Run From the Rays 5K

Age Group Results

April 21, 2013


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Catherine Vianale

723

18

17

 

20:16.8

6:32/M

2

Alexandra Buonfiglio

3850

17

21

0:42.6

20:59.5

6:46/M

3

Kristen Gentile

3831

46

22

0:50.2

21:07.1

6:49/M

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Harrie Olsthoorn

102

52

1

 

17:58.5

5:48/M

2

Jason Ramdeen

654

32

2

0:16.2

18:14.8

5:53/M

3

James Waite

730

28

3

0:19.2

18:17.8

5:54/M

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Sara Medrano

609

41

40

 

22:24.1

7:14/M

2

Karrie Musa

621

42

52

0:48.1

23:12.2

7:29/M

3

Simona Spellman

3829

40

57

1:12.9

23:37.0

7:37/M

Top

Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Robert Levy

288

43

11

 

19:21.4

6:15/M

2

David Diestel

485

43

13

0:05.4

19:26.8

6:16/M

3

Matt Triggs

3836

49

16

0:53.9

20:15.3

6:32/M

Top

Female Age Unknown

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Carly Niro

3895

0

387

 

38:36.7

12:27/M

2

Maureen Hagopian

534

0

527

14:24.3

53:01.0

17:06/M

Top

Male Age Unknown

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Allen Aners

3856

0

536

 

54:26.6

17:34/M

Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Nikole Solis

142

10

98

 

25:37.0

8:16/M

2

Katherine Bielec

93

10

217

4:55.1

30:32.2

9:51/M

3

Zoe Pustilnik

293

8

263

6:19.0

31:56.1

10:18/M

4

Elaina Hamuy

535

9

284

7:03.6

32:40.7

10:32/M

5

Nina Hamuy

538

10

285

7:03.8

32:40.9

10:32/M

6

Chloe Sage Measel

109

5

375

11:47.5

37:24.6

12:04/M

7

Gabrielle Galliguez

511

9

394

13:52.5

39:29.6

12:44/M

8

Olivia Rose

666

8

404

14:15.6

39:52.7

12:52/M

9

Elizabeth Berner

424

8

547

32:25.7

58:02.8

18:43/M

Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Davis Foody

557

9

132

 

26:47.6

8:38/M

2

Ethan Pollock

644

10

133

0:00.5

26:48.1

8:39/M

3

Drew Vanbuskirk

66

8

242

4:26.5

31:14.1

10:05/M

4

Mark Vanbuskirk

65

10

256

4:58.4

31:46.1

10:15/M

5

Benjamin Schwartz

285

10

272

5:26.4

32:14.1

10:24/M

6

Connor Measel

108

8

310

6:31.5

33:19.1

10:45/M

7

Cole Whipple

743

9

321

7:26.5

34:14.1

11:03/M

8

Connor Bloch

432

9

369

10:12.0

36:59.6

11:56/M

9

Ethan Whipple

744

7

399

12:52.9

39:40.5

12:48/M

10

Shane Berner

426

10

401

12:54.2

39:41.9

12:48/M

11

Ben Stein

3946

8

529

27:06.2

53:53.8

17:23/M

12

Robert Kaplan

3896

8

530

27:18.2

54:05.9

17:27/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Yuria Utsumi

176

14

73

 

