Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Dilks | 256 | 1 | 17:52.1 | 17:52.1 | 5:46/M | ||
2 | Bill Conforte | 283 | 2 | 1:02.1 | 18:54.2 | 18:54.2 | 6:06/M | |
3 | Scott V. Smith | Fort Lauderdale FL | 218 | 3 | 1:07.2 | 18:59.3 | 18:59.3 | 6:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Venezlano | 380 | 6 | 19:26.4 | 19:26.4 | 6:16/M | ||
2 | Abidemi Charles | Fort Lauderdale FL | 44 | 9 | 0:06.7 | 19:33.1 | 19:33.1 | 6:18/M |
3 | Melissa Pariaug | Coral Springs FL | 165 | 34 | 4:07.4 | 23:33.9 | 23:33.9 | 7:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Master 40-49 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brett Opalinski | Fort Lauderdale FL | 160 | 7 | 19:28.3 | 19:28.3 | 6:17/M | |
2 | Chris Pitera | 284 | 12 | 1:17.3 | 20:45.7 | 20:45.7 | 6:42/M | |
3 | Juan Mera | Sunrise FL | 147 | 13 | 1:19.0 | 20:47.4 | 20:47.4 | 6:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Master 40-49 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Maria Gisela De Leon Creed | Coral Springns FL | 52 | 39 | 23:55.6 | 23:55.6 | 7:43/M | |
2 | Neha Baumann | Fort Lauderdale FL | 23 | 43 | 0:35.9 | 24:31.6 | 24:31.6 | 7:55/M |
3 | Giselle Auffant | Plantation FL | 18 | 48 | 1:40.5 | 25:36.1 | 25:36.1 | 8:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Grandmaster 50-59 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carlos Zapata | 391 | 8 | 19:32.3 | 19:32.3 | 6:18/M | ||
2 | Jay Owens | 388 | 11 | 0:59.2 | 20:31.5 | 20:31.5 | 6:37/M | |
3 | Humberto Vidal | 277 | 17 | 1:58.0 | 21:30.3 | 21:30.3 | 6:56/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Grandmaster 50-59 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jill Shea | Deerfield Beach FL | 212 | 38 | 23:50.2 | 23:50.2 | 7:41/M | |
2 | Melissa Garrgans | 378 | 61 | 3:00.0 | 26:50.2 | 26:50.2 | 8:39/M | |
3 | Missy Maio | Davie FL | 142 | 64 | 3:04.0 | 26:54.2 | 26:54.2 | 8:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Sr Grnd Mstr 60-69 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | George Henehan | Pompano Beach FL | 96 | 10 | 20:29.1 | 20:29.1 | 6:36/M | |
2 | John House | 254 | 14 | 0:18.9 | 20:48.1 | 20:48.1 | 6:43/M | |
3 | Dan Healy | 292 | 37 | 3:16.4 | 23:45.6 | 23:45.6 | 7:40/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Sr Grnd Mstr 60-69 Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Annie Brennan Smith | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 31 | 40 | 23:58.1 | 23:58.1 | 7:44/M | |
2 | Cynthia Raes-Bannard | 381 | 69 | 3:23.4 | 27:21.5 | 27:21.5 | 8:49/M | |
3 | Pamela Richardson | Plantation FL | 191 | 93 | 5:15.2 | 29:13.3 | 29:13.3 | 9:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Golden Grd Mst 70+ Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Al Shamoun | 291 | 33 | 23:31.3 | 23:31.3 | 7:35/M | ||
2 | Roger Lacasse | Fort Lauderdale FL | 128 | 76 | 4:32.9 | 28:04.2 | 28:04.2 | 9:03/M |
