Run From the Rays 5K

Age Group Results

April 26, 2015


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eddie Ernest-Jones Boca Raton FL 2 38 1   15:53.8 15:54.1 5:07/M
2 Johnathan Volpi 619 31 2 0:15.2 16:08.8 16:09.3 5:12/M
3 Jake Gilbert Ft. Lauderdale FL 424 17 3 1:22.3 17:16.4 17:16.4 5:34/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Gomez 197 34 18   19:34.4 19:34.6 6:19/M
2 Tiffany Liff Lighthouse Point FL 161 43 20 0:03.6 19:36.4 19:38.2 6:19/M
3 Marlene Persson 532 45 21 0:09.4 19:42.5 19:44.1 6:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harrie Olsthoorn 101 54 9   18:32.5 18:33.0 5:59/M
2 Ed Lawton Pompano Beach FL 472 45 11 0:07.9 18:39.4 18:40.9 6:01/M
3 Mark Kasprzyk Lake Worth FL 454 53 13 0:22.6 18:54.1 18:55.6 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leandra Bates Boca Raton FL 364 40 31   20:38.8 20:39.2 6:39/M
2 Karen Newman South Burlington VT 518 54 40 0:57.5 21:35.3 21:36.8 6:58/M
3 Maria Johnson Boca Raton FL 51 49 41 1:01.6 21:37.9 21:40.9 6:58/M
Top

Male Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Hausman 664 0 244   32:02.4 32:02.4 10:20/M
Top

Female Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Joseph Miranda-Tourino 678 0 497   53:09.3 53:37.2 17:09/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samuel Jaramillo Boca Raton FL 452 10 65   23:00.8 23:03.1 7:25/M
2 Brody Liff Lighthouse Point FL 162 10 87 1:23.7 24:24.6 24:33.3 7:52/M
3 Braden Davitt 20 9 130 3:41.2 26:42.0 26:45.4 8:37/M
4 Robert Odierna Lighthouse Point FL 58 8 144 4:22.2 27:23.1 27:23.9 8:50/M
5 Roman Odierna Lighthouse Point FL 57 8 145 4:23.0 27:23.9 27:24.7 8:50/M
6 Miles Daisey Boca Raton FL 250 8 154 4:48.1 27:49.0 28:15.9 8:58/M
7 Blaise Ramdeen Boca Raton FL 538 1 156 4:53.0 27:53.9 28:35.2 9:00/M
8 Drew Vanbuskirk Boca Raton FL 65 10 159 4:58.9 27:59.8 28:06.9 9:02/M
9 Matthew Koesten Coral Springs FL 466 8 205 6:51.3 29:52.2 30:20.4 9:38/M
10 Lucas Manzanares 18 9 230 8:30.0 31:30.9 31:47.2 10:10/M
11 Langdon Toth Boynton Beach FL 209 8 237 8:45.5 31:46.4 32:30.9 10:15/M
12 Jake Breslaw Boca Raton FL 372 8 257 9:22.6 32:23.4 32:33.9 10:27/M
13 Robbie Hlatki Boca Raton FL 439 9 273 9:51.5 32:52.4 33:16.8 10:36/M
14 Gavin Diaz 644 9 285 10:23.7 33:24.6 33:44.9 10:46/M
15 Joseph Hennings 19 9 288 10:27.9 33:28.8 33:39.3 10:48/M
16 Michael Avila 14 7 289 10:34.7 33:35.5 33:53.2 10:50/M
17 Aaron Dolton Boca Raton FL 151 10 301 11:00.6 34:01.5 34:25.9 10:58/M
18 Gabriel Gonzalez 7 10 307 11:13.5 34:14.4 34:31.8 11:03/M
19 Tanner Katari Boca Raton FL 154 9 315 11:49.1 34:49.9 35:04.4 11:14/M
20 Ethan Hungerford Boynton Beach FL 447 6 320 12:02.1 35:02.9 35:12.9 11:18/M
21 Aiden Gaines 421 8 339 12:45.1 35:46.0 36:01.7 11:32/M
22 Jaden Nunez Davie FL 39 8 342 12:57.4 35:58.3 36:01.8 11:36/M
23 Antonio Fernandez 6 10 349 13:18.8 36:19.7 36:36.4 11:43/M
24 Angelito Ruguian Jr Lighthouse Point FL 55 7 353 13:47.5 36:48.4 36:48.6 11:52/M
25 Noah Rakstis Boca Raton 152 9 391 16:17.0 39:17.9 39:26.1 12:40/M
26 Christian Rodriguez Plantation FL 26 9 404 17:07.1 40:08.0 40:28.4 12:57/M
27 Alejandro Tourino Davie FL 25 8 406 17:16.0 40:16.8 40:35.4 12:59/M
28 Mason Teo 666 6 505 31:44.7 54:45.5 55:23.8 17:40/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabella De La Rosa 28 9 239   31:53.0 32:08.9 10:17/M
2 Zoe Mullings West Park FL 30 10 246 0:14.3 32:07.3 32:12.2 10:22/M
3 Abby Tyrakosk 626 9 253 0:25.5 32:18.6 32:33.9 10:25/M
4 Linsey Oesterlund Boca Raton FL 522 10 281 1:15.9 33:08.9 33:12.7 10:41/M
5 Hadley Pustilnik 232 8 327 3:20.4 35:13.4 35:14.7 11:22/M
6 Anna Koesten Coral Springs FL 464 10 328 3:25.4 35:18.5 35:47.8 11:23/M
7 Jana Brill 10 10 345 4:20.4 36:13.4 36:31.7 11:41/M
8 Gracen Daisey Boca Raton FL 251 6 411 8:48.0 40:41.0 41:08.7 13:07/M
9 Brianna Morgan Boca Raton FL 510 7 427 10:40.6 42:33.7 42:43.8 13:44/M
10 Lisa Chiritha 13 8 439 12:42.8 44:35.9 44:52.9 14:23/M
11 Sofia Worrilow Boca Raton FL 296 9 471 16:09.8 48:02.9 48:25.4 15:30/M
12 Maggie Worrilow Boca Raton FL 295 7 473 16:12.3 48:05.3 48:27.7 15:31/M
13 Alyssa Smith Boca Raton 273 9 489 20:31.4 52:24.4 52:58.4 16:54/M
14 Ava Teo 665 8 501 22:15.1 54:08.2 54:45.9 17:28/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Gordon Boca Raton FL 60 14 30   20:37.3 20:41.3 6:39/M
2 Nathaniel Fisher 277 12 58 2:16.8 22:54.1 22:55.8 7:23/M
3 Mark Vanbuskirk Boca Raton FL 67 12 119 5:24.0 26:01.4 26:08.1 8:24/M
4 Tyler Vanbuskirk Boca Raton FL 66 12 136 6:17.1 26:54.4 26:59.9 8:41/M
5 Walker Underwood Lighthouse Point FL 160 12 139 6:28.1 27:05.4 27:15.1 8:44/M
6 Tyler Davitt 21 11 249 11:37.1 32:14.4 32:33.7 10:24/M
7 Julian Gonzalez 8 11 251 11:37.7 32:15.1 32:33.3 10:24/M
8 Jacob Roberts Boca Raton FL 549 12 261 11:54.1 32:31.4 32:43.7 10:29/M
