Ghost Run and Kids K

Age Group Results

October 17, 2015


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Fraticelli Danbury CT 788 32 1   18:18.8 18:18.8 5:54/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madeleine Lenke 1008 42 19   22:10.6 22:10.6 7:09/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Ketchem Jupiter FL 830 44 3   18:36.9 18:36.9 6:00/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Monks North Palm Beach FL 873 55 20   22:27.5 22:27.5 7:15/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eddy Carr North Palm Beach FL 742 10 36   24:07.6 24:07.6 7:47/M
2 Colm Foley North Palm Beach FL 786 10 43 0:23.7 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:55/M
3 Matthew Williams North Palm Beach FL 977 11 52 1:02.0 25:09.7 25:09.7 8:07/M
4 Nicholas Santillo Palm Beach Gardens FL 931 11 54 1:03.8 25:11.5 25:11.5 8:07/M
5 Sky Lami Jupiter FL 841 10 55 1:11.9 25:19.6 25:19.6 8:10/M
6 Jordan Lifshitz 1023 9 59 1:33.1 25:40.8 25:40.8 8:17/M
7 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 705 10 65 1:47.5 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:22/M
8 Noah Roberts Palm Beach Gardens FL 920 11 87 3:42.5 27:50.2 27:50.2 8:59/M
9 Marcus McCoy Palm Beach Gardens FL 861 10 89 3:53.2 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02/M
10 David Koch Palm Beach Gardens FL 833 11 99 4:27.9 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:13/M
11 Christian Palladino Palm Beach Gardens FL 888 10 100 4:30.0 28:37.7 28:37.7 9:14/M
12 William Powell Palm Beach Gardens FL 906 9 102 4:55.9 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
13 John-Robert Foley North Palm Beach FL 787 9 111 5:27.9 29:35.6 29:35.6 9:33/M
14 Michael Santillo Palm Beach Gardens FL 930 11 145 7:44.1 31:51.8 31:51.8 10:16/M
15 Dylan Taylor Palm Beach Gardens FL 955 11 159 8:32.9 32:40.6 32:40.6 10:32/M
16 John Brenner Palm Beach Gardens FL 733 10 162 8:42.1 32:49.8 32:49.8 10:35/M
17 Skyler Taylor Palm Beach Gardens FL 956 8 166 9:27.0 33:34.7 33:34.7 10:50/M
18 Brian Karrh 1014 10 171 9:50.9 33:58.6 33:58.6 10:57/M
19 Michael Mascitelli West Palm Beach FL 859 11 173 9:51.5 33:59.2 33:59.2 10:58/M
20 Brandon Bergeman Palm Beach Gardens FL 719 10 174 9:59.4 34:07.1 34:07.1 11:00/M
21 Andrew Williams North Palm Beach FL 975 9 177 10:22.9 34:30.6 34:30.6 11:08/M
22 Blake Russo North Palm Beach FL 926 8 178 10:23.0 34:30.6 34:30.6 11:08/M
23 William Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 839 11 181 10:29.0 34:36.7 34:36.7 11:10/M
24 Peter Hennessey-Correa Palm Beach Gardens FL 815 8 182 10:30.9 34:38.5 34:38.5 11:10/M
25 Joshua Chesnes North Palm Beach FL 754 10 185 10:34.6 34:42.2 34:42.2 11:12/M
26 Riley Nagle Palm Beach Gardens FL 884 10 187 10:42.8 34:50.5 34:50.5 11:14/M