3 | Michael Goldman | Scarsdale NY | 79 | 120 | 7:58.6 | 31:29.9 | 31:29.9 | 10:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Golden Grd Mst 70+ Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Beria Inchausti | Plantation FL | 108 | 238 | 48:38.1 | 48:38.1 | 15:41/M | |
2 | Collette Herman | Plantation FL | 97 | 287 | 15:31.1 | 1:04:09.2 | 1:04:09.2 | 20:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Age Unknown |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Henrique Muniz | 383 | 18 | 21:31.6 | 21:31.6 | 6:56/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Female Age Unknown |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Priya Doobay | 385 | 241 | 49:51.6 | 49:51.6 | 16:05/M | ||
2 | Nadia Ramdin | 387 | 244 | 0:15.4 | 50:07.1 | 50:07.1 | 16:10/M | |
3 | Sheri Attaway | 266 | 262 | 3:20.8 | 53:12.5 | 53:12.5 | 17:10/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 10 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ernest Padron | 282 | 206 | 43:58.6 | 43:58.6 | 14:11/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Female 10 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Rebecca Mojtabaee | Davie FL | 150 | 172 | 38:11.3 | 38:11.3 | 12:19/M | |
2 | Maggie Juskiewicz | Plantation FL | 117 | 176 | 1:06.2 | 39:17.5 | 39:17.5 | 12:40/M |
3 | Genna Juskiewicz | Plantation FL | 116 | 183 | 1:33.3 | 39:44.7 | 39:44.7 | 12:49/M |
4 | Nadia Haffizulla | Davie FL | 87 | 225 | 8:37.9 | 46:49.2 | 46:49.2 | 15:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 11 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lucas Baumann | Ft. Lauderdale FL | 22 | 42 | 24:21.5 | 24:21.5 | 7:51/M | |
2 | Jacob Bennett | Fort Lauderdale FL | 26 | 50 | 1:38.0 | 25:59.5 | 25:59.5 | 8:23/M |
3 | Holden Gellman | 286 | 52 | 1:45.9 | 26:07.4 | 26:07.4 | 8:25/M | |
4 | Andrew Distefano | Hollywood FL | 57 | 54 | 1:52.6 | 26:14.1 | 26:14.1 | 8:28/M |
5 | Austin Bennett | Fort Lauderdale FL | 25 | 71 | 3:21.7 | 27:43.3 | 27:43.3 | 8:56/M |
6 | Julian Ramirez | Sunrise FL | 185 | 74 | 3:32.9 | 27:54.4 | 27:54.4 | 9:00/M |
7 | Jackson Kustin | Plantation FL | 127 | 98 | 5:18.3 | 29:39.8 | 29:39.8 | 9:34/M |
8 | Sam Shearer | Fort Lauderdale FL | 213 | 117 | 6:53.7 | 31:15.2 | 31:15.2 | 10:05/M |
9 | Lucas Scimeca | 287 | 152 | 11:48.9 | 36:10.4 | 36:10.4 | 11:40/M | |
10 | Jonah Jacobs | Plantation FL | 112 | 160 | 12:54.8 | 37:16.4 | 37:16.4 | 12:01/M |
11 | Parneet Singh | Southwest Ranches FL | 216 | 278 | 32:00.8 | 56:22.3 | 56:22.3 | 18:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 11 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Mojtabaee | Davie FL | 149 | 78 | 28:14.1 | 28:14.1 | 9:06/M | |
2 | Emiliana Quiceno | Davie FL | 179 | 112 | 2:41.3 | 30:55.5 | 30:55.5 | 9:58/M |
3 | Chloe Trujillo | 294 | 137 | 5:17.6 | 33:31.7 | 33:31.7 | 10:49/M | |
4 | Amanda Howitt | Hollywood FL | 104 | 178 | 11:06.1 | 39:20.3 | 39:20.3 | 12:41/M |
5 | Claire Tyler | Sunrise FL | 228 | 188 | 12:53.1 | 41:07.2 | 41:07.2 | 13:16/M |
6 | Stephanie Arroyo | Pembroke Pines FL | 17 | 229 | 19:41.5 | 47:55.7 | 47:55.7 | 15:27/M |