9 Jake Rakstis Boca Raton FL 153 11 323 14:30.1 35:07.4 35:14.1 11:20/M
10 Cody Gelenski Boca Raton FL 46 14 359 16:24.2 37:01.5 37:21.8 11:56/M
11 Davis Foody 673 11 400 19:20.6 39:57.9 40:13.7 12:53/M
12 Mason Miller 23 12 446 24:54.8 45:32.2 45:48.7 14:41/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rylee Pustilnik 233 13 32   20:45.1 20:47.3 6:42/M
2 Zoe Pustilnik 231 11 137 6:13.7 26:58.8 26:59.7 8:42/M
3 Mia Simon Delray Beach FL 138 11 171 7:59.0 28:44.1 28:44.9 9:16/M
4 Marina Woodbury Boca Raton FL 609 12 190 8:33.9 29:19.0 29:29.4 9:27/M
5 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton FL 45 12 191 8:34.1 29:19.2 29:27.8 9:27/M
6 Emilyn Root Lake Worth FL 166 12 245 11:21.7 32:06.8 32:20.1 10:21/M
7 Alexandra Dudnick Boca Raton FL 405 11 337 14:56.3 35:41.4 35:46.6 11:31/M
8 Patricia Avila 15 14 347 15:32.1 36:17.2 36:34.7 11:42/M
9 Kayla Ghibaudy 11 13 424 21:33.4 42:18.5 42:35.7 13:39/M
10 Katrina Smith Boca Raton 271 11 490 31:41.2 52:26.3 52:58.4 16:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Gugel Fort Lauderdale FL 431 16 5   18:14.1 18:16.6 5:53/M
2 Alex Kline Boca Raton FL 463 15 8 0:17.3 18:31.4 18:32.9 5:58/M
3 Jason Shamesman Boca Raton FL 199 19 12 0:29.0 18:43.1 18:44.4 6:02/M
4 Justin Haber Boca Raton FL 432 16 14 0:53.9 19:08.1 19:18.2 6:10/M
5 Billy Roy 634 17 22 1:36.0 19:50.1 19:52.9 6:24/M
6 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 590 16 26 1:58.8 20:13.0 20:15.5 6:31/M
7 Griffin Conine 642 18 27 2:02.6 20:16.8 20:16.9 6:32/M
8 Eric Linero Boca Raton FL 247 18 57 4:39.1 22:53.3 23:01.5 7:23/M
9 Noah Dearman Sea Ranch Lakes FL 398 17 62 4:43.1 22:57.2 22:59.2 7:24/M
10 Elliot Seckler Boca Raton FL 566 17 72 5:16.5 23:30.6 23:31.9 7:35/M
11 Ryan Jorda Krown 468 19 75 5:20.1 23:34.3 23:37.4 7:36/M
12 Xavier De La Rosa 29 15 91 6:21.3 24:35.4 24:40.9 7:56/M
13 Riley Woodbury Boca Raton FL 610 15 104 7:05.0 25:19.1 25:27.8 8:10/M
14 Afam Saks 640 18 112 7:25.1 25:39.3 25:40.4 8:16/M
15 Jack Forney 650 18 114 7:28.1 25:42.3 25:52.4 8:17/M
16 Ben Fiedler 639 18 132 8:37.3 26:51.5 26:52.4 8:40/M
17 Ezequiel Cotto 34 16 143 9:07.9 27:22.0 27:39.5 8:50/M
18 Jonathan Swartz Boca Raton FL 93 15 146 9:11.6 27:25.8 27:35.4 8:51/M
19 Jake Leon Davie FL 476 17 153 9:28.2 27:42.4 27:43.3 8:56/M
20 Colin Wick 602 19 294 15:39.3 33:53.5 33:58.3 10:56/M
21 Jamie Moross 514 19 296 15:41.5 33:55.7 33:59.9 10:56/M
22 Tom Walker 641 18 332 17:11.8 35:25.9 35:26.7 11:25/M
23 Bailey Leutjen Boca Raton FL 478 15 504 36:26.7 54:40.9 55:18.1 17:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keli McLaughlin Boca Raton FL 246 19 70   23:20.9 23:27.9 7:32/M
2 Madeleine Turner Fort Lauderdale FL 592 15 71 0:06.9 23:27.9 23:33.4 7:34/M
3 Casey Farnsworth Boca Raton FL 202 19 82 0:45.2 24:06.2 24:13.3 7:46/M
4 Brooke Olefson Fort Lauderdale FL 523 18 95 1:18.0 24:39.0 24:47.2 7:57/M
5 Chelsea Caplan Boca Raton FL 85 15 162 4:48.3 28:09.3 28:15.9 9:05/M
6 Alexandra Duggan 655 16 163 4:50.4 28:11.4 28:16.4 9:05/M
7 Lisa Stangarone 109 18 202 6:20.7 29:41.6 29:58.4 9:35/M
8 Madi Leon Davie FL 477 15 287 10:05.4 33:26.4 33:31.9 10:47/M
9 Phoebe Scheidegger Coconut Creek FL 560 17 316 11:33.9 34:54.8 35:06.4 11:15/M
10 Elizabeth Donaway 663 17 318 11:39.8 35:00.7 35:05.9 11:17/M
11 Mahlet Yared Weston FL 611 17 319 11:41.1 35:02.1 35:06.6 11:18/M
12 Gina Rand Greenacres FL 540 15 330 11:58.2 35:19.1 35:53.9 11:24/M
13 Megan Foody 672 16 401 16:42.1 40:03.1 40:14.1 12:55/M
14 Tara Cannon 123 19 408 16:59.1 40:20.0 40:38.2 13:01/M
15 Caitlyn Oesterlund Boca Raton FL 521 15 456 23:17.5 46:38.5 46:42.9 15:03/M
16 Kylie Rosenberg 107 19 466 24:10.1 47:31.1 47:49.3 15:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bradley Will 219 20 15   19:20.4 19:21.9 6:14/M
2 Matt Horner Boca Raton FL 200 20 17 0:08.1 19:28.6 19:30.4 6:17/M
3 Christopher McQuillan 499 22 53 3:19.6 22:40.0 22:44.8 7:19/M
4 Lavia James Boca Raton 198 22 64 3:38.7 22:59.2 23:08.4 7:25/M
5 Roberto Rivera 192 24 69 3:56.9 23:17.3 23:22.3 7:31/M
6 Thomas Pihl 586 21 73 4:10.5 23:30.9 23:35.7 7:35/M
7 Will Benvenute 366 22 77 4:22.0 23:42.4 23:45.7 7:39/M
8 Michael Adler Boca Raton FL 353 23 83 4:50.6 24:11.0 24:14.8 7:48/M
9 Max Woldenberg 607 22 107 6:07.0 25:27.4 25:31.7 8:13/M
10 Josh Bloom Fort Lauderdale FL 306 21 110 6:17.5 25:37.9 26:09.4 8:16/M
11 Francis Ford 417 22 116 6:30.4 25:50.9 25:54.2 8:20/M
12 Raymond Williams Boca Raton FL 264 23 117 6:33.3 25:53.7 25:59.9 8:21/M
13 Kamahl Lewis Boca Raton 203 20 120 6:51.9 26:12.3 26:21.5 8:27/M
14 Jastas Janonis 111 21 135 7:34.0 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:41/M
15 Zachary Richman 621 23 207 10:38.9 29:59.3 30:09.7 9:40/M
16 Charles Kowanetz 122 22 247 12:48.8 32:09.3 32:09.3 10:22/M