27 Robert Pierman Palm Beach Gardens FL 901 8 192 11:07.1 35:14.8 35:14.8 11:22/M
28 Jacob Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 837 11 210 13:01.0 37:08.7 37:08.7 11:59/M
29 Brice Scherette Palm Beach Gardens FL 933 10 212 13:03.2 37:10.8 37:10.8 11:59/M
30 Roan Lami Jupiter FL 840 11 215 13:25.1 37:32.8 37:32.8 12:06/M
31 Casey Quisenberry North Palm Beach FL 914 9 258 19:50.6 43:58.3 43:58.3 14:11/M
32 Jameson Henry North Palm Beach FL 817 8 260 19:58.5 44:06.2 44:06.2 14:14/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leigha Renee Degnen Jupiter FL 770 11 25   22:58.8 22:58.8 7:25/M
2 Cornelia Bolin West Palm Beach FL 722 11 63 2:54.2 25:53.1 25:53.1 8:21/M
3 Demetria Bolin West Palm Beach FL 723 9 91 5:10.3 28:09.2 28:09.2 9:05/M
4 Camille Robinson West Palm Beach FL 922 11 127 7:51.7 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:57/M
5 Victoria Eno 991 11 130 8:00.5 30:59.3 30:59.3 10:00/M
6 Olivia Beam Palm Beach Gardens FL 714 11 158 9:41.6 32:40.5 32:40.5 10:32/M
7 Kyla Paul North Palm Beach FL 890 10 167 10:36.7 33:35.5 33:35.5 10:50/M
8 Ella Kadyszewski North Palm Beach FL 828 10 168 10:38.0 33:36.8 33:36.8 10:50/M
9 Kylie Dore Palm Beach Gardens FL 776 11 188 11:52.7 34:51.6 34:51.6 11:15/M
10 Kelsey Salmon 989 10 189 11:54.5 34:53.3 34:53.3 11:15/M
11 Grace Ravel Palm Beach Gardens FL 917 11 191 11:58.9 34:57.7 34:57.7 11:16/M
12 Brenna Moulton Jupiter FL 876 11 222 14:59.2 37:58.1 37:58.1 12:15/M
13 Caroline Cary Palm Beach Gardens FL 744 10 228 15:50.4 38:49.2 38:49.2 12:31/M
14 Jennifer Jowett Palm Beach Gardens FL 827 10 230 15:54.4 38:53.3 38:53.3 12:33/M
15 Angelia Capalloo 1018 11 231 15:54.8 38:53.7 38:53.7 12:33/M
16 Shelby Smykay 990 11 238 16:35.5 39:34.3 39:34.3 12:46/M
17 Helen Gross Palm Beach Gardens FL 806 11 239 16:39.7 39:38.6 39:38.6 12:47/M
18 Morgan Lowery Lake Park FL 852 10 240 16:44.6 39:43.5 39:43.5 12:49/M
19 Grace Karrh 1015 10 241 16:45.0 39:43.8 39:43.8 12:49/M
20 Kenley Gross Palm Beach Gardens FL 807 9 242 17:00.2 39:59.1 39:59.1 12:54/M
21 Sofia Hennessey-Correa Palm Beach Gardens FL 816 9 246 17:16.5 40:15.3 40:15.3 12:59/M
22 Sullivan Collins North Palm Beach FL 759 11 265 22:34.8 45:33.6 45:33.6 14:42/M
23 Mia Giordano North Palm Beach FL 798 9 266 23:28.6 46:27.5 46:27.5 14:59/M
24 Kendall Quisenberry North Palm Beach FL 915 8 267 23:51.0 46:49.8 46:49.8 15:06/M
25 Angeni Cielo Palm Beach Gardens FL 755 8 268 24:01.7 47:00.6 47:00.6 15:10/M
26 Cora Alligood North Palm Beach FL 703 9 270 35:27.6 58:26.4 58:26.4 18:51/M
27 Ava Robinson West Palm Beach FL 921 8 271 35:28.0 58:26.8 58:26.8 18:51/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zachary Bergeman Palm Beach Gardens FL 720 14 44   24:33.8 24:33.8 7:55/M