7 | Summer Slater | 260 | 232 | 19:48.0 | 48:02.1 | 48:02.1 | 15:30/M | |
8 | Rachel Cusnir | Hallandale Beach FL | 50 | 233 | 19:49.9 | 48:04.1 | 48:04.1 | 15:30/M |
9 | Emily Acosta | Pembroke Pines FL | 3 | 235 | 19:57.1 | 48:11.2 | 48:11.2 | 15:33/M |
10 | Beth Frank | 278 | 268 | 25:47.0 | 54:01.1 | 54:01.1 | 17:25/M | |
11 | Rachel Seiger | 279 | 270 | 25:48.1 | 54:02.2 | 54:02.2 | 17:26/M | |
12 | Olivia Malkin | Hallandale Beach FL | 144 | 275 | 27:13.7 | 55:27.9 | 55:27.9 | 17:53/M |
13 | Gabriella Inchausti | Plantation FL | 109 | 283 | 30:43.1 | 58:57.2 | 58:57.2 | 19:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Carter Owens | 389 | 16 | 21:27.8 | 21:27.8 | 6:55/M | ||
2 | Blake Engelmann | Davie FL | 67 | 21 | 0:17.2 | 21:45.1 | 21:45.1 | 7:01/M |
3 | Justin Folks | 369 | 124 | 10:20.5 | 31:48.4 | 31:48.4 | 10:15/M | |
4 | Anthony Van Steenkiste | 265 | 126 | 11:01.7 | 32:29.6 | 32:29.6 | 10:29/M | |
5 | Hilton Kamps | 257 | 132 | 11:35.1 | 33:03.0 | 33:03.0 | 10:40/M | |
6 | Kiran Nara | Plantation FL | 155 | 158 | 15:43.8 | 37:11.7 | 37:11.7 | 12:00/M |
7 | Alexander Romanenko | Parkland FL | 195 | 159 | 15:44.7 | 37:12.6 | 37:12.6 | 12:00/M |
8 | Sammy Rosenthal | 372 | 193 | 20:36.5 | 42:04.4 | 42:04.4 | 13:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Shelley Eaton | Southwest Ranches FL | 64 | 55 | 26:17.6 | 26:17.6 | 8:29/M | |
2 | Fiorella Rivalta | Weston FL | 194 | 72 | 1:30.1 | 27:47.8 | 27:47.8 | 8:58/M |
3 | Hailey Howitt | Hollywood FL | 106 | 103 | 3:48.5 | 30:06.2 | 30:06.2 | 9:43/M |
4 | Marisa Brueggemann | 268 | 127 | 6:20.5 | 32:38.2 | 32:38.2 | 10:32/M | |
5 | Padma Doobay | 384 | 213 | 18:37.9 | 44:55.6 | 44:55.6 | 14:29/M | |
6 | Anisa Haffizulla | Davie FL | 84 | 218 | 19:38.7 | 45:56.4 | 45:56.4 | 14:49/M |
7 | Caroline Kroll | 289 | 219 | 19:38.8 | 45:56.5 | 45:56.5 | 14:49/M | |
8 | Kamryn Jorgensen | Miramar FL | 115 | 220 | 19:40.4 | 45:58.1 | 45:58.1 | 14:50/M |
9 | Kaitlyn Albino | Pembroke Pines FL | 6 | 221 | 19:43.5 | 46:01.2 | 46:01.2 | 14:51/M |
10 | Abigail Jacobs | 374 | 272 | 28:42.0 | 54:59.7 | 54:59.7 | 17:44/M | |
11 | Caroline Greengrass | 255 | 274 | 29:09.0 | 55:26.6 | 55:26.6 | 17:53/M | |
12 | Gurleen Cambow | Pembroke Pines FL | 36 | 277 | 30:04.6 | 56:22.3 | 56:22.3 | 18:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Zachary Fisher | Hollywood FL | 73 | 23 | 22:16.6 | 22:16.6 | 7:11/M | |
2 | Gustavo Lemos | Aventura FL | 132 | 25 | 0:14.6 | 22:31.3 | 22:31.3 | 7:16/M |
3 | Akshay Doobay | 386 | 51 | 3:44.7 | 26:01.3 | 26:01.3 | 8:24/M | |
4 | Matthew Loy | Davie FL | 140 | 123 | 9:27.3 | 31:43.9 | 31:43.9 | 10:14/M |
5 | Kishan Patel | Hollywood FL | 167 | 162 | 15:18.0 | 37:34.6 | 37:34.6 | 12:07/M |
6 | Huipong Hou | 299 | 179 | 17:19.7 | 39:36.3 | 39:36.3 | 12:46/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 16 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Waldman | Fort Lauderdale FL | 237 | 47 | 25:29.4 | 25:29.4 | 8:13/M | |
