Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
5K Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Skielnik | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 305 | 16 | 1 | 16:41.9 | 5:23/M | |
2 | Jeremy McDermet | Jacksonville FL | 132 | 21 | 2 | 0:00.2 | 16:42.1 | 5:23/M |
3 | Caleb Evans | Lake Worth FL | 249 | 25 | 3 | 1:07.4 | 17:49.3 | 5:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alison Wierenga | Lake Worth FL | 88 | 36 | 12 | 22:08.4 | 7:08/M | |
2 | Stacie Brenner | Lake Worth FL | 21 | 30 | 13 | 0:21.0 | 22:29.4 | 7:15/M |
3 | Annie Brennan-Smith | Fort Lauderdale FL | 236 | 61 | 14 | 0:22.2 | 22:30.7 | 7:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Harrie Olsthoorn | 79 | 55 | 5 | 19:40.9 | 6:21/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Female Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grettel Hidalgo Salazar | West Palm Beach FL | 268 | 50 | 28 | 23:56.5 | 7:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Castro | Boynton Beach FL | 77 | 13 | 22 | 23:04.2 | 7:26/M | |
2 | Toby Willis | Loxahatchee FL | 18 | 14 | 71 | 4:47.7 | 27:51.9 | 8:59/M |
3 | Adam Masri | Lake Worth FL | 25 | 9 | 96 | 6:13.9 | 29:18.1 | 9:27/M |
4 | Silas Tiscione | Wellington FL | 31 | 8 | 123 | 8:38.6 | 31:42.8 | 10:14/M |
5 | Christopher Bedecs | Lake Worth FL | 229 | 12 | 152 | 12:37.1 | 35:41.3 | 11:31/M |
6 | Ransom Soles | West Palm Beach FL | 68 | 10 | 181 | 15:46.9 | 38:51.1 | 12:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaui Lane | 140 | 13 | 62 | 27:18.6 | 8:48/M | ||
2 | Hannah Teebagy | Wellington FL | 319 | 10 | 138 | 6:09.3 | 33:27.9 | 10:47/M |
3 | Victoria Bedecs | Lake Worth FL | 230 | 14 | 154 | 8:41.7 | 36:00.4 | 11:37/M |
4 | Samantha Lobacz | Boynton Beach FL | 281 | 13 | 156 | 8:57.8 | 36:16.4 | 11:42/M |
5 | Morgan McGee | Jupiter FL | 129 | 12 | 176 | 11:20.6 | 38:39.3 | 12:28/M |
6 | Isabel Soles | West Palm Beach FL | 66 | 11 | 178 | 11:28.7 | 38:47.4 | 12:31/M |
7 | Eden Tiscione | Wellington FL | 29 | 6 | 195 | 13:40.2 | 40:58.9 | 13:13/M |
8 | Rachel Thum | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 325 | 10 | 209 | 16:39.0 | 43:57.6 | 14:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zachary Rapaport | 150 | 18 | 6 | 19:45.6 | 6:22/M | ||
2 | Kenneth Salazar | West Palm Beach FL | 304 | 15 | 10 | 2:07.1 | 21:52.8 | 7:03/M |
3 | Joseph Pearlman | Fort Lauderdale FL | 81 | 19 | 33 | 4:32.0 | 24:17.6 | 7:50/M |
4 | Morgan Speer | 146 | 15 | 49 | 5:56.0 | 25:41.6 | 8:17/M | |
5 | William Herring | Royal Palm Beach FL | 267 | 16 | 100 | 9:37.8 | 29:23.4 | 9:29/M |