17 Ryan Maranges 189 21 265 13:15.5 32:35.9 32:35.9 10:31/M
18 Stephen Chang 386 20 282 13:53.7 33:14.2 33:25.6 10:43/M
19 Eric Mer 501 22 436 24:48.7 44:09.2 44:14.1 14:15/M
20 Matthew Mallorc 494 24 524 46:15.3 1:05:35.8 1:05:59.4 21:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vickie Wong Boca Raton FL 201 21 48   22:16.4 22:18.2 7:11/M
2 Grace Thompson 620 22 89 2:16.0 24:32.5 24:38.7 7:55/M
3 Zoe Steinberg Boca Raton FL 579 23 115 3:32.8 25:49.3 25:59.4 8:20/M
4 Deanna Loafman Deerfield 488 24 142 4:57.7 27:14.2 27:26.4 8:47/M
5 Lisa Deacon 645 22 157 5:40.0 27:56.4 28:06.6 9:01/M
6 Kelsey Young 612 23 173 6:31.2 28:47.7 28:55.7 9:17/M
7 Marisa Leal 622 22 188 6:57.3 29:13.8 29:19.2 9:25/M
8 Cristina Suthumphong 679 24 208 7:44.7 30:01.1 30:12.3 9:41/M
9 Kelly Mullen 647 22 209 7:45.5 30:02.0 30:08.4 9:41/M
10 Emma Rabinowitz 537 21 210 7:45.7 30:02.2 30:09.7 9:41/M
11 Wendy Wallack Davie FL 597 24 219 8:24.9 30:41.4 30:55.1 9:54/M
12 Pierina Garcia Delray Beach 185 24 295 11:37.8 33:54.3 34:13.1 10:56/M
13 Ella Estema Lake Worth FL 409 24 385 16:43.7 39:00.2 39:33.6 12:35/M
14 Chelsea Oliver 74 23 390 16:59.3 39:15.7 39:25.4 12:40/M
15 Eloise Augustin 108 23 409 18:05.3 40:21.8 40:38.2 13:01/M
16 Julieann Ramirez Miami FL 136 20 445 23:12.5 45:28.9 46:04.1 14:40/M
17 Cristal Huertas Lake Worth FL 446 23 510 32:58.2 55:14.7 55:56.4 17:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Richer Boca Raton FL 544 29 6   18:25.9 18:27.3 5:56/M
2 Stephen Swasey Deerfield Beach FL 582 27 29 2:10.7 20:36.6 20:38.2 6:39/M
3 Richard Casey 384 25 49 3:51.6 22:17.5 22:20.2 7:11/M
4 Charles Bermel 367 25 54 4:20.0 22:45.9 22:51.7 7:20/M
5 Diego Paredes Boca Raton FL 283 29 56 4:24.4 22:50.4 22:53.1 7:22/M
6 Andy Cuff 31 27 78 5:22.9 23:48.8 24:07.6 7:41/M
7 John Henkelman West Palm Beach FL 266 27 96 6:15.6 24:41.5 24:48.3 7:58/M
8 Shahab Samimi Los Angeles CA 558 27 126 8:01.6 26:27.5 26:37.8 8:32/M
9 Kenneth Wiley Coral Springs FL 604 25 129 8:14.9 26:40.8 26:51.6 8:36/M
10 Charles Lee Boca Raton FL 256 28 172 10:19.1 28:45.0 28:50.8 9:16/M
11 Chris Peterson 676 29 184 10:43.4 29:09.3 29:44.4 9:24/M
12 Benedict Richie Delray Beach FL 125 27 243 13:32.0 31:57.9 32:26.7 10:18/M
13 Joseph Rico Sunrise FL 135 25 302 15:37.4 34:03.3 34:37.3 10:59/M
14 Nicolas Agostinelli Delray Beach FL 292 26 340 17:29.6 35:55.5 35:55.5 11:35/M
15 Giovani Fajardo Coral Springs FL 412 27 382 20:23.5 38:49.4 38:49.4 12:31/M
16 Ben Daly 653 27 437 25:44.5 44:10.4 44:14.3 14:15/M
17 Craig Mincey Boynton Beach FL 505 28 452 27:49.8 46:15.7 46:41.3 14:55/M
18 Trevor Little 486 25 523 46:56.0 1:05:21.9 1:05:59.7 21:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalia Shpakova Boca Raton FL 570 29 59   22:55.4 22:59.6 7:24/M
2 Chelsea Bennice 190 27 60 0:01.1 22:56.6 22:56.6 7:24/M
3 Alisa Sheyn Boca Raton FL 569 25 80 1:00.7 23:56.2 23:59.7 7:43/M
4 Lynn Squire Lighthouse Point FL 578 27 99 2:08.5 25:03.9 25:09.6 8:05/M
5 Shannon McCann Delray Beach FL 496 25 105 2:24.2 25:19.6 25:24.9 8:10/M
6 Taylor Donnini Boca Raton FL 261 25 122 3:17.6 26:13.1 26:19.2 8:27/M
7 Whiteny Cole Lauderdale By The Sea FL 169 28 124 3:31.0 26:26.5 26:29.4 8:32/M
8 Liz Clark Delray Beach FL 393 29 131 3:47.6 26:43.0 26:50.2 8:37/M
9 Sean Twomey Deerfield 593 26 179 6:05.0 29:00.5 29:13.9 9:21/M
10 Audrey Jacobsen Boynton Beach FL 451 26 213 7:28.9 30:24.4 30:54.1 9:48/M
11 Marlena Hall Boca Raton FL 434 28 269 9:44.8 32:40.2 33:01.4 10:32/M
12 Joanna Bala Los Angeles CA 358 28 304 11:10.2 34:05.6 34:16.3 11:00/M
13 Valeria Agostinelli Delray Beach FL 291 26 341 13:02.7 35:58.2 35:58.2 11:36/M
14 Natalie Roza 35 28 346 13:18.6 36:14.1 36:32.1 11:41/M
15 Mallory Pagan Pompano Beach FL 527 28 358 14:01.5 36:56.9 37:19.4 11:55/M
16 Kristen McElhaney Virginia Beach VA 497 26 369 14:18.7 37:14.2 37:40.2 12:01/M
17 Shalimar Debusk West Palm Beach FL 267 27 377 15:29.9 38:25.4 39:02.2 12:24/M
18 Heather Broder Boca Raton FL 252 26 396 16:35.6 39:31.1 39:39.3 12:45/M
19 Ashlee Zeller Boynton Beach FL 133 29 403 17:10.8 40:06.3 40:39.5 12:56/M
20 Nicole Chiarello Pompano Beach FL 391 29 455 23:40.7 46:36.2 47:17.7 15:02/M
21 Marjorie Levine Delray Beach FL 481 29 512 33:23.8 56:19.3 56:44.6 18:10/M
22 Nicole Karathanas Coconut Creek FL 157 26 526 44:30.0 1:07:25.5 1:08:00.1 21:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Ramdeen Boca Raton FL 539 34 4   17:54.8 17:55.4 5:46/M
2 Joseph Roberto Lighthouse Point FL 547 30 28 2:36.3 20:31.1 20:32.3 6:37/M
3 Naji Wehbe 624 34 45 4:10.6 22:05.5 22:07.2 7:07/M
4 Ornel Cotera Deerfield FL 396 33 50 4:42.2 22:37.0 22:47.8 7:18/M
5 Nicholas Lobosco Ballston Spa NY 71 33 94 6:42.5 24:37.3 25:34.7 7:56/M
6 Eric Snyder Boca Raton FL 575 33 167 10:40.1 28:34.9 28:37.7 9:13/M