2 | Hannah Perez | North Miami FL | 169 | 166 | 12:17.3 | 37:46.7 | 37:46.7 | 12:11/M |
3 | Isabella Carmona | Plantation FL | 41 | 195 | 16:53.8 | 42:23.3 | 42:23.3 | 13:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 17 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Sanabria | Coral Springs FL | 202 | 92 | 29:05.3 | 29:05.3 | 9:23/M | |
2 | Dylan Parker | Davie FL | 166 | 131 | 3:52.8 | 32:58.1 | 32:58.1 | 10:38/M |
3 | Andres Pestana | Homestead FL | 172 | 143 | 5:09.1 | 34:14.4 | 34:14.4 | 11:03/M |
4 | Glenn Medina | 261 | 161 | 8:26.8 | 37:32.1 | 37:32.1 | 12:06/M | |
5 | Trevor Birenbaum | Fort Lauderdale FL | 30 | 174 | 9:50.9 | 38:56.2 | 38:56.2 | 12:34/M |
6 | Adrian Ramirez | Sunrise FL | 182 | 245 | 21:38.8 | 50:44.1 | 50:44.1 | 16:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 17 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Shin | 382 | 82 | 28:25.7 | 28:25.7 | 9:10/M | ||
2 | Chrissy Sessa | 285 | 165 | 9:20.8 | 37:46.6 | 37:46.6 | 12:11/M | |
3 | Zarina Haffizulla | Davie FL | 88 | 224 | 18:22.1 | 46:47.9 | 46:47.9 | 15:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Fernando Montenegro | Coral Springs FL | 151 | 5 | 19:19.8 | 19:19.8 | 6:14/M | |
2 | Vavier Alvarez | 298 | 62 | 7:32.1 | 26:51.9 | 26:51.9 | 8:40/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karla Armendariz | Weston FL | 16 | 113 | 30:56.3 | 30:56.3 | 9:59/M | |
2 | Laura Grau | 295 | 121 | 0:37.4 | 31:33.8 | 31:33.8 | 10:11/M | |
3 | Sarah Griffin | Davie FL | 83 | 169 | 7:05.5 | 38:01.8 | 38:01.8 | 12:16/M |
4 | Vivi Nguyen | Pembroke Pines FL | 156 | 264 | 22:27.1 | 53:23.4 | 53:23.4 | 17:13/M |
5 | Mimi Ho | Miramar FL | 102 | 265 | 22:27.2 | 53:23.5 | 53:23.5 | 17:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Sergio Cano | Fort Lauderdale FL | 37 | 20 | 21:43.4 | 21:43.4 | 7:00/M | |
2 | Benjamin Quaye | Pembroke Pines FL | 177 | 27 | 0:55.5 | 22:39.0 | 22:39.0 | 7:18/M |
3 | Eric Nochimson | Deerfield Beach FL | 157 | 29 | 1:30.3 | 23:13.8 | 23:13.8 | 7:29/M |
4 | Brian Hasenfuss | Bellingham MA | 93 | 35 | 1:50.7 | 23:34.2 | 23:34.2 | 7:36/M |
5 | Keith Porter | Tamarac FL | 175 | 119 | 9:43.8 | 31:27.3 | 31:27.3 | 10:09/M |
6 | Colin Gallagher | Sunrise FL | 75 | 134 | 11:32.5 | 33:15.9 | 33:15.9 | 10:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Vanessa Genao | Coral Springs FL | 78 | 142 | 34:03.8 | 34:03.8 | 10:59/M | |
2 | Lindsey Whitman | Plantation FL | 241 | 148 | 0:45.4 | 34:49.3 | 34:49.3 | 11:14/M |
3 | Jen Serpico | Sunrise FL | 208 | 149 | 0:46.1 | 34:49.9 | 34:49.9 | 11:14/M |
4 | Danielle Hasenfuss | Bellingham MA | 94 | 175 | 5:10.6 | 39:14.5 | 39:14.5 | 12:39/M |
5 | Karina Alvarez | Plantation FL | 10 | 200 | 9:12.0 | 43:15.9 | 43:15.9 | 13:57/M |
6 | Kristin Dickerson | Plantation FL | 56 | 203 | 9:25.0 | 43:28.9 | 43:28.9 | 14:01/M |
7 | Leyla Pazos | Tamarac FL | 168 | 207 | 10:13.9 | 44:17.8 | 44:17.8 | 14:17/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Banke | Coral Springs FL | 20 | 26 | 22:34.8 | 22:34.8 | 7:17/M | |