6 | Declan Kirkpatrick | Delray Beach FL | 277 | 16 | 172 | 18:34.2 | 38:19.8 | 12:22/M |
7 | Marcos Garcia | Jupiter FL | 131 | 19 | 175 | 18:53.6 | 38:39.2 | 12:28/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sophie Sunderland | Boynton Beach FL | 65 | 15 | 21 | 22:58.7 | 7:25/M | |
2 | Gabriela Munoz | West Palm Beach FL | 288 | 16 | 98 | 6:22.4 | 29:21.2 | 9:28/M |
3 | Hannah Lobdell | Lake Worth FL | 282 | 17 | 157 | 13:25.2 | 36:24.0 | 11:45/M |
4 | Kalani Leblanc | Lake Worth FL | 73 | 15 | 212 | 21:17.0 | 44:15.7 | 14:16/M |
5 | Janice Velasquez | West Palm Beach FL | 27 | 15 | 224 | 27:57.6 | 50:56.3 | 16:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Vibert | 153 | 24 | 27 | 23:47.4 | 7:40/M | ||
2 | Matthew Leow | Lake Worth FL | 82 | 21 | 38 | 0:43.4 | 24:30.9 | 7:54/M |
3 | Thomas Wilson | West Palm Beach FL | 335 | 20 | 50 | 2:04.9 | 25:52.3 | 8:21/M |
4 | Jorge Pedraza | Lake Worth FL | 297 | 22 | 55 | 2:45.0 | 26:32.4 | 8:34/M |
5 | Jonathan Perez | 152 | 20 | 66 | 3:39.9 | 27:27.4 | 8:51/M | |
6 | Truth Needham | Loxahatchee FL | 20 | 24 | 231 | 30:18.6 | 54:06.1 | 17:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tatiana Mamola | Wellington FL | 285 | 22 | 67 | 27:37.3 | 8:55/M | |
2 | Alexa Javens | Fort Lauderdale FL | 91 | 24 | 113 | 2:46.5 | 30:23.9 | 9:48/M |
3 | Emily Ferrucci | Jupiter FL | 252 | 24 | 131 | 4:31.9 | 32:09.2 | 10:22/M |
4 | Eloiza Tecson | Delray Beach FL | 96 | 20 | 148 | 7:37.0 | 35:14.4 | 11:22/M |
5 | Jessica Gamble | West Palm Beach FL | 36 | 20 | 188 | 12:14.4 | 39:51.7 | 12:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Heisler | Jupiter FL | 61 | 29 | 4 | 18:03.4 | 5:49/M | |
2 | Imran Gunes | 78 | 27 | 11 | 3:59.2 | 22:02.7 | 7:06/M | |
3 | Steven Taylor | Delray Beach FL | 318 | 28 | 25 | 5:17.2 | 23:20.7 | 7:32/M |
4 | Joshua Muir | West Palm Beach FL | 94 | 26 | 46 | 6:50.7 | 24:54.2 | 8:02/M |
5 | Liuber Gonzalez | 160 | 26 | 135 | 15:02.3 | 33:05.8 | 10:40/M | |
6 | Michael Foster | West Palm Beach FL | 255 | 25 | 146 | 16:53.9 | 34:57.3 | 11:16/M |
7 | Timothy Quitco | West Palm Beach FL | 103 | 25 | 158 | 18:22.5 | 36:25.9 | 11:45/M |
8 | Cody Butler | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 239 | 27 | 166 | 19:34.2 | 37:37.7 | 12:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chelsea Wells | Fort Lauderdale FL | 330 | 28 | 29 | 24:01.4 | 7:45/M | |
2 | Alyse Kopp | Lake Worth FL | 89 | 28 | 40 | 0:34.5 | 24:35.9 | 7:56/M |
3 | Kaela Fitzpatrick | Lake Worth FL | 35 | 28 | 51 | 1:58.1 | 25:59.5 | 8:23/M |
4 | Nicole Lucas | West Palm Beach FL | 151 | 27 | 99 | 5:20.5 | 29:21.9 | 9:28/M |
