Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.
For
questions about the results, click
here
CLICK
HERE TO SEE EVENT PICTURES
Men: 0- 2 3- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 2 3- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JEN JONES 55 35 3 31:18.4 6:18/M
2 RACHELLE GINSBERG 36 32 13 2:23.1 33:41.6 6:47/M
3 NADJA PRITCHARD 255 41 21 4:34.3 35:52.7 7:13/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 STEPHON GRIGORYEU 173 31 1 28:39.6 5:46/M
2 DAN DALEY 57 46 2 2:15.4 30:55.1 6:13/M
3 PAOLO DELL'API 140 24 4 2:48.5 31:28.1 6:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MARIE JOHNSON 191 45 24 35:59.5 7:14/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JOE MONKS 51 51 5 32:03.3 6:27/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 SOFIA COLLARD 132 9 127 47:48.2 9:37/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CHASE MAGULICK 222 9 39 38:32.7 7:45/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CHELSEA CAPLAN 120 11 128 47:48.7 9:37/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KYLE HECKMAN 180 14 15 34:15.8 6:53/M
2 SPENCER TATE 70 12 29 3:18.6 37:34.5 7:34/M
3 MARCUS COLLARD 131 10 35 3:55.5 38:11.4 7:41/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA CHENUIN 53 15 45 39:28.2 7:56/M
2 JENNY KOWAL 77 19 132 8:40.0 48:08.2 9:41/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MYLES CHOICE 127 15 121 46:43.2 9:24/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ELISABETH HAYES 179 23 52 40:01.7 8:03/M
2 KENDICE DEVRIES 141 24 137 8:58.5 49:00.2 9:52/M
3 ARIELLE GAYDOSH 161 23 138 8:58.5 49:00.2 9:52/M
4 CARLY VOLK 295 22 155 11:23.1 51:24.9 10:21/M
5 KELLY COSTELLO 136 24 159 12:04.4 52:06.2 10:29/M
6 KAYLEE BIGGS 96 24 168 14:37.0 54:38.7 11:00/M
7 JAMIE LYON 219 24 176 18:34.0 58:35.8 11:47/M
8 ANNA FISCHER 155 22 185 25:47.0 1:05:48.7 13:14/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 AHMAD HIJAZI 66 22 62 41:15.6 8:18/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KYOKO JOHNSON 190 25 46 39:31.2 7:57/M
2 SAM TIMPE 38 26 72 2:29.1 42:00.4 8:27/M
3 KATIE POWERS 254 26 135 9:07.2 48:38.5 9:47/M
4 BRITTANY JOHNSTON 194 27 162 13:10.9 52:42.2 10:36/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 DAVID SALDARRIAGA 271 25 6 32:08.2 6:28/M
2 JAVIER GARCIA 61 26 7 0:11.7 32:19.9 6:30/M
3 GREG VAN HORN 293 27 51 7:37.0 39:45.3 8:00/M
4 CRAIG DITMAN 143 29 70 9:44.8 41:53.1 8:26/M
5 MIKE HACKLER 95 29 75 10:01.5 42:09.7 8:29/M
6 CARLOS GRANADOS 71 28 109 12:58.7 45:06.9 9:04/M
7 SETH KRAMER 205 29 146 17:50.2 49:58.5 10:03/M
8 THOMAS BENNETT 110 26 160 20:02.8 52:11.1 10:30/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 KARA MILLS 235 33 42 39:02.3 7:51/M
2 TIFFANY SBORDONE 273 30 66 2:32.3 41:34.7 8:22/M