2 | Joseph Winn | Plantation FL | 245 | 45 | 2:14.6 | 24:49.4 | 24:49.4 | 8:00/M |
3 | Jamion Kries | Fort Lauderdale FL | 125 | 80 | 5:48.5 | 28:23.3 | 28:23.3 | 9:09/M |
4 | Matthew Silverstein | Plantation FL | 215 | 199 | 20:40.9 | 43:15.7 | 43:15.7 | 13:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Fela Walker | Coral Springs FL | 238 | 122 | 31:36.7 | 31:36.7 | 10:12/M | |
2 | Sunshine Scharf | Pompano Beach FL | 204 | 135 | 1:44.1 | 33:20.8 | 33:20.8 | 10:45/M |
3 | Liisa Rohtla | 370 | 141 | 2:19.1 | 33:55.8 | 33:55.8 | 10:56/M | |
4 | Yekaterina (kat Vengerovich | Plantation FL | 230 | 186 | 8:45.8 | 40:22.6 | 40:22.6 | 13:01/M |
5 | Emily Banke | Coral Springs FL | 19 | 201 | 11:39.6 | 43:16.3 | 43:16.3 | 13:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Miguel Amesty | Tamarac FL | 13 | 4 | 19:12.5 | 19:12.5 | 6:12/M | |
2 | Sadiq Rendys | Plantation FL | 190 | 19 | 2:29.5 | 21:42.1 | 21:42.1 | 7:00/M |
3 | Jose Graham | Miramar FL | 81 | 41 | 5:08.3 | 24:20.8 | 24:20.8 | 7:51/M |
4 | Angel Burgos-Lugo | Fort Lauderdale FL | 34 | 79 | 9:06.3 | 28:18.9 | 28:18.9 | 9:08/M |
5 | Victor Lagos | Miramar FL | 129 | 96 | 10:21.2 | 29:33.7 | 29:33.7 | 9:32/M |
6 | Alvaro Zavaleta | Weston FL | 248 | 97 | 10:21.3 | 29:33.9 | 29:33.9 | 9:32/M |
7 | Jason Wulff | Davie FL | 246 | 102 | 10:43.9 | 29:56.5 | 29:56.5 | 9:39/M |
8 | Daniel Kofler | Weston FL | 124 | 108 | 11:12.4 | 30:24.9 | 30:24.9 | 9:48/M |
9 | Jeremy Tyler | Sunrise FL | 229 | 130 | 13:36.9 | 32:49.5 | 32:49.5 | 10:35/M |
10 | Juan Quiceno | Davie FL | 180 | 144 | 15:03.0 | 34:15.5 | 34:15.5 | 11:03/M |
11 | Gilbert Quiles | Sunrise FL | 181 | 281 | 38:22.7 | 57:35.3 | 57:35.3 | 18:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Rachel Perz | Sunrise FL | 171 | 66 | 26:58.8 | 26:58.8 | 8:42/M | |
2 | Kelly Ray | Plantation FL | 188 | 95 | 2:28.4 | 29:27.2 | 29:27.2 | 9:30/M |
3 | Katie Ferguson | Oakland Park FL | 70 | 100 | 2:50.7 | 29:49.5 | 29:49.5 | 9:37/M |
4 | Yadira Soler | Fort Lauderdale FL | 219 | 106 | 3:13.2 | 30:12.1 | 30:12.1 | 9:45/M |
5 | Sara Zavaleta | Weston FL | 249 | 109 | 3:35.5 | 30:34.3 | 30:34.3 | 9:52/M |
6 | Elisha Ravenel | Coconut Creek FL | 187 | 118 | 4:26.9 | 31:25.7 | 31:25.7 | 10:08/M |
7 | Maria Tako | Weston FL | 226 | 163 | 10:36.6 | 37:35.4 | 37:35.4 | 12:07/M |
8 | Heather Emery | Sunrise FL | 66 | 185 | 13:06.5 | 40:05.3 | 40:05.3 | 12:56/M |
9 | Maria Eisenberg | Plantation FL | 65 | 209 | 17:23.1 | 44:21.9 | 44:21.9 | 14:18/M |
10 | Mariela Malca | Pembroke Pines FL | 143 | 242 | 23:05.7 | 50:04.5 | 50:04.5 | 16:09/M |
11 | Rachel Rucker | Sunrise FL | 198 | 251 | 24:22.5 | 51:21.3 | 51:21.3 | 16:34/M |
12 | Quinnie Moyer | Pompano Beach FL | 153 | 252 | 24:27.7 | 51:26.6 | 51:26.6 | 16:35/M |
13 | Tennille Brill | Miramar FL | 33 | 259 | 25:42.1 | 52:40.9 | 52:40.9 | 16:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Bennett | Fort Lauderdale FL | 28 | 15 | 21:27.1 | 21:27.1 | 6:55/M | |