7 Ramy Abujobarah 117 33 189 11:20.7 29:15.5 29:34.5 9:26/M
8 Eric Grant 105 31 224 13:09.6 31:04.4 31:04.4 10:01/M
9 Eric Orbesen Coral Springs FL 95 34 310 16:31.1 34:25.9 34:41.2 11:06/M
10 Scott Young 113 30 312 16:35.4 34:30.2 34:49.9 11:08/M
11 Brian Depotter Coral Springs FL 401 31 354 18:53.9 36:48.7 37:00.7 11:52/M
12 David Sanchez Boynton Beach FL 132 31 402 22:10.5 40:05.3 40:39.2 12:56/M
13 Ricardo Moron Lake Worth FL 195 33 415 23:21.2 41:16.0 41:41.7 13:19/M
14 Jason Banks Orlando FL 279 30 442 27:03.2 44:58.1 45:33.3 14:30/M
15 Kyle Whiting Boca Raton FL 147 31 468 29:47.3 47:42.1 48:05.9 15:23/M
16 Michael Petruso 102 34 488 34:23.6 52:18.4 52:39.3 16:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Willine Louis Boca Raton FL 489 34 44   21:53.0 21:55.4 7:04/M
2 Catherine Trejo Deerfield FL 589 31 51 0:46.4 22:39.4 22:41.7 7:18/M
3 Megan O'Rourke Boynton Beach FL 526 34 92 2:43.1 24:36.1 24:55.8 7:56/M
4 August Meltzer 623 31 98 3:02.0 24:55.0 24:57.8 8:02/M
5 Justine Lobosco Ballston Spa NY 70 31 102 3:22.6 25:15.6 26:12.8 8:09/M
6 Lee Anne Schlichting Coral Springs FL 68 33 103 3:23.3 25:16.3 26:12.6 8:09/M
7 Lauren Wilson Lake Worth FL 129 32 194 7:28.4 29:21.4 29:36.9 9:28/M
8 Jennifer Citino Stuart FL 392 34 196 7:32.2 29:25.2 29:37.2 9:29/M
9 Rebecca Le Baron Boca Raton FL 473 30 226 9:12.3 31:05.4 31:30.1 10:02/M
10 Tara Klein Boynton Beach FL 462 31 231 9:38.0 31:31.0 31:58.7 10:10/M
11 Lyndsey McMillan 498 30 260 10:34.7 32:27.7 32:48.9 10:28/M
12 Ana Vecchio 188 34 271 10:50.3 32:43.3 32:54.4 10:33/M
13 Maritza Stuart Pompano Beach FL 61 34 277 11:06.7 32:59.7 33:05.8 10:38/M
14 Joy Diaz 646 30 286 11:32.7 33:25.7 33:44.9 10:47/M
15 Irene Schuster Coral Springs FL 563 31 355 14:55.8 36:48.8 37:01.2 11:52/M
16 Stacy Babb 116 34 363 15:16.5 37:09.5 37:09.5 11:59/M
17 Beata Bala Coconut Creek FL 357 34 373 16:02.6 37:55.7 38:05.3 12:14/M
18 Candace Banks Orlando FL 278 32 416 19:25.9 41:18.9 41:52.7 13:19/M
19 Diana Wilson Miami Beach FL 280 31 418 19:34.7 41:27.7 42:03.6 13:22/M
20 Sheryl Salvage Coral Springs FL 557 32 422 20:01.4 41:54.4 42:15.2 13:31/M
21 Brandi Garin Boca Raton FL 422 30 425 20:35.3 42:28.3 42:54.2 13:42/M
22 Lauren Linville Boca Raton FL 485 32 432 22:02.0 43:55.0 44:21.2 14:10/M
23 Beth Potter West Palm Beach FL 148 34 435 22:15.4 44:08.4 44:39.2 14:14/M
24 Vanessa Perez Pembroke Pines FL 36 30 444 23:11.1 45:04.1 45:22.2 14:32/M
25 Michelle Keehfus Greenacres FL 163 34 448 23:48.0 45:41.0 46:00.4 14:44/M
26 Tiffany Ewald 411 31 460 25:04.1 46:57.1 46:57.1 15:09/M
27 Christine Jeyes Boynton Beach FL 196 32 477 27:29.2 49:22.2 49:35.6 15:55/M
28 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL 142 31 478 27:30.1 49:23.1 49:35.9 15:56/M
29 Sara Martin Boynton Beach FL 144 33 479 27:30.3 49:23.3 49:35.9 15:56/M
30 Samantha Dojcinovic Fort Lauderdale FL 403 32 506 33:11.5 55:04.5 55:42.1 17:46/M
31 Wanda Tosado Boca Raton FL 588 31 509 33:21.3 55:14.3 55:55.7 17:49/M
32 Ly Teo 667 33 511 33:22.1 55:15.1 55:55.8 17:49/M
33 Karla Smith Boca Raton 272 34 515 35:14.6 57:07.6 57:40.4 18:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Appleyard Boca Raton FL 214 39 7   18:31.0 18:31.4 5:58/M
2 Mike Stone 670 35 10 0:05.5 18:36.5 18:37.7 6:00/M
3 Thomas Walters Boca Raton FL 598 36 16 0:49.6 19:20.7 19:22.4 6:14/M
4 Paul Wills Boca Raton FL 605 39 19 1:05.8 19:36.9 19:37.4 6:19/M
5 Chang Choe 627 38 33 2:17.1 20:48.2 20:54.4 6:43/M
6 Sebastian Rovira 637 39 38 3:01.4 21:32.4 21:35.2 6:57/M
7 Joe Falcone Boca Raton FL 413 38 42 3:13.9 21:45.0 21:46.9 7:01/M
8 Cerav Sucre Boca Raton 186 36 52 4:08.5 22:39.5 22:48.2 7:18/M
9 Chris Igoe Lake Worth FL 449 39 55 4:16.9 22:48.0 22:50.7 7:21/M
10 Gregg Goldenberg 299 36 84 5:40.9 24:11.9 24:15.4 7:48/M
11 Daniel Hedden Boca Raton FL 258 35 85 5:43.4 24:14.4 24:20.4 7:49/M
12 Kenneth Schlichting Coral Springs FL 69 35 93 6:05.9 24:36.9 25:34.9 7:56/M
13 Brian Gong 652 37 106 6:52.1 25:23.1 25:45.1 8:11/M
14 Bill Woodbury 120 36 128 8:07.8 26:38.8 26:58.9 8:35/M
15 Steve Regalbuto 81 38 158 9:28.0 27:59.0 28:19.9 9:02/M
16 Clayton MacIon Hollywood FL 492 36 181 10:31.2 29:02.2 29:18.2 9:22/M
17 Joao Loureiro Lakeworth FL 127 38 198 11:00.7 29:31.7 29:57.2 9:31/M
18 Shawn Bunch Boca Raton FL 380 39 232 13:02.9 31:33.9 31:47.2 10:11/M
19 Michael Toth Boynton Beach FL 208 39 241 13:23.1 31:54.1 32:37.4 10:17/M
20 Seth Hungerford Boynton Beach FL 448 36 322 16:33.7 35:04.7 35:15.6 11:19/M
21 Josh Babb 114 35 356 18:21.5 36:52.5 37:08.7 11:54/M
22 Shawn Jackson Boca Raton FL 257 38 364 18:39.7 37:10.8 37:38.7 11:59/M
23 Walter Ross Delray Beach FL 241 37 374 19:38.8 38:09.9 38:33.3 12:18/M
24 Kevin Frey Boca Raton FL 64 35 376 19:53.3 38:24.3 39:09.4 12:23/M