24:21.2

7:51/M

2

Rylee Pustilnik

294

11

84

0:27.3

24:48.6

8:00/M

3

Lily Olsthoorn

103

11

131

2:25.6

26:46.9

8:38/M

4

Andie Weinberg

733

13

140

2:41.4

27:02.7

8:43/M

5

Payton Koeller

574

14

148

3:02.9

27:24.2

8:50/M

6

Chelsea Caplan

447

13

162

3:44.4

28:05.7

9:04/M

7

Robin Schwartz

283

13

164

3:52.6

28:13.8

9:06/M

8

Alexandra Duggan

291

14

167

3:59.2

28:20.4

9:08/M

9

Sophia Rose

667

11

171

4:03.7

28:24.9

9:10/M

10

Julia Chui

457

14

186

4:46.3

29:07.6

9:24/M

11

Molly Mussary

624

14

196

5:14.3

29:35.5

9:33/M

12

Emma Byrnes

94

14

218

6:12.5

30:33.8

9:51/M

13

Colette Van Olden

719

11

270

7:51.8

32:13.1

10:24/M

14

Mary Picinich

126

13

282

8:14.7

32:36.0

10:31/M

15

Elizabeth Kaplan

3892

11

306

8:51.3

33:12.5

10:43/M

16

Savi Stein

696

14

377

13:12.1

37:33.3

12:07/M

17

Melanine Frustaci

239

11

423

16:31.6

40:52.8

13:11/M

18

Carly Pozzy

648

14

428

16:57.2

41:18.4

13:19/M

19

Mikayla Giles

515

12

465

20:16.1

44:37.3

14:24/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Alen Guegal

3874

14

74

 

24:22.2

7:52/M

2

Bobby Hart

541

13

188

4:45.8

29:08.0

9:24/M

3

Harrison Kosner

576

12

301

8:42.9

33:05.1

10:40/M

4

Jakob Ginsberg

519

13

328

10:04.8

34:27.1

11:07/M

5

Aaron Bloch

430

12

358

11:54.4

36:16.7

11:42/M

6

Joshua Wilensky

156

14

425

16:51.3

41:13.6

13:18/M

7

William Maione

78

11

504

24:58.0

49:20.3

15:55/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Julia Graner

3876

15

124

 

26:41.9

8:36/M

2

Kaitlen Hennessey

549

18

128

0:01.0

26:43.0

8:37/M

3

Isabelle Turner

713

15

150

0:54.0

27:35.9

8:54/M

4

Shelby Levine

3878

15

152

0:56.7

27:38.6

8:55/M

5

Shoshana Zerbock

166

16

189

2:31.2

29:13.2

9:25/M

6

Jenni Taylor

704

18

191

2:38.1

29:20.0

9:28/M

7

Jillian Castoro

3920

16

194

2:47.0

29:29.0

9:31/M

8

Meredith Rudnick

3849

18

198

2:57.6

29:39.6

9:34/M

9

Noel Picinich

125

15

213

3:39.6

30:21.5

9:47/M

10

Anna Vanne

3840

15

223

4:01.0

30:42.9

9:54/M

11

Katia Mignocchi

611

15

224

4:01.4

30:43.4

9:55/M

12

Hailey Weinberg

734

15

229

4:06.9

30:48.9

9:56/M

13

Danielle Shecter

684

15

237

4:25.1

31:07.0

10:02/M

14

Allison Hennessey

548

17

244

4:36.9

31:18.8

10:06/M

15

Jenna Wittich

205

15

257

5:04.6

31:46.5

10:15/M

16

Olivia Robinson

659

15

276

5:41.0

32:23.0

10:27/M

17

Emily Brewer

440

16

277

5:42.0

32:23.9

10:27/M

18

Laura Santana

679

19

315

7:00.8

33:42.7

10:52/M

19

Mary Ann Vanne

3841

17

344

8:28.2

35:10.1

11:21/M

20

Amanda Putnik

2975

17

379

11:07.7

37:49.7

12:12/M

21

Elissa Caplan

448

16

402

13:03.0

39:45.0

12:49/M

22

Royce Ijac

165

15

409

13:14.4

39:56.4

12:53/M

23

Ivy Kilpatrick

3945

18

449

16:29.3

43:11.2

13:56/M

24

Valerie Cantave

267

16

453

16:35.9

43:17.8

13:58/M

25

Daniela Kletkin

572

19

454

16:40.4

43:22.4

13:59/M

26

Adelle Singer

228

18

486

20:59.4

47:41.4

15:23/M

27

Maddie Skimming

3857

17

490

21:06.1

47:48.0

15:25/M

28

Elizabeth Frankenthal

3859

17

491

21:06.8

47:48.7

15:25/M

29

Annie Shapiro

2900

18

494

21:38.9

48:20.8

15:35/M

30

Laura Kay

3899

18

495

21:39.6

48:21.6

15:36/M

31

Brianna Stern

697

16

498

21:47.0

48:28.9

15:38/M

32

Nikki Marsh

3886

16

497

21:47.0

48:28.9

15:38/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Caleb Kessler

3828

17

4

 