2 | Scott Levine | Weston FL | 135 | 24 | 0:55.5 | 22:22.6 | 22:22.6 | 7:13/M |
3 | Steve Pritchard | Plantation FL | 176 | 44 | 3:11.1 | 24:38.3 | 24:38.3 | 7:57/M |
4 | Robert Juskiewicz | Plantation FL | 118 | 182 | 18:17.1 | 39:44.3 | 39:44.3 | 12:49/M |
5 | Jason Haffizulla | Davie FL | 86 | 230 | 26:32.7 | 47:59.8 | 47:59.8 | 15:29/M |
6 | Jose Ramirez | Sunrise FL | 184 | 246 | 29:17.0 | 50:44.1 | 50:44.1 | 16:22/M |
7 | Shani Studnik | 376 | 253 | 30:02.7 | 51:29.9 | 51:29.9 | 16:36/M | |
8 | Nagabhushanam Ganji | 390 | 280 | 36:05.0 | 57:32.2 | 57:32.2 | 18:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cidalia Acevedo | Miramar FL | 1 | 59 | 26:35.1 | 26:35.1 | 8:35/M | |
2 | Felicia Schneidman | Plantation FL | 205 | 68 | 0:44.3 | 27:19.4 | 27:19.4 | 8:49/M |
3 | Brandi Schwartz | Plantation FL | 206 | 70 | 0:55.3 | 27:30.4 | 27:30.4 | 8:52/M |
4 | Ruth Hanks | Pompano Beach FL | 89 | 90 | 2:21.2 | 28:56.3 | 28:56.3 | 9:20/M |
5 | Gianna Reginato | Weston FL | 189 | 101 | 3:15.0 | 29:50.1 | 29:50.1 | 9:37/M |
6 | Annemarie Stubbins | 253 | 128 | 6:10.4 | 32:45.5 | 32:45.5 | 10:34/M | |
7 | Michele Fisher | Hollywood FL | 72 | 139 | 7:10.4 | 33:45.5 | 33:45.5 | 10:53/M |
8 | Cristina Santoriello | Plantation FL | 203 | 140 | 7:11.7 | 33:46.8 | 33:46.8 | 10:54/M |
9 | Liza Kirschner | Sunrise FL | 122 | 157 | 10:33.2 | 37:08.3 | 37:08.3 | 11:59/M |
10 | Trina Carlson | 371 | 167 | 11:18.0 | 37:53.1 | 37:53.1 | 12:13/M | |
11 | Mitshuca Moreau | 392 | 168 | 11:22.4 | 37:57.5 | 37:57.5 | 12:15/M | |
12 | Elena Howitt | Hollywood FL | 105 | 177 | 12:45.1 | 39:20.2 | 39:20.2 | 12:41/M |
13 | Kelly Bennett | Fort Lauderdale FL | 27 | 205 | 17:18.2 | 43:53.4 | 43:53.4 | 14:09/M |
14 | Farzanna Haffizulla | Davie FL | 85 | 231 | 21:25.1 | 48:00.2 | 48:00.2 | 15:29/M |
15 | Jean Acosta | Pembroke Pines FL | 4 | 239 | 22:03.8 | 48:38.9 | 48:38.9 | 15:41/M |
16 | Ivanna Ramirez | Sunrise FL | 183 | 261 | 26:21.3 | 52:56.4 | 52:56.4 | 17:05/M |
17 | Julia Kim | 275 | 266 | 27:17.7 | 53:52.8 | 53:52.8 | 17:23/M | |
18 | Roopal Shah | Miramar FL | 211 | 271 | 27:50.0 | 54:25.1 | 54:25.1 | 17:33/M |
19 | Stacy Studnik | 377 | 286 | 36:00.6 | 1:02:35.7 | 1:02:35.7 | 20:11/M | |
20 | Kesha Davis | 395 | 292 | 40:15.0 | 1:06:50.1 | 1:06:50.1 | 21:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Smith | Plantation FL | 217 | 22 | 22:06.1 | 22:06.1 | 7:08/M | |
2 | Marc Schwartz | Plantation FL | 207 | 28 | 0:40.5 | 22:46.6 | 22:46.6 | 7:21/M |
3 | Hayan Ortega | Weston FL | 161 | 60 | 4:42.0 | 26:48.1 | 26:48.1 | 8:39/M |
4 | Jasper Bell | 269 | 75 | 5:57.2 | 28:03.3 | 28:03.3 | 9:03/M | |
5 | Vince Distefano | Hollywood FL | 59 | 86 | 6:32.0 | 28:38.1 | 28:38.1 | 9:14/M |
6 | Louis Battista | Davie FL | 21 | 99 | 7:39.5 | 29:45.7 | 29:45.7 | 9:36/M |
7 | Herve Leveille | 379 | 111 | 8:46.0 | 30:52.2 | 30:52.2 | 9:57/M | |
8 | Gustavo Trujillo | 293 | 138 | 11:31.0 | 33:37.2 | 33:37.2 | 10:51/M | |
9 | Alberto Rivalta | Weston FL | 193 | 146 | 12:38.1 | 34:44.2 | 34:44.2 | 11:12/M |