25 Wally Arenas 119 39 493 34:01.7 52:32.7 52:32.7 16:57/M
26 Jeff Boehm 106 39 502 35:50.5 54:21.5 54:40.2 17:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Abrahams Jupiter FL 351 35 39   21:33.5 21:36.4 6:57/M
2 Sandra Prestia Boca Raton FL 535 35 46 0:32.2 22:05.8 22:07.3 7:07/M
3 Kathy Potts Boca Raton FL 534 38 47 0:36.2 22:09.7 22:14.3 7:09/M
4 Vanessa Sagarese Boca Raton FL 217 39 125 4:53.6 26:27.1 26:30.9 8:32/M
5 Lindsay Bass Fort Lauderdale FL 362 35 150 6:03.6 27:37.2 27:42.9 8:55/M
6 Jana Borner Delray Beach FL 370 35 174 7:16.4 28:50.0 28:53.9 9:18/M
7 Emily Jones Boca Raton FL 297 38 177 7:25.4 28:58.9 29:20.9 9:21/M
8 Sarah Loureiro Lakeworth FL 128 35 200 7:59.3 29:32.9 29:57.1 9:32/M
9 Sheri Murphy Lake Worth FL 515 36 215 8:53.9 30:27.5 30:32.7 9:49/M
10 Nicole Boger West Palm Beach FL 173 38 228 9:44.3 31:17.8 31:45.9 10:05/M
11 Jen Tyrakosk 625 38 254 10:45.7 32:19.2 32:33.9 10:25/M
12 Katie Ferguson Lighthouse Point FL 301 36 264 10:59.8 32:33.4 32:44.3 10:30/M
13 Rebecca Sacks Boynton Beach FL 52 35 272 11:18.2 32:51.8 33:21.3 10:36/M
14 Karen Noval 118 36 283 11:42.5 33:16.0 33:31.3 10:44/M
15 Johanna Guerrero Boca Raton, Fl FL 265 37 299 12:27.4 34:01.0 34:19.5 10:58/M
16 Amy Ruguian Lighthouse Point FL 53 39 313 13:06.7 34:40.3 34:54.4 11:11/M
17 Dawn Gelenski Boca Raton FL 47 37 357 15:20.5 36:54.0 37:14.5 11:54/M
18 Shannon Hickey 121 39 362 15:33.9 37:07.5 37:24.7 11:58/M
19 Gabriela Fernandes Delray Beach FL 205 38 389 17:40.9 39:14.4 39:14.4 12:39/M
20 Johana Soto West Palm Beach FL 576 37 399 18:23.4 39:57.0 40:10.4 12:53/M
21 Jennifer Daisey Boca Raton FL 249 38 412 19:08.0 40:41.6 41:08.7 13:07/M
22 Dana Stern Delray Beach FL 156 38 413 19:35.6 41:09.2 41:42.8 13:16/M
23 Ivonne Miranda Coral Springs FL 97 36 449 24:07.9 45:41.4 45:56.2 14:44/M
24 Maria Kinser Boca Raton FL 254 35 454 25:02.6 46:36.2 46:40.9 15:02/M
25 Jocelyn Jensen 12 35 494 31:08.3 52:41.9 53:15.1 17:00/M
26 Aniluz Avila 17 39 496 31:34.3 53:07.8 53:40.3 17:08/M
27 Molly Petruso 104 39 500 31:51.7 53:25.2 53:25.2 17:14/M
28 Glenda Boehm 112 36 503 32:48.6 54:22.1 54:40.4 17:32/M
29 Minelle Tendler Boca Raton FL 585 35 508 33:39.9 55:13.5 55:54.6 17:49/M
30 Amy Dunn Margate FL 406 39 514 35:26.0 56:59.6 57:11.8 18:23/M
31 Barbara Vieiro Sunrise FL 182 39 517 36:21.6 57:55.2 58:02.6 18:41/M
32 Rosa Finelli Graulau Coconut Creek FL 416 38 522 43:38.0 1:05:11.5 1:05:23.7 21:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Kough Deerfield Beach FL 1 42 24   20:07.9 20:08.7 6:29/M
2 John Digregorio Boca Raton FL 402 43 35 0:50.3 20:58.3 21:00.7 6:46/M
3 Stefan Brors Troisdorf NW 378 43 36 1:10.6 21:18.6 21:21.8 6:52/M
4 Brian Doherty Boca Raton FL 275 41 37 1:20.7 21:28.7 21:38.4 6:55/M
5 Carlos Vilardell 596 40 61 2:48.8 22:56.8 23:02.3 7:24/M
6 Daniel Davidowitz 635 41 63 2:49.7 22:57.6 22:59.6 7:24/M
7 Steve Smizik Boca Raton FL 240 40 66 2:57.9 23:05.9 23:08.4 7:27/M
8 Frank Sagarese Boca Raton FL 216 41 67 2:59.2 23:07.1 23:10.4 7:27/M
9 Jeffrey Wilson Boynton Beach FL 606 42 74 3:25.9 23:33.8 23:40.2 7:36/M
10 Jon Healy 656 44 88 4:20.9 24:28.9 24:30.6 7:54/M
11 Todd Blum 238 44 100 4:58.3 25:06.2 25:08.7 8:06/M
12 Steven Liff Lighthouse Point FL 484 44 108 5:20.5 25:28.5 25:38.6 8:13/M
13 Michael Gisonda Boca Raton FL 253 44 111 5:30.2 25:38.1 25:40.6 8:16/M
14 Michael Aronsohn Boca Raton FL 239 42 113 5:32.7 25:40.6 25:43.2 8:17/M
15 Paul Chadwick Boca Raton FL 237 41 169 8:31.7 28:39.7 28:56.5 9:15/M
16 Andre Dasilva Boca Raton FL 98 42 180 8:53.9 29:01.9 29:09.1 9:22/M
17 John Degville Boca Raton FL 400 43 187 9:05.0 29:12.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
18 Jason Gregory Boca Raton FL 56 41 206 9:44.5 29:52.5 30:13.7 9:38/M
19 Fernando Yanez 632 44 223 10:40.2 30:48.1 31:18.5 9:56/M
20 Ethan Bell 658 42 242 11:48.8 31:56.7 32:29.2 10:18/M
21 Cotto Reinaldo 32 40 284 13:13.4 33:21.4 33:39.2 10:45/M
22 Jared Koesten Coral Springs FL 465 40 329 15:10.6 35:18.6 35:47.7 11:23/M
23 Andrew Rudnick Delray Beach FL 285 44 335 15:23.8 35:31.8 36:09.1 11:27/M
24 Vincent Long Boynton Beach FL 235 41 407 20:10.5 40:18.4 41:03.4 13:00/M
25 Michael Miller Boynton Beach FL 194 40 414 21:07.0 41:15.0 41:41.7 13:18/M
26 Michael Miller 24 44 447 25:25.8 45:33.8 45:49.9 14:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nina Root Lake Worth FL 165 40 68   23:07.2 23:20.2 7:27/M
2 Simona Spelman Delray Beach, Fl FL 577 42 76 0:29.2 23:36.4 23:42.1 7:37/M
3 Summer Toth Boynton Beach FL 207 40 79 0:43.9 23:51.2 23:55.9 7:42/M
4 Stacey Brenner Delray Beach FL 371 40 86 1:14.7 24:21.9 24:32.7 7:51/M
5 Soledad Rodriguez Middleburg FL 553 44 90 1:25.9 24:33.1 24:35.9 7:55/M
6 Petula Papas 638 42 118 2:47.8 25:55.0 25:57.9 8:22/M