3 BRANDEE SIZENSKY 277 31 86 4:15.7 43:18.1 8:43/M
4 MELISSA MOMINEE 236 32 145 10:22.0 49:24.4 9:56/M
5 STEPHANIE ARSHT 105 34 175 19:33.1 58:35.5 11:47/M
6 KATHERINE SCHULL 274 31 180 20:50.1 59:52.5 12:03/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 PAUL WILLS 305 34 9 33:02.6 6:39/M
2 ERIC CHIANG 124 34 23 2:56.0 35:58.7 7:14/M
3 WILLIAM OTT 246 32 55 7:33.4 40:36.1 8:10/M
4 MARK MOTLEY 238 32 74 9:00.8 42:03.5 8:28/M
5 DREW PETONICK 252 30 85 10:03.8 43:06.4 8:40/M
6 VERMONT RUTHERFORD 269 31 90 10:25.9 43:28.5 8:45/M
7 BRYAN LUCENA 216 34 112 12:24.6 45:27.2 9:09/M
8 JERRY NEWCOMBE 46 34 126 14:39.8 47:42.5 9:36/M
9 CHENCHU GOTTIPATI 175 31 134 15:17.8 48:20.4 9:44/M
10 KEITH MILLER 233 33 161 19:28.7 52:31.4 10:34/M
11 ROBERT SANDO 272 33 165 21:07.4 54:10.1 10:54/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MARIA CREED 52 35 36 38:18.7 7:42/M
2 SARAH KARAZ 197 37 40 0:14.8 38:33.5 7:45/M
3 LESAY O'MALLEY 98 37 56 2:23.2 40:41.9 8:11/M
4 KIM CURTIS 137 39 68 3:28.0 41:46.7 8:24/M
5 LISA BOWMAN 113 39 96 5:33.5 43:52.2 8:50/M
6 JENNIFER POIRIER 39 39 98 5:51.8 44:10.5 8:53/M
7 SAMANTHA WELCH 34 36 99 5:54.5 44:13.2 8:54/M
8 LAURIE KETCHERSID 200 39 104 6:23.2 44:41.9 8:59/M
9 TARA MILLER 234 36 108 6:29.5 44:48.2 9:01/M
10 TINA LEWERT 213 36 133 9:51.9 48:10.6 9:41/M
11 FRANCES WILLIAMS 299 38 139 10:41.7 49:00.4 9:52/M
12 SHERRI ANDERSON 103 38 140 10:42.0 49:00.7 9:52/M
13 KELLY SOBOLEWSKI 280 38 143 10:45.6 49:04.3 9:52/M
14 RIKA DAUN 138 37 163 14:24.9 52:43.6 10:36/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 RUBEN GARCIA 74 38 48 39:41.6 7:59/M
2 SEAN KRELLER 206 37 50 0:02.8 39:44.5 8:00/M
3 SCOTT BAUER 109 35 63 1:43.8 41:25.5 8:20/M
4 STEVEN LESHNOWER 212 35 65 1:50.5 41:32.2 8:21/M
5 PAUL NEUNER 243 39 67 2:01.7 41:43.4 8:24/M
6 DOUG LARKIN 10 38 87 3:38.5 43:20.2 8:43/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 MELISSA MORRA 94 42 34 38:03.8 7:39/M
2 RAMI ALTHERR MUSTO 101 42 84 5:01.3 43:05.2 8:40/M
3 MAURA HENNESSEY 182 42 97 6:02.3 44:06.2 8:52/M
4 DIANE SHEEHAN 276 44 105 6:39.7 44:43.6 9:00/M
5 LOTTA COLLARD 130 41 130 9:52.3 47:56.2 9:39/M
6 DAWN ELIAS 148 43 147 11:57.3 50:01.2 10:04/M
7 JANA WOOD 308 40 149 12:05.6 50:09.4 10:05/M
8 CHRIS WITMER 306 42 151 12:19.3 50:23.2 10:08/M
9 LAUREN GREENWALD 172 41 166 16:12.9 54:16.8 10:55/M
10 KARA SEELYE 54 42 172 18:59.5 57:03.4 11:29/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 DAVID LECLAIR 210 43 10 33:23.4 6:43/M
2 ERIC BLUE 112 41 16 0:53.8 34:17.3 6:54/M
3 CHARLES METZGER 230 41 38 4:58.0 38:21.5 7:43/M
4 YURI VILLANUEVA 294 41 41 5:36.7 39:00.2 7:51/M
5 JEFF DELL 67 43 43 5:59.7 39:23.2 7:55/M
6 BILL BARNES 107 43 58 7:23.2 40:46.7 8:12/M
7 JORGE AMEGLIO 102 40 61 7:41.3 41:04.8 8:16/M
8 JARED LIGHTER 214 41 80 9:34.2 42:57.7 8:39/M