2 Maurice McFarlane 1033 12 45   24:33.8 24:33.8 7:55/M
3 Enzo Vertucci North Palm Beach FL 964 12 78 2:40.6 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47/M
4 Jonathan Anzueto Riviera Beach FL 706 13 204 11:49.3 36:23.1 36:23.1 11:44/M
5 Jack Collins North Palm Beach FL 757 12 209 12:28.4 37:02.3 37:02.3 11:57/M
6 Akash Muthu Palm Beach Gardens FL 882 12 216 13:02.0 37:35.9 37:35.9 12:07/M
7 Noah Bremer Jupiter FL 728 13 251 18:16.7 42:50.6 42:50.6 13:49/M
8 Nick Karlson 1003 12 263 20:17.9 44:51.8 44:51.8 14:28/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach FL 846 14 32   23:40.7 23:40.7 7:38/M
2 Gabriella Murray North Palm Beach FL 880 13 94 4:33.9 28:14.6 28:14.6 9:06/M
3 Makayla Murphy Jupiter FL 879 12 115 6:08.9 29:49.6 29:49.6 9:37/M
4 Elle McGould Palm Beach Gardens FL 864 12 169 10:07.6 33:48.3 33:48.3 10:54/M
5 Blake Bowers 1005 13 170 10:07.6 33:48.4 33:48.4 10:54/M
6 Quinn McKenna 994 14 213 13:39.1 37:19.8 37:19.8 12:02/M
7 Traci Szoke Palm Beach Gardens FL 951 14 220 14:06.4 37:47.1 37:47.1 12:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Max McGould Palm Beach Gardens FL 865 16 38   24:15.1 24:15.1 7:49/M
2 Sean Domnick Palm Beach Gardens FL 774 17 96 4:11.1 28:26.3 28:26.3 9:10/M
3 Jordan Sasser Royal Palm Beach FL 932 17 203 12:06.8 36:21.9 36:21.9 11:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rrli Reback 1038 19 51   24:54.5 24:54.5 8:02/M
2 Anneliese Walrath Belleview FL 969 19 122 5:34.1 30:28.7 30:28.7 9:50/M
3 Jenna Knobbe Jupiter FL 832 15 133 6:14.5 31:09.1 31:09.1 10:03/M
4 Brooke Miller Palm Beach Gardens FL 872 15 172 9:04.5 33:59.1 33:59.1 10:58/M
5 Ava Kramer 995 15 214 12:25.9 37:20.5 37:20.5 12:03/M
6 Hannah Bremer Jupiter FL 727 15 245 15:15.5 40:10.1 40:10.1 12:57/M
7 Mykalah Moore Jupiter FL 875 16 261 19:34.2 44:28.8 44:28.8 14:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Renee Sandel West Palm Beach FL 929 22 72   26:46.8 26:46.8 8:38/M
2 Ariel Hastings Palm Beach Gardens FL 812 21 74 0:07.1 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:40/M
3 Christina Musser Nantucket MA 881 22 225 11:35.7 38:22.6 38:22.6 12:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Galeano West Palm Beach FL 790 27 50   24:51.5 24:51.5 8:01/M
2 Robert Walrath Belleview FL 970 29 131 6:08.0 30:59.5 30:59.5 10:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Casey Cleary West Palm Beach FL 756 29 71   26:39.8 26:39.8 8:36/M
2 Lizzy Davis 1034 26 75 0:14.5 26:54.3 26:54.3 8:41/M
3 Claire Blessman North Palm Beach FL 721 27 113 3:04.1 29:43.9 29:43.9 9:35/M
4 Rachel Goossens North Palm Beach FL 803 26 138 4:37.2 31:17.1 31:17.1 10:05/M
5 Taylor St Clair Palm Beach Gardens FL 943 25 163 6:32.9 33:12.7 33:12.7 10:43/M
6 Colleen Koski Wellington FL 835 29 179 7:52.5 34:32.4 34:32.4 11:08/M