7 Georgia Underwood Lighthouse Point FL 159 40 141 3:59.4 27:06.7 27:14.9 8:45/M
8 Sharon Allum Plantation FL 302 42 148 4:24.9 27:32.1 27:42.4 8:53/M
9 Laura Iossi 629 40 175 5:47.0 28:54.3 29:09.5 9:19/M
10 Kelly Jamen Delray Beach FL 177 43 182 5:58.0 29:05.2 29:35.2 9:23/M
11 Mayra Robson Boca Raton FL 49 41 192 6:12.3 29:19.5 29:40.6 9:27/M
12 Candice Davitt 22 40 203 6:34.9 29:42.1 29:46.3 9:35/M
13 Tracey Kettelhut Deerfield Beach FL 459 44 211 6:59.0 30:06.2 30:38.5 9:43/M
14 Kimberly Cooper Boynton Beach FL 184 42 212 7:08.6 30:15.8 30:26.5 9:45/M
15 Betsy Beyer Boca Raton FL 170 42 216 7:25.2 30:32.4 30:58.9 9:51/M
16 Kelly Cavaleri Delray Beach FL 178 41 222 7:40.5 30:47.7 31:18.4 9:56/M
17 Africa Fine Boynton Beach FL 82 42 238 8:43.8 31:51.0 32:09.2 10:16/M
18 Paula Steuerman Wellington FL 227 44 250 9:07.3 32:14.5 32:21.1 10:24/M
19 Laura Petty Boca Raton FL 174 42 267 9:32.6 32:39.8 33:15.6 10:32/M
20 Denise Bunch Boca Raton FL 379 40 274 9:47.3 32:54.5 33:09.7 10:37/M
21 Lesley Hlatki Boca Raton FL 438 40 275 9:50.7 32:57.9 33:22.3 10:38/M
22 Lissa Udell Boca Raton FL 146 42 279 9:53.5 33:00.7 33:22.9 10:39/M
23 Lisa Lucione 649 42 298 10:53.6 34:00.8 34:21.9 10:58/M
24 Abbey Weiss Delray Beach FL 155 41 305 11:03.7 34:10.9 34:45.4 11:01/M
25 Lottie Nilsen Boca Raton FL 90 42 306 11:04.4 34:11.7 34:14.8 11:02/M
26 Andrea Warner Lake Worth FL 215 44 308 11:08.7 34:15.9 34:40.4 11:03/M
27 Katya Lenehan Boca Raton FL 475 44 325 12:04.4 35:11.6 35:20.1 11:21/M
28 Jennifer Rudnick Delray Beach FL 286 43 352 13:39.7 36:46.9 37:24.1 11:52/M
29 Kimberly Peterson Pompano Beach FL 223 44 360 13:56.7 37:03.9 37:31.2 11:57/M
30 Jocelyne Norris Boca Raton FL 222 41 365 14:04.1 37:11.3 37:38.1 12:00/M
31 Kirsi Proctor Boynton Beach FL 63 40 372 14:23.4 37:30.6 38:00.9 12:06/M
32 Donna Dubocq Boynton Beach FL 77 43 380 15:35.7 38:42.9 39:21.9 12:29/M
33 Jackie Davis Lake Worth FL 397 42 386 15:55.5 39:02.7 40:06.1 12:35/M
34 Sharly Nadler 628 41 398 16:44.4 39:51.7 40:19.8 12:51/M
35 Anat Eskinazi Boca Rat´┐Żn FL 44 44 417 18:12.9 41:20.1 41:49.1 13:20/M
36 Jennifer Walck Boynton Beach FL 164 44 426 19:21.7 42:28.9 42:54.2 13:42/M
37 Michelle Morgan Boca Raton FL 511 41 428 19:27.1 42:34.4 42:43.6 13:44/M
38 Ileana Pombo Sucre Boca Raton 187 43 433 20:51.2 43:58.4 44:17.2 14:11/M
39 Beth Julien North Miami FL 453 43 434 20:59.0 44:06.2 44:16.9 14:14/M
40 Barbara Rodriguez Plantation FL 552 44 440 21:34.9 44:42.1 45:01.6 14:25/M
41 Jo Lana Cota Greenacres FL 126 44 451 23:08.2 46:15.4 46:40.7 14:55/M
42 Hope Blum 617 43 458 23:46.0 46:53.2 47:04.2 15:07/M
43 Tami Babij 668 41 469 24:55.4 48:02.7 48:39.4 15:30/M
44 Kica Worrilow Boca Raton FL 294 41 472 24:58.0 48:05.2 48:27.2 15:31/M
45 Jennifer Lee Sunrise FL 289 41 475 25:12.2 48:19.4 48:26.9 15:35/M
46 Nancy Chavez Hialeah FL 290 44 484 27:52.7 51:00.0 51:08.9 16:27/M
47 Trisha Modzelewski Pembroke Pines FL 507 43 486 28:05.5 51:12.7 51:40.6 16:31/M
48 Kimberly Fernandez 643 44 487 28:29.8 51:37.0 52:10.6 16:39/M
49 Yadamy Gonzalez 9 42 495 29:39.6 52:46.8 53:15.3 17:01/M
50 Nathali Pincus Coral Springs FL 96 40 499 30:17.3 53:24.5 53:39.7 17:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leigh Livesay, Jr. Coconut Creek FL 487 45 23   19:56.0 19:57.2 6:26/M
2 Mike Roberts Boca Raton FL 550 46 25 0:13.3 20:09.4 20:11.6 6:30/M
3 Miguel Nelson 657 46 43 1:55.7 21:51.8 21:53.5 7:03/M
4 John Butler Boca Raton FL 381 45 81 4:06.4 24:02.4 24:23.2 7:45/M
5 Ariel Garrido 659 48 101 5:11.5 25:07.6 25:10.6 8:06/M
6 Doug Woodbury Boca Raton FL 608 48 123 6:23.9 26:19.9 26:24.2 8:29/M
7 Jorge Ponce West Palm Beach FL 533 46 149 7:39.9 27:35.9 27:38.4 8:54/M
8 Eric Gordon Boca Raton FL 59 45 168 8:42.4 28:38.4 28:42.7 9:14/M
9 Scott Simon Delray Beach 139 45 178 9:03.6 28:59.6 29:09.1 9:21/M
10 Samy Goldfarb Boynton Beach FL 426 46 186 9:16.4 29:12.4 29:18.8 9:25/M
11 John Strasswimmer Palm Beach FL 581 49 218 10:41.9 30:37.9 31:08.1 9:53/M
12 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 471 46 221 10:47.9 30:43.9 31:07.5 9:55/M
13 Aristotle Ginarte 37 46 240 11:57.1 31:53.2 32:10.9 10:17/M
14 Ralph Breslaw Boynton FL 374 47 258 12:27.9 32:23.9 32:35.5 10:27/M
15 Stephen Rosenberg Boca Raton FL 555 47 311 14:33.0 34:29.0 34:51.6 11:07/M
16 Tay White Miramar FL 601 48 317 15:04.6 35:00.6 35:16.1 11:17/M
17 Angel Ruguian Lighthouse Point FL 54 48 351 16:44.7 36:40.7 36:56.1 11:50/M
18 Alan Howitt Fort Lauderdale FL 444 46 367 17:16.4 37:12.4 37:39.9 12:00/M
19 Jeffrey Simmer Lake Worth FL 573 47 387 19:08.6 39:04.6 40:07.4 12:36/M
20 Luis Avila 16 48 392 19:22.6 39:18.6 39:50.9 12:41/M
21 Tony Rodriguez Plantation FL 27 49 405 20:12.8 40:08.8 40:29.1 12:57/M
22 Bernard Danzansky Deerfield Beach FL 305 47 438 24:38.8 44:34.9 45:15.9 14:23/M