18:18.1

5:54/M

2

Brad Will

261

18

5

0:04.9

18:23.1

5:56/M

3

Ryan Pristo

3873

17

38

3:59.7

22:17.9

7:11/M

4

John Graner

3877

16

39

4:03.9

22:22.1

7:13/M

5

Ivan Jaiman

563

18

42

4:21.8

22:39.9

7:18/M

6

James Wenyon

740

18

49

4:41.6

22:59.7

7:25/M

7

John Nero

630

17

89

6:55.7

25:13.8

8:08/M

8

Jonah Scrudders

683

16

195

11:11.7

29:29.8

9:31/M

9

Matthew Busel

443

18

199

11:24.2

29:42.3

9:35/M

10

Dante Ginarte

517

18

248

13:10.4

31:28.5

10:09/M

11

Marc Singer

229

15

318

15:39.1

33:57.3

10:57/M

12

Jason Wilensky

155

16

359

18:01.9

36:20.1

11:43/M

13

Matthew Wagner

728

18

429

23:00.4

41:18.6

13:19/M

14

Michael Ijac

168

17

468

26:34.3

44:52.5

14:28/M

15

Meric Obabas Yigil

3885

17

482

28:24.7

46:42.8

15:04/M

16

Preston Tucker

3882

16

483

28:25.9

46:44.0

15:05/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Alison Escalente

173

22

30

 

21:35.9

6:58/M

2

Taylor Donnini

487

23

93

3:48.5

25:24.5

8:12/M

3

Laila Hawkes

545

22

143

5:31.3

27:07.3

8:45/M

4

Lisa Deacon

3860

20

247

9:48.7

31:24.7

10:08/M

5

Jenny Hanapole

539

21

250

10:04.8

31:40.8

10:13/M

6

Nicole Sowers

124

23

281

10:59.8

32:35.8

10:31/M

7

Leslie-Ann Green

529

23

299

11:25.2

33:01.2

10:39/M

8

Felicita Concepcion

466

22

362

14:49.8

36:25.8

11:45/M

9

Kristina Bucholz

3917

23

378

16:12.7

37:48.7

12:12/M

10

Belita Bowen

436

24

390

17:29.7

39:05.7

12:36/M

11

Daryelle Varon

130

20

392

17:40.7

39:16.7

12:40/M

12

Anna Worch

755

21

426

19:38.3

41:14.3

13:18/M

13

Stacy Jean

274

24

463

22:59.8

44:35.8

14:23/M

14

Courtney Milam

213

24

473

23:58.2

45:34.2

14:42/M

15

Juliet Wilson

749

21

501

27:36.6

49:12.6

15:52/M

16

Melissa Schwartzman

218

24

510

28:08.2

49:44.2

16:03/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Lushano Clare

460

20

37

 

22:14.4

7:10/M

2

Rob Harris

540

22

69

1:54.5

24:08.9

7:47/M

3

Jon Phillips

642

24

109

3:53.3

26:07.7

8:25/M

4

Nicole Diperna

3858

20

118

4:15.4

26:29.8

8:33/M

5

John Maano

3893

22

165

6:04.8

28:19.3

9:08/M

6

Raphael Itzkavotz

3884

22

487

25:27.0

47:41.4

15:23/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Lacey Chimienti

3935

26

34

 