5 | Keilani Mead | West Palm Beach FL | 2 | 29 | 150 | 11:22.0 | 35:23.4 | 11:25/M |
6 | Gina Guerrieri | Lake Worth FL | 259 | 28 | 167 | 13:45.7 | 37:47.1 | 12:11/M |
7 | Katie Webster | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 329 | 27 | 169 | 13:56.0 | 37:57.4 | 12:15/M |
8 | Tia Swain | Miami FL | 314 | 26 | 179 | 14:48.4 | 38:49.8 | 12:31/M |
9 | Brittany Totten | West Palm Beach FL | 14 | 26 | 217 | 21:42.2 | 45:43.7 | 14:45/M |
10 | Sterling Swanson | 159 | 27 | 227 | 29:37.7 | 53:39.2 | 17:18/M | |
11 | Christie Needham | Loxahatchee FL | 19 | 28 | 230 | 30:04.4 | 54:05.9 | 17:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Oosterman | West Palm Beach FL | 292 | 31 | 9 | 21:36.7 | 6:58/M | |
2 | Nelson Valerio | Boynton Beach FL | 53 | 32 | 45 | 3:17.5 | 24:54.2 | 8:02/M |
3 | Jonathan Virkler | Jupiter FL | 328 | 32 | 52 | 4:23.2 | 25:59.9 | 8:23/M |
4 | Chad Farmer | Lake Worth FL | 251 | 30 | 65 | 5:44.8 | 27:21.5 | 8:49/M |
5 | Salvatore Signorelli | West Palm Beach FL | 97 | 31 | 93 | 7:32.4 | 29:09.2 | 9:24/M |
6 | Rob Urso | Boynton Beach FL | 62 | 31 | 103 | 7:50.7 | 29:27.4 | 9:30/M |
7 | James Muir | West Palm Beach FL | 156 | 34 | 108 | 8:20.6 | 29:57.3 | 9:40/M |
8 | Quentin Swain | Miami FL | 313 | 34 | 183 | 17:36.5 | 39:13.2 | 12:39/M |
9 | Ross Thompson | West Palm Beach FL | 322 | 30 | 228 | 32:03.4 | 53:40.1 | 17:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Liz Erickson | Loxahatchee FL | 248 | 33 | 32 | 24:13.2 | 7:49/M | |
2 | Kelly Norman | Greenacres FL | 40 | 33 | 35 | 0:06.9 | 24:20.1 | 7:51/M |
3 | Natalie Joyce | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 275 | 30 | 37 | 0:16.5 | 24:29.7 | 7:54/M |
4 | Ruth Jurovschi | Lake Worth FL | 276 | 31 | 44 | 0:39.5 | 24:52.7 | 8:01/M |
5 | Bethany Stanley | Loxahatchee FL | 310 | 30 | 53 | 1:56.5 | 26:09.7 | 8:26/M |
6 | Margarita Aguilar | West Palm Beach FL | 7 | 34 | 69 | 3:34.2 | 27:47.4 | 8:58/M |
7 | Devon West | North Palm Beach FL | 331 | 30 | 74 | 3:39.5 | 27:52.7 | 8:59/M |
8 | Melissa Lezcano | West Palm Beach FL | 22 | 32 | 82 | 4:07.1 | 28:20.3 | 9:08/M |
9 | Angela Thiel | West Palm Beach FL | 5 | 33 | 136 | 8:58.6 | 33:11.8 | 10:42/M |
10 | Alexandria Malta | Boynton Beach FL | 52 | 31 | 142 | 10:01.9 | 34:15.1 | 11:03/M |
11 | Sarah Caro | Boca Raton FL | 240 | 31 | 149 | 11:07.5 | 35:20.7 | 11:24/M |
12 | Iris Harrison | 143 | 31 | 168 | 13:37.1 | 37:50.3 | 12:12/M | |
13 | Sandra Brewer | West Palm Beach FL | 4 | 34 | 184 | 15:17.5 | 39:30.7 | 12:45/M |
14 | Andrea Zuehlsdorff | West Palm Beach, Fl FL | 12 | 33 | 191 | 15:40.5 | 39:53.7 | 12:52/M |