23 John Vega Deerfield Beach FL 134 45 483 30:45.2 50:41.2 51:14.7 16:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ivonne Letschert Boca Raton FL 218 49 127   26:32.8 26:38.8 8:34/M
2 Carolina Sperduti Delray Beach FL 91 45 152 1:06.0 27:38.9 28:04.3 8:55/M
3 Elizabeth Nero Boca Raton FL 517 49 160 1:30.3 28:03.2 28:32.9 9:03/M
4 Jane Fisher Stuart FL 145 46 165 1:56.1 28:28.9 28:41.4 9:11/M
5 Sue Caplan Boca Raton FL 86 49 166 1:59.6 28:32.5 28:41.8 9:12/M
6 Susan Scharr Boca Raton FL 41 45 176 2:24.0 28:56.9 29:05.4 9:20/M
7 Kimberly Cavicchi Coral Springs FL 83 47 185 2:39.0 29:11.9 29:19.2 9:25/M
8 Maribel Baxter Boca Raton FL 281 47 197 2:54.6 29:27.5 29:55.6 9:30/M
9 Paula Charlock Boca Raton FL 387 45 199 2:59.6 29:32.4 29:48.7 9:32/M
10 Debra Kezar-Woodbury Boca Raton FL 460 47 201 3:02.7 29:35.6 29:46.3 9:33/M
11 Lori Anne Rowland Boca Raton FL 556 45 225 4:32.0 31:04.8 31:30.3 10:01/M
12 Jennifer Putnam 115 48 227 4:34.0 31:06.9 31:23.4 10:02/M
13 Lisa Nobert 630 45 229 4:50.4 31:23.3 31:46.8 10:07/M
14 Kim Katari Boca Raton FL 455 48 235 5:10.3 31:43.2 31:57.7 10:14/M
15 Laura Maloney Delray Beach FL 179 45 248 5:39.4 32:12.3 32:50.7 10:23/M
16 Anita Roberts Boca Raton FL 548 45 262 5:59.0 32:31.8 32:44.1 10:29/M
17 Jana MacKler Boca Raton FL 89 47 263 6:00.2 32:33.0 32:59.9 10:30/M
18 Meesha Axelrad 84 45 266 6:06.5 32:39.4 32:54.2 10:32/M
19 Sherry Lerner Boca Raton FL 88 47 268 6:07.3 32:40.1 32:54.4 10:32/M
20 Mary Cassapava Delray Beach FL 175 49 276 6:26.1 32:58.9 32:58.9 10:38/M
21 Sarah Pursglove Boca Raton FL 536 45 280 6:35.1 33:08.0 33:12.1 10:41/M
22 Wendy Whelan Boca Raton 141 48 291 7:09.9 33:42.8 33:55.6 10:52/M
23 Marci Danzansky Deerfield Beach FL 304 46 314 8:11.4 34:44.2 35:06.4 11:12/M
24 Sue Costa Boca Raton FL 87 48 336 9:04.3 35:37.2 35:40.3 11:29/M
25 Paula Geraci Boynton Beach FL 234 45 361 10:31.1 37:04.0 37:49.7 11:57/M
26 Tonia Keith Virginia Beach VA 458 49 366 10:39.2 37:12.1 37:39.8 12:00/M
27 Kathy Ginarte 38 49 370 10:54.1 37:27.0 37:48.9 12:05/M
28 Laura McMullen Boca Raton FL 236 45 375 11:49.1 38:22.0 38:39.8 12:23/M
29 Lori Chafel Boca Raton FL 78 49 379 12:08.6 38:41.4 39:22.2 12:29/M
30 Andrea Bucklew 73 46 393 12:52.3 39:25.1 39:35.1 12:43/M
31 Lisa Rose Boca Raton FL 554 49 420 15:00.3 41:33.2 41:51.4 13:24/M
32 Anita Miller 648 47 463 20:40.1 47:13.0 47:36.1 15:14/M
33 Paula Chckosky 388 48 476 22:10.0 48:42.9 48:57.2 15:43/M
34 Cheryl Levine Lake Worth FL 480 47 481 23:16.8 49:49.6 50:21.1 16:04/M
35 Laura Howitt Coral Springs FL 445 45 485 24:38.8 51:11.7 51:40.4 16:31/M
36 Tammy McInnis Boynton Beach 268 49 491 25:56.6 52:29.5 52:59.9 16:56/M
37 Stephanie Cannata Boca Raton FL 382 45 507 28:38.9 55:11.8 55:54.2 17:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dennis MacIlwain Margate FL 491 52 164   28:15.2 28:45.7 9:07/M
2 Craig Guild Delray Beach FL 244 51 193 1:06.0 29:21.2 30:36.2 9:28/M
3 David Coombs Boca Raton FL 303 50 204 1:31.3 29:46.6 29:59.7 9:36/M
4 Elam Patterson West Palm Beach FL 529 53 278 4:45.0 33:00.2 33:14.7 10:39/M
5 Don Schlichting Boca Raton FL 562 50 326 6:57.1 35:12.3 35:19.6 11:21/M
6 Greg Goodman Delray Beach FL 427 54 350 8:22.7 36:37.9 36:37.9 11:49/M
7 David Keith Virginia Beach VA 457 50 368 8:57.2 37:12.5 37:40.2 12:00/M
8 Bruce Worrilow Boca Raton 293 52 470 19:47.6 48:02.9 48:25.4 15:30/M
9 Ron Schmitt Lake Worth 270 50 492 24:15.5 52:30.7 53:00.5 16:56/M
10 Mark Wade Delray Beach FL 224 52 498 25:07.7 53:22.9 53:51.9 17:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Alea 654 51 133   26:53.5 27:03.8 8:40/M
2 Lisa Swartz Boca Raton FL 92 53 183 2:12.1 29:05.7 29:15.0 9:23/M
3 Denise Mollo Delray Beach FL 245 51 195 2:28.3 29:21.9 30:35.9 9:28/M
4 Rosa Feeney Boca Raton FL 414 54 217 3:39.2 30:32.7 30:35.2 9:51/M
5 Keri Oliver Boca Raton 72 54 234 4:47.5 31:41.1 31:49.8 10:13/M
6 Susana Lopez FL 50 50 256 5:29.1 32:22.7 32:42.2 10:26/M
7 Joanne Iannazzone Boynton Beach FL 226 54 270 5:48.2 32:41.8 33:05.2 10:33/M
8 Mary Frances Pniewski Boca Raton FL 282 51 293 6:51.9 33:45.4 33:57.7 10:53/M
9 Monica Mayotte 248 52 321 8:11.1 35:04.6 35:17.9 11:19/M
10 Virginia Donahoe Lake Worth FL 404 54 324 8:14.6 35:08.2 35:27.9 11:20/M
11 Nina Kaplan 618 51 344 9:15.9 36:09.5 36:23.2 11:40/M
12 Patricia Bassett Boca Raton FL 363 50 378 11:37.8 38:31.4 38:53.9 12:25/M
13 Jodi Marinos Boca Raton FL 80 50 423 15:10.2 42:03.8 42:43.2 13:34/M
14 Kate Sitler Fleming Island FL 574 51 430 17:00.5 43:54.1 44:21.2 14:10/M
15 Ingrid Hope Boca Raton FL 220 54 441 17:54.1 44:47.7 45:03.7 14:27/M
16 Jennifer Wade Delray Beach FL 225 52 453 19:32.8 46:26.4 46:55.9 14:59/M
17 Jo-Anne Rivera-Rothchild Boca Raton FL 260 53 474 21:12.3 48:05.9 48:05.9 15:31/M