21:54.2

7:04/M

2

Diana Woodall

752

28

50

1:13.7

23:08.0

7:28/M

3

Shauna Nicholas

631

28

54

1:29.9

23:24.1

7:33/M

4

Rebecca Le Baron

583

28

79

2:45.4

24:39.6

7:57/M

5

Kristin Masino

606

28

92

3:27.9

25:22.1

8:11/M

6

Maria Palavecino

139

29

97

3:35.8

25:30.0

8:14/M

7

Ashley Plunkett

211

25

121

4:42.6

26:36.8

8:35/M

8

Erica Thompson

3875

26

134

4:57.7

26:51.9

8:40/M

9

Brittany Demers

480

27

184

7:11.7

29:05.9

9:23/M

10

Gina Sassone

2972

28

207

8:11.6

30:05.9

9:42/M

11

Laura Cruz

469

25

216

8:36.6

30:30.9

9:50/M

12

Jennifer Larmann

3894

29

225

8:52.8

30:47.0

9:56/M

13

Jamie Lobacz

591

29

226

8:52.8

30:47.0

9:56/M

14

Hallie Gorstayn

527

25

241

9:15.0

31:09.3

10:03/M

15

Elizabeth Barron

416

28

283

10:45.9

32:40.1

10:32/M

16

Mariafernanda Castillo

95

25

287

10:48.4

32:42.7

10:33/M

17

Lindsey Hughes

559

27

291

10:55.7

32:49.9

10:35/M

18

Kaylee Biggs

183

26

347

13:26.7

35:20.9

11:24/M

19

Irlanda Bessard

273

27

360

14:26.6

36:20.9

11:43/M

20

Beanabelle Ferdinand

275

29

403

17:58.1

39:52.3

12:52/M

21

Erin Heekin

198

25

412

18:29.9

40:24.1

13:02/M

22

Rebecca White

241

28

450

21:18.7

43:12.9

13:56/M

23

Marcella Desouza

483

26

469

23:02.9

44:57.1

14:30/M

24

Linzy Buehler

441

28

470

23:06.9

45:01.2

14:31/M

25

Brandi Garin

513

28

471

23:07.5

45:01.7

14:31/M

26

Cassie Cranmer

3855

25

535

32:32.0

54:26.2

17:34/M

27

Elizabeth Schechter

3898

28

538

32:57.0

54:51.2

17:42/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Jason Richter

656

27

8

 

18:51.3

6:05/M

2

Colin Cilladi

3830

26

14

1:02.8

19:54.1

6:25/M

3

Brandon Zapack

3843

29

28

2:37.9

21:29.2

6:56/M

4

Jonathan Torres

709

27

46

4:01.4

22:52.7

7:23/M

5

Patrick Oliver

3847

26

64

5:08.2

23:59.5

7:44/M

6

Benedict Richie

148

25

81

5:51.7

24:43.0

7:58/M

7

Tsz Shing Tsoi

712

28

82

5:53.6

24:44.9

7:59/M

8

Jeremy Weiss

738

28

154

8:54.9

27:46.3

8:57/M

9

Carlos Nossa

2971

27

157

9:07.4

27:58.7

9:01/M

10

Craig Mincey

2970

26

201

10:53.1

29:44.4

9:35/M

11

Mark Worch

91

26

288

13:51.5

32:42.9

10:33/M

12

Rodrigo Oliveira

634

27

293

13:58.9

32:50.2

10:35/M

13

Phil Cleland

462

28

296

14:03.0

32:54.3

10:37/M

14

Laura Cruz

468

25

355

17:04.3

35:55.6

11:35/M

15

Collin Dehnert

222

29

367

18:02.0

36:53.3

11:54/M

16

Richard Markoe

199

26

413

21:36.8

40:28.1

13:03/M

17

Christopher Horton

178

29

452

24:26.2

43:17.5

13:58/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Sarah Jackson

3927

31

48

 