10 | Darren Brent | 252 | 153 | 14:22.7 | 36:28.8 | 36:28.8 | 11:46/M | |
11 | Michael Epstein | Fort Lauderdale FL | 69 | 171 | 16:00.2 | 38:06.3 | 38:06.3 | 12:17/M |
12 | Jeremey Kroll | 288 | 184 | 17:45.6 | 39:51.8 | 39:51.8 | 12:51/M | |
13 | John Harris | Hollywood FL | 92 | 208 | 22:15.1 | 44:21.2 | 44:21.2 | 14:18/M |
14 | Frank Springer | Tamarac FL | 220 | 212 | 22:30.6 | 44:36.7 | 44:36.7 | 14:23/M |
15 | Armando Acosta | Pembroke Pines FL | 2 | 240 | 26:33.5 | 48:39.6 | 48:39.6 | 15:42/M |
16 | Doug Laurie | 300 | 254 | 29:37.3 | 51:43.4 | 51:43.4 | 16:41/M | |
17 | Frank Brill | Miramar FL | 32 | 257 | 30:32.7 | 52:38.9 | 52:38.9 | 16:59/M |
18 | Norberto Amata | Cooper City FL | 12 | 258 | 30:34.7 | 52:40.9 | 52:40.9 | 16:59/M |
19 | Jo Marcelo | 276 | 267 | 31:48.0 | 53:54.1 | 53:54.1 | 17:23/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Leonila Engelmann | Davie FL | 68 | 58 | 26:34.1 | 26:34.1 | 8:34/M | |
2 | Melanie Hoffman | Plantation FL | 103 | 77 | 1:37.0 | 28:11.1 | 28:11.1 | 9:05/M |
3 | Jennifer Kimmey | Ft Lauderdale FL | 119 | 83 | 1:53.1 | 28:27.2 | 28:27.2 | 9:11/M |
4 | Sharon Andrade Bucknor | Weston FL | 14 | 84 | 1:57.6 | 28:31.7 | 28:31.7 | 9:12/M |
5 | Dawn Gregor | Pembroke Pines FL | 82 | 88 | 2:13.8 | 28:47.9 | 28:47.9 | 9:17/M |
6 | Chrissy Klatt | Cooper City FL | 123 | 94 | 2:49.7 | 29:23.8 | 29:23.8 | 9:29/M |
7 | Amy Cory | Davie FL | 49 | 105 | 3:33.5 | 30:07.6 | 30:07.6 | 9:43/M |
8 | Jennifer Ramos | Coral Springs FL | 186 | 133 | 6:37.7 | 33:11.8 | 33:11.8 | 10:42/M |
9 | Lilian Deleon | Weston FL | 53 | 145 | 7:48.3 | 34:22.4 | 34:22.4 | 11:05/M |
10 | Andrea Diaz Valdez | Weston FL | 55 | 156 | 10:17.3 | 36:51.4 | 36:51.4 | 11:53/M |
11 | Victoria Stetson | Fort Lauderdale FL | 223 | 181 | 13:06.0 | 39:40.1 | 39:40.1 | 12:48/M |
12 | Yvonne Beiner | Plantation FL | 24 | 187 | 14:20.4 | 40:54.5 | 40:54.5 | 13:12/M |
13 | Pam Perez | North Miami FL | 170 | 197 | 16:12.0 | 42:46.1 | 42:46.1 | 13:48/M |
14 | Lara Tobelem | 271 | 211 | 18:00.6 | 44:34.7 | 44:34.7 | 14:23/M | |
15 | Christina Laun | Fort Lauderdale FL | 131 | 214 | 18:35.0 | 45:09.1 | 45:09.1 | 14:34/M |
16 | Xiaomei Liu | Cooper City FL | 138 | 216 | 19:04.5 | 45:38.6 | 45:38.6 | 14:43/M |
17 | Paula Albright | Stuart FL | 7 | 222 | 20:05.0 | 46:39.1 | 46:39.1 | 15:03/M |
18 | Susan Stutz | Port Saint Lucie FL | 224 | 223 | 20:05.3 | 46:39.4 | 46:39.4 | 15:03/M |
19 | Helen Zhang | Cooper City FL | 250 | 227 | 21:01.3 | 47:35.4 | 47:35.4 | 15:21/M |
20 | Diana Ventura | Weston FL | 231 | 228 | 21:07.6 | 47:41.7 | 47:41.7 | 15:23/M |
21 | Arianne Inchausti Lyon | Delray Beach FL | 111 | 237 | 22:03.7 | 48:37.8 | 48:37.8 | 15:41/M |
22 | Jessica Larrain Tafur | Weston FL | 130 | 243 | 23:31.4 | 50:05.5 | 50:05.5 | 16:09/M |
23 | Raiza Padron | Davie FL | 162 | 248 | 24:16.5 | 50:50.6 | 50:50.6 | 16:24/M |
24 | Alisa Romanenko | Parkland FL | 196 | 250 | 24:20.5 | 50:54.6 | 50:54.6 | 16:25/M |