15 | Beth Potter | West Palm Beach FL | 9 | 34 | 197 | 17:05.7 | 41:18.9 | 13:19/M |
16 | Candace Thompson | West Palm Beach FL | 321 | 30 | 229 | 29:35.2 | 53:48.4 | 17:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Downing | Lake Worth FL | 84 | 35 | 15 | 22:39.4 | 7:18/M | |
2 | Richard Mead | West Palm Beach FL | 3 | 39 | 56 | 4:03.0 | 26:42.5 | 8:37/M |
3 | James Smith | Greenacres FL | 306 | 37 | 57 | 4:07.3 | 26:46.8 | 8:38/M |
4 | Mario Ortiz | 148 | 36 | 110 | 7:34.4 | 30:13.9 | 9:45/M | |
5 | Nicholas Tiscione | Wellington FL | 30 | 37 | 122 | 9:03.1 | 31:42.6 | 10:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sara Devi Pierson | Delray Beach FL | 298 | 36 | 17 | 22:40.4 | 7:19/M | |
2 | Kimberly Gurley | Lake Worth FL | 261 | 36 | 31 | 1:27.5 | 24:07.9 | 7:47/M |
3 | Sage Park | Delray Beach FL | 295 | 38 | 36 | 1:48.5 | 24:28.9 | 7:54/M |
4 | Jennifer Johnson | Jupiter FL | 274 | 39 | 76 | 5:20.1 | 28:00.6 | 9:02/M |
5 | Annie Csutoras | Boca Raton FL | 244 | 39 | 80 | 5:32.7 | 28:13.2 | 9:06/M |
6 | Monica McGee | Jupiter FL | 130 | 39 | 89 | 6:04.2 | 28:44.6 | 9:16/M |
7 | Angela Templeton | 145 | 38 | 109 | 7:32.8 | 30:13.3 | 9:45/M | |
8 | Heather Downing | Lake Worth FL | 83 | 35 | 120 | 8:53.2 | 31:33.7 | 10:11/M |
9 | Robin Willis | Loxahatchee FL | 17 | 36 | 144 | 11:41.7 | 34:22.2 | 11:05/M |
10 | Maria Harden | Boynton Beach FL | 262 | 38 | 147 | 12:16.9 | 34:57.3 | 11:16/M |
11 | Joan Perez | 144 | 37 | 165 | 14:37.8 | 37:18.3 | 12:02/M | |
12 | Tara Bamber | West Palm Beach FL | 135 | 37 | 171 | 15:22.9 | 38:03.4 | 12:16/M |
13 | Brynn Tiscione | Wellington FL | 28 | 37 | 194 | 18:18.0 | 40:58.4 | 13:13/M |
14 | Katie Ingam | West Palm Beach FL | 270 | 36 | 200 | 18:46.3 | 41:26.7 | 13:22/M |
15 | Amanda Stacey | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 307 | 38 | 220 | 23:23.9 | 46:04.3 | 14:52/M |
16 | Danielle Watson | Pompano Beach FL | 98 | 36 | 221 | 25:37.2 | 48:17.7 | 15:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Olenski | West Palm Beach FL | 291 | 44 | 19 | 22:50.2 | 7:22/M | |
2 | Tate Soles | West Palm Beach FL | 69 | 41 | 23 | 0:20.0 | 23:10.3 | 7:28/M |
3 | Robert Solgat | Lake Worth FL | 51 | 42 | 34 | 1:27.6 | 24:17.8 | 7:50/M |
4 | Keith Allen | Wellington FL | 138 | 41 | 68 | 4:53.6 | 27:43.8 | 8:56/M |
5 | Ian Hunt | 109 | 40 | 79 | 5:22.1 | 28:12.3 | 9:06/M | |
6 | James Leblanc | Lake Worth FL | 72 | 43 | 102 | 6:35.6 | 29:25.8 | 9:29/M |
7 | Ross Obrien | West Palm Beach FL | 289 | 40 | 159 | 13:49.7 | 36:39.9 | 11:49/M |