22:54.8

7:23/M

2

Lindsay Bass

418

33

51

0:13.8

23:08.7

7:28/M

3

Angela Prochazka

650

32

62

0:58.7

23:53.6

7:42/M

4

Efua Ramdeen

653

30

65

1:09.5

24:04.4

7:46/M

5

Lahnea Moschello

619

30

83

1:50.4

24:45.3

7:59/M

6

Marion Godin

521

30

91

2:27.1

25:22.0

8:11/M

7

Zsofia Inhauzer

561

34

101

2:52.2

25:47.1

8:19/M

8

Catherine Gorrell

68

31

108

3:11.9

26:06.8

8:25/M

9

Tammi Stockton

698

30

126

3:47.4

26:42.3

8:37/M

10

Marla Dennstedt

482

33

139

4:04.7

26:59.6

8:42/M

11

Brooke Davis

122

33

151

4:42.6

27:37.5

8:55/M

12

Cecelia Prince

3848

31

177

5:44.0

28:38.9

9:14/M

13

Nikki Maggi

200

33

185

6:11.7

29:06.6

9:23/M

14

Anamaria Vecchio

721

32

202

6:59.8

29:54.7

9:39/M

15

Sarah Loureiro

189

33

233

7:54.5

30:49.4

9:56/M

16

Andrea Valle-Lisboa

92

30

252

8:47.5

31:42.4

10:14/M

17

Erica Rodriguez-Anthony

663

30

254

8:49.2

31:44.0

10:14/M

18

Kaia Dolton

3924

33

255

8:49.9

31:44.8

10:14/M

19

Amaris Gonzalez

180

33

258

8:52.0

31:46.8

10:15/M

20

Jordan Margolis

196

30

268

9:15.7

32:10.6

10:23/M

21

Shira Garcia

147

33

273

9:24.8

32:19.7

10:25/M

22

Tammy Fernos

131

33

279

9:31.5

32:26.3

10:28/M

23

Katherine Regna

157

33

290

9:55.0

32:49.8

10:35/M

24

Lerosha Brown

104

33

330

11:39.3

34:34.2

11:09/M

25

Yadira Jo

257

31

332

11:41.2

34:36.1

11:10/M

26

Rachel Huerta

3923

31

337

11:47.1

34:42.0

11:12/M

27

Maria Demoya

217

31

338

11:49.7

34:44.6

11:12/M

28

Aisha Fuller

507

34

342

12:05.7

35:00.6

11:17/M

29

Stacy Fleser

262

32

343

12:14.5

35:09.4

11:20/M

30

Vivian Quintana

652

31

376

14:32.4

37:27.3

12:05/M

31

Angela Hoppe

553

33

408

17:00.3

39:55.2

12:53/M

32

Lena Beckford

181

34

443

19:25.1

42:20.0

13:39/M

33

Sara Pehle

639

32

456

20:43.5

43:38.4

14:05/M

34

Marlene Troskey

710

31

474

22:39.4

45:34.3

14:42/M

35

Tania Diaz

484

32

509

26:47.1

49:42.0

16:02/M

36

Pam Waddick

3941

30

512

26:54.3

49:49.2

16:04/M

37

Kim Pekala

137

33

516

27:56.6

50:51.5

16:24/M

38

Jennifer White

242

34

518

28:28.1

51:23.0

16:35/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Carlos Chacon

450

31

7

 

18:44.5

6:03/M

2

Daniel Hedden

546

33

9

0:26.4

19:10.9

6:11/M

3

Thomas Walters

731

34

12

0:39.1

19:23.7

6:15/M

4

Gregg Goldenberg

268

34

75

5:43.1

24:27.7

7:53/M

5

Robert Stanzione

3940

34

127

7:58.0

26:42.6

8:37/M

6

Joseph Amira

411

34

149

8:49.8

27:34.3

8:54/M

7

Seth Hungerford

270

34

170

9:38.7

28:23.2

9:09/M

8

Flavio Da Silva

474

30

234

12:05.5

30:50.1

9:57/M

9

Rafael Rivera

3851

33

267

13:24.3

32:08.9

10:22/M

10

Rick Kenny

570

34

324

15:33.9

34:18.5

11:04/M

11

Michael Moccia

615

31

352

16:54.7

35:39.3

11:30/M

12

Nelson Bass

419

34

370

18:22.4

37:07.0

11:58/M

13

Pablo Blanco

429

33

414

21:46.5

40:31.1

13:04/M

14

Angelo Caruso

3897

31

539

36:07.8

54:52.4

17:42/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Jennifwer Lopes

3931

39

25

 