9 JOHN BROWNLEE 114 43 113 12:07.7 45:31.2 9:09/M
10 DOUG WOODBURY 309 44 116 12:27.2 45:50.7 9:13/M
11 BRANDON CHOICE 126 41 122 13:20.4 46:43.9 9:24/M
12 JOSEPH MAIORANA 224 40 125 14:07.8 47:31.3 9:34/M
13 MAURICIO PATINO 249 44 153 17:46.6 51:10.1 10:18/M
14 FERNANDO LACERDA NETO 207 40 181 28:16.7 1:01:40.2 12:24/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 AUDREY FOLEY 156 45 28 37:23.2 7:31/M
2 JOAN NOTO 4 49 60 3:33.0 40:56.2 8:14/M
3 CELESTE WILLARD 73 48 82 5:36.5 42:59.7 8:39/M
4 JULIE WEIDNER 297 46 88 5:59.5 43:22.7 8:44/M
5 DIANNE CLARKE 129 49 89 6:02.2 43:25.5 8:44/M
6 MARGIE MARGOLIES 226 49 100 6:52.4 44:15.6 8:54/M
7 CAROL DEMEO 85 46 103 7:01.0 44:24.2 8:56/M
8 JOY GIORDANO 167 49 115 8:21.2 45:44.5 9:12/M
9 SANDY QUINTER 257 48 117 8:47.0 46:10.3 9:17/M
10 SUE CAPLAN 121 45 131 10:33.0 47:56.3 9:39/M
11 STACEY GAFFEN 80 47 136 11:19.7 48:42.9 9:48/M
12 CYNDIA WONG KLINEK 307 46 164 15:21.5 52:44.7 10:37/M
13 STACEY GENDAL 163 45 169 17:27.4 54:50.7 11:02/M
14 BONNIE METVINER 229 48 174 21:08.3 58:31.5 11:46/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TOM KASPRIK 86 47 11 33:26.2 6:44/M
2 JOHN ECUYER 146 46 12 0:09.9 33:36.1 6:46/M
3 SCOTT HECKMAN 181 47 17 1:22.0 34:48.2 7:00/M
4 CHRIS MALLETT 225 48 20 2:24.5 35:50.7 7:13/M
5 RICH HAGLAN 177 48 25 3:31.5 36:57.7 7:26/M
6 PETER FIRESTONE 154 48 32 4:20.0 37:46.2 7:36/M
7 JAIME BRUNO 42 47 47 6:12.2 39:38.4 7:58/M
8 BRIAN FINDLEY 153 49 57 7:19.5 40:45.7 8:12/M
9 ANDRES LASAGA 5 47 59 7:24.1 40:50.4 8:13/M
10 GREGG KIRKLAND 203 49 71 8:32.3 41:58.5 8:27/M
11 RICKY LEBLANC 40 45 73 8:34.5 42:00.7 8:27/M
12 MAURICIO WOLFF 45 45 79 9:29.4 42:55.6 8:38/M
13 ROBERT CHISHOLM 125 47 91 10:03.0 43:29.2 8:45/M
14 STEVE GOODRIDGE 68 47 92 10:03.7 43:29.9 8:45/M
15 DANIEL ARTONI 106 45 94 10:07.4 43:33.6 8:46/M
16 PETER QUINTER 256 46 106 11:18.2 44:44.4 9:00/M
17 JOHN MAY 88 48 107 11:20.9 44:47.2 9:01/M
18 MATTHEW HOMEWOOD 185 48 158 18:30.7 51:57.0 10:27/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 LAUREN FUCHS 97 50 27 37:14.5 7:29/M
2 JANE JULIAN 195 51 49 2:29.1 39:43.6 7:59/M
3 RIE GIBBONS 166 50 54 3:17.2 40:31.7 8:09/M
4 MICHELE FRADL 159 53 77 5:18.6 42:33.1 8:34/M
5 MAUREEN MCMASTER 227 52 141 11:47.7 49:02.2 9:52/M
6 JANET BUTTERY 118 50 152 13:29.0 50:43.5 10:12/M
7 JOAN FOWLER 158 54 154 13:59.7 51:14.2 10:19/M
8 BELKYS MOURINO 239 50 182 25:07.8 1:02:22.3 12:33/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 PHILLIP GOODWIN 169 53 8 32:56.9 6:38/M
2 PAUL RESNICK 41 54 14 1:08.5 34:05.4 6:51/M
3 TOM STEFFEK 284 51 26 4:04.7 37:01.7 7:27/M
4 ELIOT LAZOWICK 72 50 53 7:06.7 40:03.7 8:04/M
5 BOB SLONE 278 53 69 8:53.2 41:50.2 8:25/M
6 ROBERT STRIBLING 285 52 78 9:40.6 42:37.6 8:34/M
7 JOEL KAMPHUIS 196 52 93 10:35.2 43:32.2 8:46/M