8 | Randy Eaton | North Palm Beach FL | 246 | 44 | 160 | 13:58.7 | 36:48.9 | 11:52/M |
9 | Todd Stanfield | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 309 | 42 | 180 | 15:59.8 | 38:50.1 | 12:32/M |
10 | Keith Stacey | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 308 | 41 | 219 | 23:14.0 | 46:04.2 | 14:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erika Williams | Lake Worth FL | 334 | 41 | 30 | 24:05.9 | 7:46/M | |
2 | Leigh Soles | West Palm Beach FL | 67 | 41 | 59 | 2:56.9 | 27:02.8 | 8:43/M |
3 | Mary Hammond | Jupiter FL | 126 | 43 | 70 | 3:44.8 | 27:50.7 | 8:59/M |
4 | Kimberly Vanderlaan | Boynton Beach FL | 56 | 40 | 85 | 4:25.2 | 28:31.2 | 9:12/M |
5 | Jennifer Marshall | Lake Worth FL | 24 | 40 | 124 | 7:45.2 | 31:51.1 | 10:16/M |
6 | Janet Teebagy | Wellington FL | 320 | 44 | 125 | 7:50.7 | 31:56.7 | 10:18/M |
7 | Kelli Roads | West Palm Beach FL | 123 | 41 | 127 | 7:51.3 | 31:57.2 | 10:18/M |
8 | Tonya Belcher | West Palm Beach FL | 231 | 42 | 137 | 9:11.5 | 33:17.4 | 10:44/M |
9 | Mariela McDaniel | Deerfield Beach FL | 286 | 41 | 143 | 10:13.3 | 34:19.2 | 11:04/M |
10 | Mary Johnson | Lake Worth FL | 122 | 44 | 151 | 11:33.6 | 35:39.5 | 11:30/M |
11 | Michelle Jessell | Boynton Beach FL | 58 | 43 | 174 | 14:31.0 | 38:36.9 | 12:27/M |
12 | Melissa Herring | Royal Palm Beach FL | 265 | 41 | 186 | 15:32.4 | 39:38.3 | 12:47/M |
13 | Deana Eaton | North Palm Beach FL | 245 | 43 | 204 | 18:12.5 | 42:18.4 | 13:39/M |
14 | Patty Leblanc | Lake Worth FL | 74 | 40 | 211 | 20:08.7 | 44:14.7 | 14:16/M |
15 | Julie Dickinson | Pompano Beach FL | 99 | 42 | 222 | 24:12.3 | 48:18.2 | 15:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Simon Sunderland | Boynton Beach FL | 63 | 47 | 7 | 19:57.1 | 6:26/M | |
2 | Paul Tyson | Lake Worth FL | 23 | 45 | 18 | 2:44.5 | 22:41.7 | 7:19/M |
3 | Jerry Irizarry | Middleburg FL | 272 | 46 | 41 | 4:40.0 | 24:37.1 | 7:56/M |
4 | Ed Jurado | Wellington FL | 32 | 49 | 86 | 8:43.0 | 28:40.2 | 9:15/M |
5 | Talal Masri | Lake Worth FL | 26 | 48 | 117 | 11:15.4 | 31:12.6 | 10:04/M |
6 | James Coleman | Boynton Beach FL | 102 | 49 | 118 | 11:18.4 | 31:15.6 | 10:05/M |
7 | George Thum | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 324 | 46 | 210 | 24:01.3 | 43:58.4 | 14:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debbie Hile | West Palm Beach FL | 128 | 48 | 42 | 24:40.2 | 7:57/M | |
2 | Wanda Irizarry | Middleburg FL | 273 | 48 | 47 | 0:45.0 | 25:25.2 | 8:12/M |
3 | Laurie Rapaport | 149 | 49 | 48 | 1:01.2 | 25:41.4 | 8:17/M | |
4 | Marise Aviles | Lake Worth FL | 34 | 49 | 60 | 2:25.4 | 27:05.6 | 8:44/M |