21:12.8

6:50/M

2

Brenda Lips

194

39

31

0:34.3

21:47.2

7:02/M

3

Kara Mills

172

36

45

1:37.0

22:49.9

7:22/M

4

Nicole Yablin

3950

38

53

2:04.1

23:16.9

7:30/M

5

Robyn Marcus

169

39

55

2:11.3

23:24.1

7:33/M

6

Julie Spizale

692

35

61

2:35.7

23:48.6

7:41/M

7

Delilah Del Rio

477

37

94

4:15.3

25:28.2

8:13/M

8

Maya Alford

405

39

117

5:13.5

26:26.4

8:32/M

9

Jessica B. Hochman

101

39

120

5:21.8

26:34.7

8:34/M

10

Meredith Wiener

3928

35

123

5:26.9

26:39.8

8:36/M

11

Valerie Ulicoy

278

38

138

5:46.3

26:59.1

8:42/M

12

Shannon Wills

747

37

145

6:01.0

27:13.8

8:47/M

13

Kimmie Whelchel

3837

35

146

6:07.7

27:20.5

8:49/M

14

Karolin Miller

287

35

163

6:58.9

28:11.7

9:05/M

15

Alaina Ruh

2969

37

222

9:28.1

30:41.0

9:54/M

16

Stacy Jenkins

3939

35

227

9:34.2

30:47.1

9:56/M

17

Lori Zaner

756

37

236

9:43.8

30:56.6

9:59/M

18

Maricel Suarez

701

36

239

9:55.4

31:08.2

10:03/M

19

Aleecia Nieves

632

39

246

10:09.1

31:21.9

10:07/M

20

Jamie Hamuy

536

35

274

11:08.0

32:20.8

10:26/M

21

Denise Bunch

279

39

275

11:10.1

32:23.0

10:27/M

22

Elizabeth Werntz

197

35

278

11:11.7

32:24.5

10:27/M

23

Nicole Barry

76

35

292

11:37.3

32:50.2

10:35/M

24

Elizabeth Thcomb

158

36

316

12:35.8

33:48.7

10:54/M

25

Wendy Simon

2967

36

323

13:03.1

34:16.0

11:03/M

26

Allison Rosen

669

39

325

13:09.4

34:22.3

11:05/M

27

Amy Ruguian

247

37

329

13:18.6

34:31.5

11:08/M

28

Kerry Maione

80

39

351

14:22.6

35:35.5

11:29/M

29

Nicola Murray

620

35

372

15:57.7

37:10.5

11:59/M

30

Tammy Measel

106

39

374

16:11.5

37:24.3

12:04/M

31

Vicki Moldavski

617

39

383

17:01.1

38:14.0

12:20/M

32

Alli Malnik

597

38

391

17:53.1

39:05.9

12:36/M

33

Paula Steuerman

245

35

424

19:56.8

41:09.7

13:16/M

34

Carrie Reed

655

37

437

20:21.1

41:34.0

13:25/M

35

Renee Miles

613

38

455

22:23.3

43:36.1

14:04/M

36

Sandy Devita

179

37

461

23:04.2

44:17.0

14:17/M

37

Cristina Ochoa

2968

37

508

28:28.0

49:40.8

16:01/M

38

Jennifer Weber

292

35

519

30:10.7

51:23.6

16:35/M

39

Sharon Morgenstern

162

38

520

30:13.7

51:26.5

16:35/M

40

Joy Heinsohn

547

37

552

37:16.7

58:29.5

18:52/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Paul Wills

746

37

6

 