8 BRIAN SHEEHAN 275 52 123 13:52.0 46:48.9 9:25/M
9 HANK MONACO 237 52 144 16:10.5 49:07.5 9:53/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 LEE BERNSTEIN 92 56 102 44:21.1 8:55/M
2 DIANE URQUHART 290 57 148 5:48.1 50:09.2 10:05/M
3 JOYCE CROSS 60 55 191 31:19.9 1:15:41.1 15:14/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 DAN FUOCO 160 58 18 35:06.9 7:04/M
2 STEPHEN TERRY 287 55 19 0:30.8 35:37.8 7:10/M
3 GARY ROSE 87 58 22 0:51.2 35:58.2 7:14/M
4 JOHN GIANATASIO 165 55 31 2:37.6 37:44.6 7:36/M
5 CARL PARTRIDGE 248 58 33 2:51.5 37:58.5 7:38/M
6 CARLOS MONTANEZ 64 55 37 3:13.3 38:20.3 7:43/M
7 MICHAEL FEDAK 149 59 44 4:20.4 39:27.4 7:56/M
8 SKIP JOHNSON 192 56 64 6:23.6 41:30.6 8:21/M
9 RICHARD ALEXANDER 100 57 76 7:25.2 42:32.2 8:33/M
10 VICTOR TAVARES 286 59 81 7:50.9 42:57.9 8:39/M
11 CHARLIE BRYNE 115 55 119 11:33.7 46:40.7 9:23/M
12 PAUL BORTELL 37 55 120 11:34.9 46:41.8 9:24/M
13 MARK GENDAL 162 55 129 12:48.7 47:55.7 9:38/M
14 PHILIP TROSKEY 75 57 142 13:56.3 49:03.2 9:52/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JOANNE NEUSTRAND 244 63 101 44:19.9 8:55/M
2 ROSENA DARIN 90 63 179 15:18.4 59:38.3 12:00/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TONY FROST 19 60 30 37:38.1 7:34/M
2 BRIAN SACKROWITZ 270 63 95 6:07.9 43:46.1 8:48/M
3 CHARLES FILLINGER 152 64 110 7:34.9 45:13.1 9:06/M
4 GARY BELFORD 3 61 118 8:44.3 46:22.4 9:20/M
5 BERT SODEN 281 60 150 12:37.4 50:15.6 10:07/M
6 ROBERT GOLD 168 63 167 16:57.9 54:36.1 10:59/M
7 GREGORY HENRY 93 60 188 28:39.5 1:06:17.7 13:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 CAROL DAVIS 2 67 178 58:42.5 11:49/M
2 ANN SOMMERS 282 68 187 7:33.0 1:06:15.5 13:20/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ERNST OHNELL 17 68 111 45:22.2 9:08/M
2 JON PLOTKIN 253 69 114 0:21.4 45:43.7 9:12/M
3 HENRY GENTILE 164 66 186 20:38.6 1:06:00.9 13:17/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 ROSANNE ELAKMAN 79 70 189 1:06:19.5 13:21/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 RON BRANT 58 73 83 43:02.7 8:40/M
2 HAROLD MILLER 232 72 124 3:56.6 46:59.4 9:27/M
3 STU SHPETNER 63 71 173 15:02.8 58:05.5 11:41/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 TOM DYE 56 76 156 51:36.1 10:23/M
2 HERB COHEN 76 76 157 0:17.7 51:53.9 10:26/M
3 NICHOLAS VALERIO 291 78 177 7:01.4 58:37.6 11:48/M
4 HERBERT PERSKY 251 78 183 12:02.6 1:03:38.8 12:48/M
5 HOWARD KESTENBAUM 199 79 190 14:48.0 1:06:24.2 13:22/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 HOWARD ELAKMAN 78 81 170 55:31.5 11:10/M
2 LEROY BUCKNER 116 83 171 1:07.6 56:39.2 11:24/M
3 KENNETH ORNER 245 80 184 9:16.0 1:04:47.5 13:02/M
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 STACY JOHNSON 193 33 3 19:48.5 4:57/K
2 JOANNE COSTELLO 135 35 5 2:06.9 21:55.4 5:29/K
