:03/M
5 MARIA COSTA SILVA SUNRISE FL 49 54 183 8:31.9 33:44.2 10:53/M
6 GUADALUPE ASPRINO PEMBROKE PINES FL 15 53 219 11:18.8 36:31.2 11:47/M
7 GOLD GOUDARZI 346 53 233 12:31.5 37:43.8 12:10/M
8 JANE CENTO SUNRISE FL 42 51 275 19:14.7 44:27.1 14:20/M
9 ROBIN NOWLING FORT LAUDERDALE FL 190 54 307 33:37.4 58:49.7 18:58/M
10 ANN ADAMS-HOVE SUNRISE FL 3 52 314 34:44.5 59:56.9 19:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 BUZZ ENGLANDER 324 52 112 28:48.2 9:17/M
2 GLENN WALDMAN WESTON FL 283 51 124 0:43.9 29:32.2 9:32/M
3 JOSEPH SNODDY PEMBROKE PINES FL 260 50 184 4:58.0 33:46.3 10:54/M
4 CHRIS DROZ DAVIE FL 69 52 211 7:24.8 36:13.1 11:41/M
5 MANSOUR GHOMESHI 365 51 220 7:47.2 36:35.5 11:48/M
6 VAHID GOUDARZI 347 52 234 8:55.8 37:44.1 12:10/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 DIANA BEESON PEMBROKE PINES FL 24 57 50 25:03.9 8:05/M
2 ROWANA OKUN BEDFORD VA 192 56 150 5:58.2 31:02.2 10:01/M
3 MADELYN ERNST TAMARAC FL 74 57 245 13:53.5 38:57.5 12:34/M
4 ELSIE HERRERA COOPER CITY FL 112 57 261 17:13.2 42:17.1 13:38/M
5 BETH FLOWERS FINDLAY OH 86 58 297 28:53.5 53:57.5 17:24/M
6 TERESA LIU PEMBROKE PINES FL 140 55 300 30:51.8 55:55.8 18:02/M
7 NANCY SPERANZA HOLLYWOOD FL 263 57 305 33:42.3 58:46.2 18:57/M
8 LISA ENGLAND DAVIE FL 73 59 306 33:45.6 58:49.5 18:58/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KYLE FRANKS DAVIE FL 91 58 41 24:02.3 7:45/M
2 WILLIAM BENEDIX 312 55 64 1:31.5 25:33.8 8:15/M
3 ENRIQUE PINTADO CORAL SPRINGS FL 214 59 76 2:13.8 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 ALAN GATZKE SUNRISE FL 98 56 79 2:18.5 26:20.8 8:30/M
5 STEVEN NENCHECK DAVIE FL 188 56 239 14:23.8 38:26.2 12:24/M
6 MARVIN ERNST TAMARAC FL 75 58 246 14:55.7 38:58.1 12:34/M
7 BILL JULIAN HALLANDALE BEACH F 124 58 301 32:24.6 56:26.9 18:12/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 GALE WEST 368 62 290 51:19.9 16:33/M
2 BE PATTEN HOLLYWOOD FL 206 62 304 7:08.7 58:28.7 18:52/M
3 SUSAN WILANSKY PITTSFIELD MA 293 62 317 9:45.5 1:01:05.5 19:42/M
4 AMY GRACHOW HALLANDALE BEACH F 102 60 323 14:40.7 1:06:00.6 21:17/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 BAKHSHAR KARSYBAEV 338 61 20 22:45.5 7:20/M
2 BOB DOZORETZ 332 61 51 2:26.7 25:12.3 8:08/M
3 BYRNE LARRY 311 62 86 4:02.8 26:48.4 8:39/M
4 JORGE HERRERA COOPER CITY FL 113 60 158 8:58.7 31:44.2 10:14/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ARLENE FINKELSTEIN PLANTATION FL 81 66 322 1:06:00.4 21:17/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 WILLIAM WORLEY S.W. RANCHES FL 305 68 92 26:56.3 8:41/M
2 ROBERT BELL 323 67 127 2:41.0 29:37.3 9:33/M
3 MARK LEWIN 354 69 151 4:11.3 31:07.7 10:02/M
4 PABLO PAEZ 391 66 165 5:12.4 32:08.7 10:22/M
5 JOHN BULLEN SUNRISE FL 33 67 236 10:55.5 37:51.8 12:13/M
6 GEORGE VEGA 382 65 302 30:45.2 57:41.6 18:36/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 LUZ ORTEGA PLANTATION FL 195 71 274 44:11.7 14:15/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GOLDMAN POMPANO BEACH FL 101 74 53 25:17.4 8:09/M
2 BERT GRAPIN ALBAQUERQUE NM 104 74 71 0:53.2 26:10.6 8:26/M
3 AL TISCH AVENTURA FL 273 71 156 6:19.0 31:36.5 10:12/M
4 ROBERT BRILHART 344 73 276 19:10.4 44:27.8 14:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ALAN DRUCKMAN NMB FL 71 80 197 34:41.7 11:11/M