18:37.5

6:00/M

2

Naji Wehbe

3846

37

10

0:36.0

19:13.5

6:12/M

3

Dustin Tarter

703

38

15

1:16.8

19:54.4

6:25/M

4

Joe Falcone

496

36

18

2:00.4

20:38.0

6:39/M

5

Jerome Subtil

702

37

26

2:40.9

21:18.4

6:52/M

6

Jed Schneck

216

35

33

3:12.5

21:50.0

7:03/M

7

Eric Levy

265

35

41

3:49.7

22:27.2

7:15/M

8

Michael Laing

175

39

43

4:08.2

22:45.7

7:20/M

9

Steve Streahle

700

35

66

5:28.5

24:06.0

7:46/M

10

Stephen Graham

528

35

90

6:40.6

25:18.1

8:10/M

11

Andy Marcus

3932

39

99

7:02.1

25:39.6

8:16/M

12

Dan Price

3933

38

104

7:19.3

25:56.9

8:22/M

13

Steve Smizik

3835

38

106

7:21.6

25:59.1

8:23/M

14

Matt Whelcher

3838

39

111

7:31.7

26:09.3

8:26/M

15

Pablo Civalero

459

39

112

7:34.1

26:11.6

8:27/M

16

Jose Ruiz

674

37

129

8:07.6

26:45.1

8:38/M

17

Bryan Dennstedt

481

35

137

8:20.7

26:58.3

8:42/M

18

David Kurzweil

296

38

144

8:35.3

27:12.9

8:46/M

19

Jose Valdez

717

39

173

9:50.6

28:28.1

9:11/M

20

Ted Gonzaga

523

35

174

9:52.5

28:30.0

9:12/M

21

Dany Valdez

716

38

175

9:52.6

28:30.1

9:12/M

22

Jeff Koslow

575

38

180

10:16.4

28:53.9

9:19/M

23

John Loureiro

188

36

231

12:11.7

30:49.2

9:56/M

24

Joseph Huerta

3922

35

300

14:24.6

33:02.1

10:39/M

25

Jason Stein

695

37

302

14:28.5

33:06.1

10:41/M

26

Robert Measel

107

39

309

14:39.6

33:17.2

10:44/M

27

Shawn Bunch

280

37

320

15:23.3

34:00.9

10:58/M

28

Joshua Weinert

737

38

357

17:23.8

36:01.3

11:37/M

29

Neil Hamuy

537

35

363

17:55.1

36:32.6

11:47/M

30

Jared Bouskila

133

39

395

20:56.4

39:33.9

12:45/M

31

Roberto Montanez

82

38

438

22:57.2

41:34.7

13:25/M

32

Scott Berman

422

39

439

23:17.6

41:55.2

13:31/M

33

Wade Woddick

3942

37

511

31:11.1

49:48.6

16:04/M

34

Ashook Seedarsan

113

37

565

42:26.3

1:01:03.9

19:42/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Loren Ryan

298

44

68

 