5 | Carrie Sonderegger | Lake Worth FL | 86 | 47 | 73 | 3:12.5 | 27:52.7 | 8:59/M |
6 | Denise Sunderland | Boynton Beach FL | 64 | 46 | 77 | 3:27.9 | 28:08.1 | 9:05/M |
7 | Hillary Ringle | Lake Worth FL | 299 | 47 | 81 | 3:38.6 | 28:18.8 | 9:08/M |
8 | Johanna Jurado | Wellington FL | 33 | 49 | 87 | 4:00.2 | 28:40.4 | 9:15/M |
9 | Betty Jean Poznak | 110 | 49 | 92 | 4:21.4 | 29:01.7 | 9:22/M | |
10 | Jenny O'Halloran | Boynton Beach FL | 290 | 45 | 101 | 4:43.7 | 29:23.9 | 9:29/M |
11 | Melissa Schubert | Jupiter FL | 125 | 47 | 126 | 7:17.0 | 31:57.2 | 10:18/M |
12 | Erika Thum | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 323 | 46 | 128 | 7:19.3 | 31:59.5 | 10:19/M |
13 | Claudia Ramirez | Lake Worth FL | 48 | 45 | 129 | 7:22.0 | 32:02.2 | 10:20/M |
14 | Anke Wilkins | Lake Worth FL | 333 | 48 | 155 | 11:22.6 | 36:02.8 | 11:37/M |
15 | Sharon MacHuga | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 284 | 48 | 187 | 14:59.7 | 39:39.9 | 12:47/M |
16 | Amy Evers | Loxahatchee FL | 250 | 46 | 202 | 17:16.7 | 41:56.9 | 13:32/M |
17 | Tina McLean | Bradenton FL | 50 | 46 | 206 | 17:56.9 | 42:37.1 | 13:45/M |
18 | Susan Hamilton | Spencerville IN | 10 | 49 | 207 | 17:59.3 | 42:39.5 | 13:45/M |
19 | Wendi Colaiuta | Lake Worth FL | 11 | 48 | 208 | 17:59.7 | 42:39.9 | 13:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Triggs | 105 | 52 | 8 | 19:58.3 | 6:26/M | ||
2 | Ntakpe Abito | 108 | 52 | 16 | 2:42.0 | 22:40.4 | 7:19/M | |
3 | Roger Byrd | Jupiter FL | 16 | 52 | 64 | 7:21.0 | 27:19.4 | 8:49/M |
4 | Alan MacHuga | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 283 | 50 | 94 | 9:14.8 | 29:13.2 | 9:25/M |
5 | Andy Gamble | West Palm Beach FL | 37 | 52 | 95 | 9:19.3 | 29:17.7 | 9:27/M |
6 | Kris Vos | Boynton Beach, Fl FL | 41 | 50 | 112 | 10:21.5 | 30:19.9 | 9:47/M |
7 | Mark Headlee | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 263 | 54 | 141 | 14:03.3 | 34:01.7 | 10:58/M |
8 | Ray Palo | Lake Worth FL | 47 | 50 | 189 | 19:54.0 | 39:52.4 | 12:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Stelnicki | Fort Lauderdale FL | 101 | 50 | 97 | 29:20.2 | 9:28/M | |
2 | Clare Peace | West Palm Beach FL | 296 | 54 | 107 | 0:30.2 | 29:50.4 | 9:37/M |
3 | Glenis Bailey | Royal Palm Beach FL | 227 | 50 | 111 | 0:58.0 | 30:18.2 | 9:46/M |
4 | Christine Lafleur | Saint-Bruno QC | 45 | 50 | 133 | 2:54.9 | 32:15.1 | 10:24/M |
5 | Maudine Parker | West Palm Beach FL | 39 | 52 | 140 | 4:35.2 | 33:55.4 | 10:56/M |
6 | Sue Rogers | Palm Springs FL | 136 | 53 | 163 | 7:44.5 | 37:04.7 | 11:57/M |
7 | Jean Bachrach | West Palm Beach FL | 226 | 50 | 164 | 7:52.0 | 37:12.2 | 12:00/M |