7 Kelly Sudell North Palm Beach FL 949 27 211 10:30.2 37:10.1 37:10.1 11:59/M
8 Megan Whitney North Palm Beach FL 974 26 255 16:58.6 43:38.4 43:38.4 14:05/M
9 Meredith Goossens North Palm Beach FL 802 28 262 18:02.0 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Koestner Southbury CT 834 31 2   18:33.8 18:33.8 5:59/M
2 Daniel Eggertsson West Palm Beach FL 778 32 7 2:43.7 21:17.6 21:17.6 6:52/M
3 Georgios Loudaros Jupiter FL 850 32 12 3:03.2 21:37.1 21:37.1 6:58/M
4 Robert Goossens North Palm Beach FL 804 30 17 3:23.5 21:57.3 21:57.3 7:05/M
5 Jonathan Gianquitti Jupiter FL 795 31 28 4:36.2 23:10.1 23:10.1 7:28/M
6 Adam Zborowski North Palm Beach FL 985 33 61 7:17.2 25:51.1 25:51.1 8:20/M
7 Jamie Akerstrom West Palm Beach FL 702 31 68 7:34.4 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:26/M
8 Sean Gebhard North Palm Beach FL 794 30 93 9:39.7 28:13.6 28:13.6 9:06/M
9 Michael Sehwebel 1029 32 156 14:00.7 32:34.5 32:34.5 10:30/M
10 Jeremy Floden North Palm Beach FL 785 32 161 14:11.7 32:45.5 32:45.5 10:34/M
11 Crafton Axtell North Palm Beach FL 707 34 164 14:44.9 33:18.8 33:18.8 10:45/M
12 Michael Hamman Palm Beach Gardens FL 808 30 217 19:04.1 37:37.9 37:37.9 12:08/M
13 Brendan Day North Palm Beach FL 769 33 253 24:34.6 43:08.4 43:08.4 13:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefanie Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 767 34 48   24:46.7 24:46.7 7:59/M
2 Claudia Ebert Rowayton CT 777 32 60 0:56.7 25:43.4 25:43.4 8:18/M
3 Joy Kairalla West Palm Beach FL 829 33 80 2:41.4 27:28.1 27:28.1 8:52/M
4 Melissa McCown Palm Beach Gardens FL 860 30 82 2:45.9 27:32.7 27:32.7 8:53/M
5 Serra Gianquitti Jupiter FL 796 31 84 2:54.5 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
6 Vanessa Lapierre Palm Beach Gardens FL 842 30 88 3:07.6 27:54.3 27:54.3 9:00/M
7 Mia St John North Palm Beach FL 944 30 92 3:26.9 28:13.6 28:13.6 9:06/M
8 Kim Kairalla 1013 31 98 3:47.5 28:34.2 28:34.2 9:13/M
9 Robyn Burford Jupiter FL 738 33 117 5:15.1 30:01.8 30:01.8 9:41/M
10 Nicole Shatto North Palm Beach FL 938 34 118 5:29.5 30:16.3 30:16.3 9:46/M
11 Ginny Coykendall North Palm Beach FL 763 33 136 6:28.1 31:14.8 31:14.8 10:05/M
12 Renee Brodbeck North Palm Beach FL 736 34 148 7:29.4 32:16.2 32:16.2 10:25/M
13 April Potter West Palm Beach FL 902 31 150 7:30.9 32:17.6 32:17.6 10:25/M
14 Kelly Sehwebel 1030 32 155 7:47.1 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:30/M
15 Lisa Paul North Palm Beach FL 891 32 176 9:43.9 34:30.6 34:30.6 11:08/M
16 Patricia Darling North Palm Beach FL 768 31 196 10:49.5 35:36.2 35:36.2 11:29/M
17 Mary Dempsey 1000 34 208 11:50.0 36:36.7 36:36.7 11:48/M
18 Beth Potter West Palm Beach FL 903 34 226 13:40.4 38:27.1 38:27.1 12:24/M