18 Sherea Rice Palm Beach Gardens FL 543 50 480 22:54.3 49:47.9 50:19.2 16:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John House 636 59 34   20:49.7 20:50.9 6:43/M
2 Steven Belson Boca Raton FL 365 56 97 3:56.0 24:45.7 24:52.6 7:59/M
3 Siegfried Lueghausen West Palm Beach FL 490 59 121 5:22.9 26:12.6 26:19.1 8:27/M
4 Seth Marmor Boca Raton FL 43 59 134 6:04.0 26:53.7 27:20.2 8:40/M
5 Bob Slone Deerfield Beach FL 212 58 138 6:13.2 27:02.9 27:07.9 8:43/M
6 Tom Wiernick Boca Raton FL 62 55 170 7:53.3 28:43.0 28:52.6 9:16/M
7 Timothy Talbert Wellington FL 583 55 333 14:37.4 35:27.1 35:41.6 11:26/M
8 Dan Greenstein Boca Raton FL 149 57 334 14:40.5 35:30.2 35:47.6 11:27/M
9 Dave Bloom Fort Lauderdale FL 369 59 338 14:53.9 35:43.7 36:20.2 11:31/M
10 Doug Hope Boca Raton FL 221 58 381 17:57.9 38:47.7 39:00.9 12:31/M
11 Randy Denike Ft Lauderdale FL 167 59 388 18:24.6 39:14.4 39:24.1 12:39/M
12 William Lee Boynton Beach FL 474 59 520 43:38.1 1:04:27.9 1:05:04.9 20:47/M
13 George Karathanas Coconut Creek FL 158 56 527 46:41.2 1:07:31.0 1:08:07.2 21:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rie Gibbons 150 55 109   25:28.9 25:33.4 8:13/M
2 Mary Joseph Tesie 661 59 140 1:37.2 27:06.2 27:10.4 8:45/M
3 Karen Ehrbar 276 59 220 5:13.3 30:42.3 30:56.2 9:54/M
4 Ramona Legowski Boca Raton 243 55 255 6:51.7 32:20.7 32:41.8 10:26/M
5 Bonnie Shor Deerfield Beach FL 211 55 259 6:58.2 32:27.2 32:31.7 10:28/M
6 Judie Bristow Portland OR 377 56 290 8:12.2 33:41.2 33:54.4 10:52/M
7 Angela Lewis Lighthouse Point FL 287 55 383 13:22.6 38:51.6 39:16.4 12:32/M
8 Maureen McCarthy Boca Raton FL 79 56 384 13:23.2 38:52.2 39:31.7 12:32/M
9 Susan Murray Deerfield Beach FL 516 59 394 14:01.0 39:29.9 40:16.1 12:44/M
10 Isabelle Ager Boca Raton FL 48 56 419 16:03.2 41:32.1 41:51.4 13:24/M
11 Barbara Ewald 410 56 459 21:27.7 46:56.7 46:56.7 15:08/M
12 Evelyn Richman Boca Raotn FL 545 57 464 21:53.5 47:22.5 47:41.4 15:17/M
13 Benda Weber Boca Raton FL 176 57 467 22:05.3 47:34.2 48:06.7 15:21/M
14 Caren Morningstar Boynton Beach FL 513 59 518 37:10.6 1:02:39.5 1:02:46.8 20:13/M
15 Julie Fraitag Boynton Beach FL 419 59 519 37:10.6 1:02:39.6 1:02:47.2 20:13/M
16 Mary Dailey 94 55 525 41:23.0 1:06:52.0 1:07:46.6 21:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicente Lanz Boca Raton FL 40 60 147   27:26.3 27:38.7 8:51/M
2 Charles Ellsworth Tavernier FL 407 62 151 0:12.4 27:38.7 27:40.1 8:55/M
3 Cornelius Guijt 284 62 348 8:52.9 36:19.3 37:01.2 11:43/M
4 Joe Chiarello Pompano Beach FL 390 61 482 23:02.8 50:29.2 51:10.4 16:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stella Ritsos Delray Beach FL 172 63 155   27:50.0 27:52.9 8:59/M
2 Martha Gutierrez Boca Raton FL 259 62 214 2:35.6 30:25.7 30:30.4 9:49/M
3 Beverly Carter 300 64 236 3:55.8 31:45.9 31:57.7 10:15/M
4 Ellen Diamond Boca Raton FL 263 63 252 4:26.8 32:16.9 32:32.1 10:25/M
5 Nancy Ellsworth Tavernier FL 408 62 303 6:14.5 34:04.6 34:21.2 10:59/M
6 Lauren Payne Boca Raton FL 213 63 309 6:32.9 34:22.9 34:33.1 11:05/M
7 Denise Landman Wellington FL 469 64 457 18:52.0 46:42.1 47:21.7 15:04/M
8 Sharon Levine Delray Beach FL 482 63 513 28:29.5 56:19.5 56:45.1 18:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Fillinger 230 69 161   28:06.2 28:11.5 9:04/M
2 Gary Coates Boca Raton FL 394 69 233 3:29.2 31:35.5 31:42.9 10:11/M
3 Jeff Richman 651 68 300 5:55.1 34:01.3 34:20.2 10:58/M
4 Martin Springer Boca Raton FL 210 66 331 7:16.0 35:22.2 35:43.9 11:25/M
5 Larry Koslick Wellington FL 467 65 410 12:28.1 40:34.3 40:57.5 13:05/M
6 John Hines West Palm Beach FL 436 65 462 19:02.0 47:08.2 47:51.1 15:12/M
7 Frederick Fromm Boca Raton FL 420 66 521 36:26.6 1:04:32.8 1:05:10.6 20:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Richmond Boca Raton 140 65 297   34:00.7 34:13.4 10:58/M
2 Barbara Rapp Wellington FL 541 68 450 11:41.7 45:42.4 45:49.9 14:45/M
3 Susan Scibetta Boynton Beach FL 143 67 465 13:26.2 47:26.9 47:41.2 15:18/M
4 Connie Burgess Melbourne 269 69 516 23:11.6 57:12.3 57:41.4 18:27/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Kavanaugh Cooper City FL 456 72 292   33:45.2 33:59.7 10:53/M
2 Leiy Rittenberg 669 83 343 2:13.4 35:58.7 36:25.2 11:36/M
3 John Silk West Palm Beach FL 571 75 371 3:42.1 37:27.4 37:49.1 12:05/M
4 Bernard Shavitz Boca Raton FL 568 75 397 5:45.9 39:31.2 39:41.2 12:45/M
5 Ken Orner 633 85 421 8:03.1 41:48.4 42:04.6 13:29/M
6 Howard Silver Boynton Beach FL 572 73 429 8:50.4 42:35.7 43:11.6 13:44/M
7 Joel Schwartz Boca Raton FL 42 71 461 13:16.2 47:01.5 47:34.1 15:10/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobbi Rini Boynton Beach FL 546 72 395   39:30.0 40:16.2 12:45/M
2 Liz Scarry Deerfield Beach FL 130 74 431 4:24.1 43:54.1 44:07.4 14:10/M
3 Geri Barry Boca Raton FL 131 76 443 5:30.4 45:00.4 45:12.2 14:31/M