8 | Heather Sanderson | West Palm Beach FL | 15 | 51 | 170 | 8:41.2 | 38:01.4 | 12:16/M |
9 | Kelly Ruiz | Palm Springs FL | 121 | 51 | 198 | 12:00.1 | 41:20.3 | 13:20/M |
10 | Kerri Kaiser | Wellington FL | 13 | 53 | 216 | 16:23.0 | 45:43.2 | 14:45/M |
11 | Nora Burch | Boynton Beach FL | 238 | 50 | 225 | 21:39.7 | 50:59.9 | 16:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gregg Fields | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 253 | 56 | 24 | 23:20.4 | 7:32/M | |
2 | Michael Myers | Lake Worth FL | 70 | 56 | 58 | 3:27.2 | 26:47.7 | 8:38/M |
3 | Bo Lane | 141 | 55 | 61 | 3:57.7 | 27:18.2 | 8:48/M | |
4 | Kent Bernarduci | Boynton Beach FL | 232 | 58 | 78 | 4:49.9 | 28:10.4 | 9:05/M |
5 | David McDermet | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 133 | 55 | 84 | 5:10.3 | 28:30.8 | 9:12/M |
6 | James Muir | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 93 | 56 | 88 | 5:23.5 | 28:43.9 | 9:16/M |
7 | Kriss Hammond | Jupiter FL | 127 | 55 | 104 | 6:09.2 | 29:29.7 | 9:31/M |
8 | Timothy Tress | Jupiter FL | 327 | 59 | 105 | 6:11.4 | 29:31.9 | 9:31/M |
9 | Frank Guerrieri | Delray Beach FL | 258 | 58 | 121 | 8:21.3 | 31:41.8 | 10:13/M |
10 | Ryland Mahathey | 80 | 56 | 145 | 11:34.4 | 34:54.9 | 11:15/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Rubin | 154 | 57 | 43 | 24:42.8 | 7:58/M | ||
2 | Jana Lettsome | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 279 | 55 | 63 | 2:36.0 | 27:18.8 | 8:48/M |
3 | Marion Sallenbach | Lake Worth FL | 8 | 56 | 75 | 3:14.3 | 27:57.1 | 9:01/M |
4 | Jeannine Muir | West Palm Beach FL | 92 | 55 | 83 | 3:42.5 | 28:25.3 | 9:10/M |
5 | Donna Jenness | West Palm Beach FL | 49 | 55 | 119 | 6:46.7 | 31:29.6 | 10:09/M |
6 | Sylvie Tetrcault | 46 | 58 | 132 | 7:32.1 | 32:14.9 | 10:24/M | |
7 | Jody Guerrieri | Delray Beach FL | 260 | 56 | 177 | 14:01.9 | 38:44.8 | 12:30/M |
8 | Connie Guzik | West Palm Beach FL | 137 | 59 | 182 | 14:29.8 | 39:12.7 | 12:39/M |
9 | Janet Ratty | Wellington FL | 157 | 58 | 192 | 15:27.3 | 40:10.2 | 12:57/M |
10 | Mary Stasko | Lake Worth FL | 312 | 57 | 199 | 16:42.8 | 41:25.6 | 13:22/M |
11 | Alicia Clarke | Wellington FL | 75 | 59 | 214 | 20:42.8 | 45:25.7 | 14:39/M |
12 | Patricia Taylor | Delray Beach FL | 317 | 57 | 215 | 20:45.4 | 45:28.3 | 14:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Litel | Boca Raton FL | 280 | 60 | 39 | 24:32.5 | 7:55/M | |
2 | Stan Edge | Jupiter FL | 247 | 60 | 54 | 1:43.4 | 26:15.9 | 8:28/M |
3 | Michael Chimney | Jupiter FL | 241 | 64 | 115 | 6:29.3 | 31:01.8 | 10:00/M |