19 Kacie-Miles Herrick Boynton Beach FL 818 30 269 22:24.6 47:11.3 47:11.3 15:13/M
20 Cara Mulligan Palm Beach Gardens FL 877 31 272 33:40.8 58:27.5 58:27.5 18:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Hampshire 1002 35 5   19:16.5 19:16.5 6:13/M
2 James Carpenter North Palm Beach FL 740 38 6 0:51.5 20:08.1 20:08.1 6:30/M
3 Brad Henry 1019 38 22 3:14.0 22:30.5 22:30.5 7:15/M
4 Adam Nagle Palm Beach Gardens FL 883 35 24 3:32.0 22:48.6 22:48.6 7:21/M
5 Luke Dempsey 1001 37 67 6:49.7 26:06.2 26:06.2 8:25/M
6 Jim Sullivan Palm Beach Gardens FL 950 37 69 7:20.5 26:37.1 26:37.1 8:35/M
7 Gregory Johnson West Palm Beach FL 826 36 151 13:01.8 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:25/M
8 Richard Terga Palm Beach Gardens FL 958 39 206 17:10.2 36:26.8 36:26.8 11:45/M
9 Jason Pierman Palm Beach Gardens FL 900 38 221 18:38.2 37:54.8 37:54.8 12:14/M
10 Charles Dill Jupiter FL 773 38 257 24:29.1 43:45.6 43:45.6 14:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Witt West Palm Beach FL 980 38 30   23:28.4 23:28.4 7:34/M
2 Brooke Brink North Palm Beach FL 734 36 41 1:00.1 24:28.6 24:28.6 7:54/M
3 Kristen Desimone Palm Beach Gardens FL 772 39 42 1:01.3 24:29.8 24:29.8 7:54/M
4 Kelly Ball North Palm Beach FL 710 38 47 1:14.7 24:43.2 24:43.2 7:58/M
5 Kimberly Whetsel West Palm Beach FL 973 39 62 2:23.0 25:51.5 25:51.5 8:20/M
6 Michelle Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 781 37 77 3:33.6 27:02.1 27:02.1 8:43/M
7 Michele Zimmerman North Palm Beach FL 986 38 101 5:18.3 28:46.8 28:46.8 9:17/M
8 Mariel Paralitici Jupiter FL 889 36 110 6:06.8 29:35.3 29:35.3 9:33/M
9 Katie Abrams West Palm Beach FL 701 35 120 6:52.3 30:20.7 30:20.7 9:47/M
10 Lymarie Limery Jupiter FL 847 39 125 7:15.0 30:43.5 30:43.5 9:55/M
11 Erin St.onge-Carpenter North Palm Beach FL 947 38 193 11:49.3 35:17.8 35:17.8 11:23/M
12 Amanda Zachritz North Palm Beach FL 983 36 201 12:37.1 36:05.6 36:05.6 11:38/M
13 Sarah Terga Palm Beach Gardens FL 959 37 205 12:58.3 36:26.8 36:26.8 11:45/M
14 Michelle Stull 998 37 218 14:14.3 37:42.8 37:42.8 12:10/M
15 Bridget Mann Harrison North Palm Beach FL 855 37 232 15:29.6 38:58.1 38:58.1 12:34/M
16 Amanda Pierman Palm Beach Gardens FL 899 36 233 15:32.1 39:00.6 39:00.6 12:35/M
17 Dalra Mickel North Palm Beach FL 871 36 237 15:56.9 39:25.4 39:25.4 12:43/M
18 Jennifer Marcus North Palm Beach FL 856 35 254 19:40.3 43:08.8 43:08.8 13:55/M
19 Lisa Zajkowski North Palm Beach FL 984 38 256 20:14.4 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Brink North Palm Beach FL 735 40 14   21:38.7 21:38.7 6:59/M
2 Dean Marshall West Palm Beach FL 857 44 15 0:01.5 21:40.2 21:40.2 6:59/M
3 John Becker Jupiter FL 715 44 16 0:07.8 21:46.6 21:46.6 7:01/M
4 Gregory Lovell North Palm Beach FL 851 44 21 0:50.6 22:29.3 22:29.3 7:15/M