24:08.3

7:47/M

2

Christine Divito

486

42

80

0:33.7

24:42.0

7:58/M

3

Laurie Laine

579

41

110

2:00.6

26:08.9

8:26/M

4

Tracy Haughton

544

43

130

2:36.9

26:45.3

8:38/M

5

Caitriona Boden

435

40

158

3:50.8

27:59.2

9:02/M

6

Genevieve Menaged

610

42

172

4:17.8

28:26.2

9:10/M

7

Karen Marchione

602

44

178

4:34.0

28:42.3

9:15/M

8

Annmarie Duggan

290

44

181

4:45.9

28:54.3

9:19/M

9

Lori Mussary

623

44

197

5:31.0

29:39.4

9:34/M

10

Yuerra Jewelewicz

3834

40

204

5:47.8

29:56.2

9:39/M

11

Madaline Asofsky

413

41

210

6:05.4

30:13.8

9:45/M

12

Africa Fine

110

40

220

6:30.7

30:39.1

9:53/M

13

Robyn Salk

256

40

221

6:31.4

30:39.8

9:53/M

14

Randie Dockswell

114

43

228

6:39.4

30:47.8

9:56/M

15

Jennifer Bielec

269

43

230

6:40.5

30:48.9

9:56/M

16

Meesha Axelrad

249

43

266

7:57.7

32:06.1

10:21/M

17

Doreen Singer

227

44

289

8:40.0

32:48.3

10:35/M

18

Jennifer McKenzie

607

41

297

8:50.4

32:58.8

10:38/M

19

Cantalle Dell

3948

40

303

9:03.3

33:11.7

10:42/M

20

Nicole Naum

625

44

305

9:03.9

33:12.3

10:43/M

21

Ana Ortiz

636

43

311

9:15.3

33:23.7

10:46/M

22

Adena Paroly

637

43

319

9:49.8

33:58.2

10:57/M

23

Carmen Marulis

605

43

336

10:31.5

34:39.9

11:11/M

24

Jennifer Weitz

739

43

339

10:39.9

34:48.3

11:14/M

25

Deborah Vanbuskirk

67

42

350

11:20.9

35:29.3

11:27/M

26

Geraldine Weinert

736

40

361

12:14.1

36:22.5

11:44/M

27

Tammy Lamm

581

44

364

12:39.7

36:48.0

11:52/M

28

Parinka Shulman

3869

43

389

14:39.3

38:47.7

12:31/M

29

Rachel Whipple

745

41

400

15:32.4

39:40.8

12:48/M

30

Diana Del Valle

478

40

406

15:46.1

39:54.5

12:52/M

31

Randi Sponder

693

42

407

15:46.3

39:54.7

12:52/M

32

Stefanie Kitzes

3918

42

411

16:05.7

40:14.0

12:59/M

33

Sandra Gagic

510

40

431

17:15.3

41:23.6

13:21/M

34

Laura McMullen

253

43

436

17:25.2

41:33.6

13:24/M

35

Danielle Klavins

571

42

441

17:53.0

42:01.3

13:33/M

36

Yani Avila

81

43

445

18:17.8

42:26.2

13:41/M

37

Dara Frustaci

237

40

447

18:46.4

42:54.8

13:50/M

38

Lynette Williams

123

43

448

18:53.1

43:01.5

13:53/M

39

Jo Lana Cota

233

42

462

20:25.9

44:34.3

14:23/M

40

Sabrina Allen

406

41

466

20:36.3

44:44.7

14:26/M

41

Jane Fisher

234

44

475

21:37.9

45:46.3

14:46/M

42

Azanet Alegria Bucci

192

40

480

22:22.1

46:30.5

15:00/M

43

Randi Bloch

433

42

500

24:44.6

48:52.9

15:46/M

44

Tammy Johnson

219

44

513

25:56.2

50:04.5

16:09/M

45

Charleen Allfrey

150

41

515

26:13.5

50:21.9

16:15/M

46

Mary Anne Johnson

566

41

517

26:44.9

50:53.3

16:25/M

47

Nicole Kaplan

3891

42

531

30:08.1

54:16.5

17:30/M

48

Tina Lamantia

580

41

532

30:15.7

54:24.1

17:33/M

49

Bonnie Barr

414

43

537

30:38.2

54:46.6

17:40/M

50

Brenda Berner

423

43

548

33:55.3

58:03.7

18:44/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Scott Russell

149

43

19

 

20:43.8

6:41/M

2

Eric Volz

248

40

20

0:12.6

20:56.4

6:45/M

3

Joe Gwinn

533

42

32

1:03.7

21:47.6

7:02/M

4

Lance Wobus

3938

44

36

1:25.4

22:09.2

7:09/M

5

Gerald Sim

289

41

59

3:00.3

23:44.1

7:39/M

6

Manuel Cruces

3879

40

71

3:27.9

24:11.8

7:48/M

7

Aristotle Ginarte

516

44

77

3:50.1

24:34.0

7:55/M

8

Richard Kreiling

578

40

87

4:25.7

25:09.6

8:07/M

9

Jason Mankoff

190

42

102

5:04.4

25:48.2

8:19/M

10

Michael Aronsohn

3832

40

107

5:21.3

26:05.2

8:25/M

11

Virgil Teca

254

44

141

6:21.1

27:05.0

8:44/M

12

Todd Blum

3842

42

142

6:22.1

27:06.0

8:45/M

13

Atrion Fuller

508

40

166

7:35.8

28:19.7

9:08/M

14

Daniel Levin

3949

43

187

8:24.0

29:07.9

9:24/M

15

Daniel Jewelewicz

3833

44

203

9:11.4

29:55.3

9:39/M

16

Kenny Kosner

577

42

219

9:50.3

30:34.2

9:52/M

17

Evan Berner

425

42

240

10:25.3

31:09.2

10:03/M

18

Anurag Agarwal

266

41

251

10:57.3

31:41.1

10:13/M

19

Jeff Rivet

658

40

259

11:05.9

31:49.7

10:16/M

20

Keith Schwartz

286

42

269

11:27.4

32:11.3

10:23/M

21

Jeff Dell

3947

41

304

12:28.2

33:12.1

10:43/M

22

Paul Wilensky

154

43

430

20:35.8

41:19.7

13:20/M

23

Christopher Gagic

509

41

432

20:39.9

41:23.8

13:21/M

24

Craig Frustaci

236

40

444

21:39.9

42:23.8

13:40/M

25

Adam Bloch

431

42

460

23:23.6

44:07.5

14:14/M

26

Jeff Bucci

191

40

479

25:45.0

46:28.8

14:59/M

27

Chris Maione

77

43

505

28:37.7

49:21.5

15:55/M

28

Evan Klinek

118

41

563

39:37.5

1:00:21.4

19:28/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Carol Feldman

300

48

70

 

24:09.3

7:47/M

2

Dawn Herron

550

45

114

2:10.1

26:19.4

8:29/M

3

Elizabeth Nero

629

47

115

2:10.2

26:19.6

8:29/M

4