4 | Dale Robertson | 104 | 60 | 130 | 7:32.0 | 32:04.5 | 10:21/M | |
5 | Gary Kaplan | Boca Raton FL | 60 | 64 | 153 | 11:13.3 | 35:45.8 | 11:32/M |
6 | Ken Whiteman | Boca Raton FL | 332 | 63 | 193 | 15:48.6 | 40:21.1 | 13:01/M |
7 | Randy Clarke | Wellington FL | 76 | 62 | 213 | 20:53.0 | 45:25.5 | 14:39/M |
8 | William Lee | Boynton Beach FL | 278 | 60 | 235 | 40:55.7 | 1:05:28.2 | 21:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Grabow | West Palm Beach FL | 38 | 62 | 72 | 27:52.4 | 8:59/M | |
2 | Carol Gannett | Royal Palm Beach FL | 124 | 64 | 90 | 1:02.1 | 28:54.6 | 9:19/M |
3 | Dianne McGowan | West Palm Beach FL | 134 | 60 | 91 | 1:03.9 | 28:56.4 | 9:20/M |
4 | Stella Ritsos | Delray Beach FL | 59 | 64 | 106 | 1:51.2 | 29:43.7 | 9:35/M |
5 | Patti Symonette | West Palm Beach FL | 315 | 62 | 116 | 3:12.4 | 31:04.9 | 10:01/M |
6 | Connie Ingram | West Palm Beach FL | 271 | 61 | 196 | 13:07.0 | 40:59.5 | 13:13/M |
7 | Maggie Cooper | Lake Worth FL | 44 | 63 | 223 | 22:41.1 | 50:33.6 | 16:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin McCarthy | 158 | 68 | 20 | 22:55.7 | 7:24/M | ||
2 | Wayne Rubin | 155 | 65 | 26 | 0:37.1 | 23:32.8 | 7:35/M | |
3 | Daniel Starcher | Loxahatchee FL | 311 | 69 | 139 | 10:56.5 | 33:52.2 | 10:55/M |
4 | Harvey Cohen | Lake Worthl FL | 85 | 68 | 173 | 15:25.1 | 38:20.8 | 12:22/M |
5 | George Thum | Lake Worth FL | 43 | 69 | 190 | 16:57.2 | 39:52.9 | 12:52/M |
6 | Fred Fromm | Boca Raton FL | 256 | 67 | 234 | 42:27.7 | 1:05:23.4 | 21:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sharon Brauer | Boynton Beach FL | 235 | 68 | 134 | 32:34.5 | 10:30/M | |
2 | Joan Ickler | Pompano Beach FL | 269 | 69 | 201 | 9:11.4 | 41:45.9 | 13:28/M |
3 | Rita Schmidt | Greenacres FL | 6 | 66 | 203 | 9:40.8 | 42:15.3 | 13:38/M |
4 | Maria Rodriguez | West Palm Beach FL | 301 | 68 | 218 | 13:25.9 | 46:00.4 | 14:50/M |
5 | Donna Tress | 107 | 66 | 226 | 21:00.2 | 53:34.8 | 17:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Coates | Boca Raton FL | 242 | 70 | 114 | 30:56.9 | 9:59/M | |
2 | John P Curtin | Boca Raton FL | 139 | 73 | 205 | 11:26.9 | 42:23.9 | 13:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stu Shpetner | 106 | 76 | 161 | 36:59.8 | 11:56/M | ||
2 | Harold Miller | Jupiter FL | 142 | 77 | 162 | 0:02.6 | 37:02.4 | 11:57/M |
3 | Len Rittenberg | 147 | 84 | 185 | 2:35.8 | 39:35.7 | 12:46/M | |
4 | Ken Orner | Delray Beach FL | 293 | 86 | 232 | 20:44.3 | 57:44.2 | 18:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 75 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Rock | Delray Beach FL | 300 | 75 | 233 | 58:44.9 | 18:57/M |