5 Russ Warrington Palm Beach Gardens FL 971 43 23 0:54.4 22:33.2 22:33.2 7:16/M
6 Eric Gross Palm Beach Gardens FL 805 40 79 5:41.6 27:20.4 27:20.4 8:49/M
7 John Brodner Jupiter FL 737 43 112 7:59.5 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:34/M
8 Mike Williams North Palm Beach FL 979 43 121 8:47.8 30:26.6 30:26.6 9:49/M
9 Dennis Emond Palm Beach Gardens FL 780 40 140 9:41.0 31:19.7 31:19.7 10:06/M
10 Ryan Benton Stuart FL 718 42 141 9:41.8 31:20.6 31:20.6 10:06/M
11 Andrew Beam Palm Beach Gardens FL 712 42 157 11:01.5 32:40.2 32:40.2 10:32/M
12 Bayode Omosaiye 999 42 198 14:14.7 35:53.4 35:53.4 11:35/M
13 Jamie Harrison North Palm Beach FL 811 42 234 17:25.8 39:04.6 39:04.6 12:36/M
14 Jonathan Chane North Palm Beach FL 752 42 249 20:19.8 41:58.6 41:58.6 13:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Page Pressly Palm Beach FL 907 43 26   23:04.3 23:04.3 7:26/M
2 Ilia Correa Jupiter FL 761 42 40 1:18.9 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:52/M
3 Brandy Lichtig North Palm Beach FL 844 41 53 2:05.3 25:09.7 25:09.7 8:07/M
4 Sarah Tighe North Palm Beach FL 962 40 76 3:50.3 26:54.7 26:54.7 8:41/M
5 Susan Kamp 1011 41 119 7:12.9 30:17.3 30:17.3 9:46/M
6 Betsy Friday Jupiter FL 789 41 126 7:45.0 30:49.4 30:49.4 9:56/M
7 Wanda Sovic Palm Beach Gardens FL 942 43 128 7:49.9 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:58/M
8 Lisa Murphy Jupiter FL 878 42 135 8:08.4 31:12.7 31:12.7 10:04/M
9 Jenny Calvert 1022 40 139 8:14.5 31:18.8 31:18.8 10:06/M
10 Debbie Benton Stuart FL 716 42 143 8:23.4 31:27.8 31:27.8 10:09/M
11 Stacey Vertucci North Palm Beach FL 966 40 144 8:34.0 31:38.4 31:38.4 10:12/M
12 Linda Williams North Palm Beach FL 976 44 154 9:21.5 32:25.8 32:25.8 10:27/M
13 Mar´┐Ża Del Carm Sanchez Jupiterjupiter FL 928 40 190 11:52.5 34:56.9 34:56.9 11:16/M
14 Bridget Chesnes North Palm Beach FL 753 43 195 12:26.4 35:30.7 35:30.7 11:27/M
15 Yamileth Fleury West Palm Beach FL 784 40 197 12:44.0 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:33/M
16 Bozena Payne North Palm Beach FL 893 41 199 12:51.7 35:56.1 35:56.1 11:35/M
17 Kirsty Heath Jupiter FL 814 41 202 13:03.9 36:08.3 36:08.3 11:39/M
18 Margaret Lalonde Palm Beach Gardens FL 838 40 219 14:39.2 37:43.5 37:43.5 12:10/M
19 Christi Chane North Palm Beach FL 749 41 250 18:54.4 41:58.8 41:58.8 13:32/M
20 Lisa Quisenberry North Palm Beach FL 916 42 259 20:56.1 44:00.5 44:00.5 14:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Wuethrich Palm Beach Gardens FL 981 48 8   21:26.5 21:26.5 6:55/M
2 Steven Rose Bethesda MD 924 47 11 0:09.3 21:35.8 21:35.8 6:58/M
3 Tony Ryan 1027 49 18 0:35.4 22:01.9 22:01.9 7:06/M
4 Sean McGould Palm Beach Gardens FL 866 48 29 1:53.8 23:20.3 23:20.3 7:32/M