3 PATRICIA SIMONDS 65 59 6 3:52.6 23:41.2 5:55/K
4 CINDY SPEERING 283 51 9 8:58.3 28:46.8 7:12/K
5 JESSICA GARCIA 62 26 10 9:26.9 29:15.5 7:19/K
6 STACEY NELSON 242 32 11 9:52.6 29:41.2 7:25/K
7 PENNY ZERKLE 310 39 12 10:01.2 29:49.7 7:27/K
8 KERRY CLARK 128 37 14 10:50.1 30:38.6 7:40/K
9 ERIKA DEBLASI 139 30 15 11:16.6 31:05.2 7:46/K
10 MARY NAGLE 240 75 18 13:56.9 33:45.4 8:26/K
11 SUSAN MORRIS 69 66 19 14:49.6 34:38.2 8:40/K
12 SHELLY LELEK 211 34 21 18:26.0 38:14.6 9:34/K
13 CICELY BURNS 117 35 22 18:26.3 38:14.8 9:34/K
14 RAMONA LEGOWSKI 26 57 23 19:57.5 39:46.1 9:57/K
15 AMY ZOLNOWSKI 313 32 25 20:53.1 40:41.7 10:10/K
16 SHERYN MACMUNN 221 42 26 21:48.4 41:37.0 10:24/K
17 DEBRA BAMBERGER 7 34 27 22:36.8 42:25.4 10:36/K
18 RANDI BROFSKY 6 44 28 22:39.2 42:27.7 10:37/K
19 BETH DITMAN 142 29 30 23:20.7 43:09.3 10:47/K
20 ANDREA NELSON 241 58 31 23:21.6 43:10.1 10:48/K
21 KENDRA FERREIRA 150 51 33 24:26.0 44:14.5 11:04/K
22 FLOREEN RITZER 263 25 34 24:39.6 44:28.2 11:07/K
23 KATHY WIEDEMER 298 60 37 25:00.7 44:49.2 11:12/K
24 MARIA MALDONADO 15 29 38 27:27.8 47:16.3 11:49/K
25 JUANITA CHIN 16 34 39 27:28.4 47:16.9 11:49/K
26 MAUREEN ROBINSON 265 40 41 28:59.1 48:47.6 12:12/K
27 TOMASINA ANANIA 13 53 43 29:47.9 49:36.5 12:24/K
28 NICOLE BARRERA 14 38 44 29:48.6 49:37.2 12:24/K
29 JOY MAZZA 12 52 45 29:48.7 49:37.3 12:24/K
30 SANDY HARRIMAN 99 59 49 35:07.6 54:56.2 13:44/K
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 GERALD SIM 11 39 1 18:47.4 4:42/K
2 LUCAS HITCHCOCK 184 27 2 0:33.5 19:20.9 4:50/K
3 STANTON CADOW 119 54 4 2:43.0 21:30.4 5:23/K
4 SHAUN PRIDGEON 59 28 7 4:54.5 23:41.9 5:55/K
5 JOHN PALMATEER 35 63 8 8:59.0 27:46.4 6:57/K
6 CHAD GRECSEK 170 35 13 11:13.7 30:01.2 7:30/K
7 JOHN HUNTER 186 54 16 12:23.8 31:11.3 7:48/K
8 HUNTER MAGULICK 223 11 17 14:24.7 33:12.2 8:18/K
9 EDWARD GRECSEK 171 66 20 18:28.9 37:16.4 9:19/K
10 MIKE RUBLE 268 29 24 21:23.0 40:10.4 10:03/K
11 MICHAEL RITZER 264 33 29 24:13.7 43:01.2 10:45/K
12 PAUL FERREIRA 151 54 32 25:26.3 44:13.7 11:03/K
13 LORING WILLIAMS 303 64 35 26:01.6 44:49.1 11:12/K
14 MARY JANE WILLIAMS 304 64 36 26:01.7 44:49.2 11:12/K
15 PAUL ROBINSON 266 45 40 30:00.0 48:47.5 12:12/K
16 CHRIS CHESNEY 123 17 42 30:01.4 48:48.8 12:12/K
17 DANIEL WASP 47 43 46 34:36.7 53:24.1 13:21/K
18 LARRY NASSIR 48 38 47 34:36.9 53:24.3 13:21/K
19 DENNIS GESER 43 29 48 34:37.5 53:24.9 13:21/K
20 LARRY DAVIS 1 65 50 39:55.0 58:42.5 14:41/K
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 HANNAH FOWLER 157 7 2 8:24.1 8:24/M
Top
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace
1 JORDAN ZIMMERMAN 312 5 1 5:36.6 5:36/M
2 JETT ZIMMERMAN 311 7 3 2:55.0 8:31.6 8:31/M
3 JAMESON CORSILLO 134 8 4 2:55.3 8:31.9 8:31/M
4 DOMENIC PUGLISI 91 9 5 2:56.7 8:33.3 8:33/M