5 David Reback 1036 46 31 2:07.5 23:34.1 23:34.1 7:36/M
6 William Enriquez 1006 45 57 3:59.9 25:26.5 25:26.5 8:12/M
7 Chris Tighe 1028 49 64 4:27.0 25:53.5 25:53.5 8:21/M
8 Matthew Hampl Port Saint Lucie FL 810 47 73 5:22.9 26:49.5 26:49.5 8:39/M
9 John Lindgren 1007 49 95 6:55.2 28:21.8 28:21.8 9:09/M
10 Joseph Nelson 1012 49 103 7:42.9 29:09.4 29:09.4 9:24/M
11 Enrique Rivera 987 45 116 8:34.8 30:01.4 30:01.4 9:41/M
12 Matthew Sovic Palm Beach Gardens FL 941 46 132 9:37.5 31:04.1 31:04.1 10:01/M
13 Lindsay Powell Palm Beach Gardens FL 904 47 147 10:38.5 32:05.1 32:05.1 10:21/M
14 Eric Pugh Jupiter FL 911 45 160 11:17.6 32:44.1 32:44.1 10:34/M
15 Dan Knobbe Jupiter FL 831 46 244 18:42.7 40:09.3 40:09.3 12:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Cox North Palm Beach FL 762 48 70   26:37.6 26:37.6 8:35/M
2 Valerie Wheat North Palm Beach FL 972 48 81 0:54.4 27:32.1 27:32.1 8:53/M
3 Susan Borland North Palm Beach FL 725 46 152 5:42.0 32:19.7 32:19.7 10:25/M
4 Carolyn Stone 1025 46 165 6:47.1 33:24.7 33:24.7 10:46/M
5 Sofia Deferrari 1035 46 224 11:30.9 38:08.6 38:08.6 12:18/M
6 Kathy Howes North Palm Beach FL 822 47 236 12:47.5 39:25.2 39:25.2 12:43/M
7 Laurie Primus Jupiter FL 910 48 243 13:31.6 40:09.3 40:09.3 12:57/M
8 Lisa Herrmann Palm Beach Gardens FL 819 46 247 14:37.7 41:15.3 41:15.3 13:18/M
9 Stacy Collins North Palm Beach FL 758 45 264 18:55.9 45:33.6 45:33.6 14:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Congdon Nantucket MA 760 52 4   19:03.9 19:03.9 6:09/M
2 Bill Perry 1020 53 9 2:26.6 21:30.6 21:30.6 6:56/M
3 Bill Metzner Riviera Beach FL 870 53 13 2:33.9 21:37.9 21:37.9 6:58/M
4 Craig Crombie Palm City FL 765 50 33 4:38.6 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
5 Christoper Ely 1009 52 35 4:47.4 23:51.3 23:51.3 7:42/M
6 Neil Steiner Loxahatchee FL 948 50 46 5:31.5 24:35.5 24:35.5 7:56/M
7 John Daddono Palm Beach Gardens FL 766 52 49 5:42.9 24:46.8 24:46.8 7:59/M
8 Dante Memmolo Wellington FL 868 54 66 6:58.4 26:02.3 26:02.3 8:24/M
9 Mike Berry 992 53 85 8:41.5 27:45.5 27:45.5 8:57/M
10 Jon Buechele 993 53 97 9:22.7 28:26.7 28:26.7 9:10/M
11 Michael Nowak Port St Lucie FL 886 54 106 10:16.8 29:20.8 29:20.8 9:28/M
12 Marc Gillman Boca Raton FL 797 52 123 11:28.3 30:32.3 30:32.3 9:51/M
13 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 923 50 137 12:12.4 31:16.4 31:16.4 10:05/M
14 Brad Taylor Palm Beach Gardens FL 954 51 146 12:50.2 31:54.2 31:54.2 10:17/M
15 Jack Baldwin North Palm Beach FL 709 52 184 15:36.1 34:40.1 34:40.1 11:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Feinsinger North Palm Beach FL 782 52 86   27:48.5 27:48.5 8:58/M
2 Marilynn Powell Palm Beach Gardens FL 905 51 104 1:25.5 29:14.1 29:14.1 9:26/M
3 Judy Lenderman North Palm Beach FL 843 53 105 1:30.8 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27/M
4 Patricia Noble Lake Worth FL 885 52 108 1:40.2 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:30/M
5 Denise Reid Palm Beach Gardens FL 918 51 180 6:44.4 34:32.9 34:32.9 11:08/M
6 Vicki Pugh 1026 50 183 6:50.6 34:39.1 34:39.1 11:11/M
7 Lorie Lockerson Palm Beach Gardens FL 849 51 186 6:54.7 34:43.2 34:43.2 11:12/M
8 Bethany Bremer Jupiter FL 726 50 252 15:02.2 42:50.8 42:50.8 13:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Guy Eggertsson Royal Palm Beach FL 779 57 27   23:08.6 23:08.6 7:28/M
2 Perry Feyk Palm Beach Gardens FL 783 58 34 0:40.9 23:49.5 23:49.5 7:41/M
3 Michael Litel Boca Raton FL 848 59 39 1:08.4 24:17.1 24:17.1 7:50/M
4 Michael Cusmano 1010 56 56 2:11.9 25:20.6 25:20.6 8:10/M
5 John Amber 1024 57 90 4:53.6 28:02.2 28:02.2 9:03/M
6 David Crockett North Palm Beach FL 764 58 229 15:43.4 38:52.1 38:52.1 12:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randi Garvey North Palm Beach FL 793 56 58   25:30.8 25:30.8 8:14/M
2 Cathy Ouellette North Palm Beach FL 887 59 109 4:02.5 29:33.3 29:33.3 9:32/M
3 Coral St Pierre Lake Worth FL 945 55 114 4:15.7 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:36/M
4 Kea Fisher 1016 59 129 5:25.3 30:56.2 30:56.2 9:59/M
5 Jackie Sobel North Palm Beach FL 940 57 142 5:54.9 31:25.7 31:25.7 10:08/M
6 Debra Shaffer Jupiter FL 937 56 194 9:50.6 35:21.5 35:21.5 11:24/M
7 Willa Hicks 1032 55 207 11:04.2 36:35.1 36:35.1 11:48/M
8 Karen McMichael North Palm Beach FL 867 57 227 13:13.7 38:44.6 38:44.6 12:30/M
9 Janet Yohe North Palm Beach FL 982 57 235 13:53.2 39:24.1 39:24.1 12:43/M
10 Ellen Garfield Jupiter FL 792 57 248 16:20.9 41:51.8 41:51.8 13:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Garfield Jupiter FL 791 60 10   21:33.6 21:33.6 6:57/M
2 David Searcy West Palm Beach FL 936 60 83 5:59.9 27:33.5 27:33.5 8:53/M
3 Leo Barrett Jupiter FL 711 60 153 10:49.0 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Walker North Palm Beach FL 968 60 175   34:19.2 34:19.2 11:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emil Bonaduce Palm Beach Gardens FL 724 65 37   24:11.8 24:11.8 7:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Smith Palm Beach Gardens FL 939 67 134   31:12.6 31:12.6 10:04/M
2 Joanne Demaras West Palm Beach FL 771 66 223 6:46.1 37:58.7 37:58.7 12:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Hutmaker Jupiter FL 823 73 124   30:38.1 30:38.1 9:53/M
2 John McDivitt Lake Worth FL 862 70 149 1:38.2 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:25/M
3 Dave Martindale Riviera Beach FL 858 72 200 5:23.3 36:01.4 36:01.4 11:37/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roland Samuelson North Palm Beach FL 927 75 107   29:27.8 29:27.8 9:30/M