25 | Efy Distefano | Hollywood FL | 58 | 260 | 26:09.5 | 52:43.6 | 52:43.6 | 17:00/M |
26 | Sheryl Rosenthal | 373 | 273 | 28:26.7 | 55:00.8 | 55:00.8 | 17:45/M | |
27 | Candice Brueggemann | 267 | 279 | 30:23.0 | 56:57.1 | 56:57.1 | 18:22/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Kamps | 258 | 30 | 23:14.5 | 23:14.5 | 7:30/M | ||
2 | Scott Riggi | Pembroke Pines FL | 192 | 32 | 0:16.0 | 23:30.6 | 23:30.6 | 7:35/M |
3 | Jonathan Kingsley | Plantation FL | 120 | 36 | 0:28.1 | 23:42.7 | 23:42.7 | 7:39/M |
4 | Luis Da Silva | 259 | 57 | 3:12.6 | 26:27.1 | 26:27.1 | 8:32/M | |
5 | Sebastian Coppola | Plantation FL | 48 | 67 | 3:57.1 | 27:11.7 | 27:11.7 | 8:46/M |
6 | Dan-April Sessa | Plantation FL | 210 | 73 | 4:35.2 | 27:49.7 | 27:49.7 | 8:58/M |
7 | John Mullin | Plantation FL | 154 | 151 | 12:41.7 | 35:56.2 | 35:56.2 | 11:35/M |
8 | Paul Shepard | Sunrise FL | 214 | 154 | 13:28.1 | 36:42.6 | 36:42.6 | 11:50/M |
9 | Juan Castaneda | Davie FL | 42 | 164 | 14:28.7 | 37:43.3 | 37:43.3 | 12:10/M |
10 | George Romanenko | Parkland FL | 197 | 249 | 27:39.7 | 50:54.2 | 50:54.2 | 16:25/M |
11 | Edwin Carmona | Plantation FL | 40 | 282 | 35:22.2 | 58:36.7 | 58:36.7 | 18:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robyn Suberi | Oakland Park FL | 225 | 65 | 26:54.4 | 26:54.4 | 8:41/M | |
2 | Dalida Ruiz | Weston FL | 199 | 85 | 1:37.6 | 28:32.1 | 28:32.1 | 9:12/M |
3 | Rona Platt | Oakland Gardens NY | 174 | 87 | 1:48.2 | 28:42.6 | 28:42.6 | 9:15/M |
4 | Wendy Kingsley | Plantation FL | 121 | 91 | 2:07.3 | 29:01.7 | 29:01.7 | 9:22/M |
5 | Aili Metsamaa | Plantation FL | 148 | 104 | 3:12.9 | 30:07.3 | 30:07.3 | 9:43/M |
6 | Karen Cantor | Pembroke Pines FL | 38 | 125 | 5:34.1 | 32:28.6 | 32:28.6 | 10:28/M |
7 | Tam Clark | Fort Lauderdale FL | 47 | 150 | 8:42.0 | 35:36.5 | 35:36.5 | 11:29/M |
8 | Kathy Carlton | Plantation FL | 39 | 155 | 9:52.2 | 36:46.7 | 36:46.7 | 11:52/M |
9 | Donna Waldman | Fort Lauderdale FL | 236 | 190 | 14:30.2 | 41:24.7 | 41:24.7 | 13:21/M |
10 | Karen Gallagher | Sunrise FL | 76 | 194 | 15:20.2 | 42:14.6 | 42:14.6 | 13:37/M |
11 | Gloria Norena | Davie FL | 158 | 198 | 16:08.0 | 43:02.4 | 43:02.4 | 13:53/M |
12 | Gina Jeselson | Davie FL | 113 | 202 | 16:31.6 | 43:26.1 | 43:26.1 | 14:01/M |
13 | Ana Pol | 273 | 210 | 17:40.2 | 44:34.7 | 44:34.7 | 14:23/M | |
14 | Elise Civale | 263 | 217 | 18:57.3 | 45:51.7 | 45:51.7 | 14:47/M | |
15 | Dina Amata | Cooper City FL | 11 | 256 | 25:44.2 | 52:38.7 | 52:38.7 | 16:59/M |
16 | Rose Johnson | 396 | 291 | 39:55.2 | 1:06:49.7 | 1:06:49.7 | 21:33/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Adams | Fort Lauderdale FL | 5 | 31 | 23:18.7 | 23:18.7 | 7:31/M | |
2 | John Watson | Walker LA | 240 | 53 | 2:52.0 | 26:10.8 | 26:10.8 | 8:26/M |
3 | William Prevatel | 272 | 110 | 7:33.1 | 30:51.9 | 30:51.9 | 9:57/M | |
4 | Bruce Loy | Davie FL | 139 | 215 | 21:50.5 | 45:09.2 | 45:09.2 | 14:34/M |
5 | Malkin | 270 | 276 | 32:16.9 | 55:35.7 | 55:35.7 | 17:56/M | |
6 | Tom Herman | Plantation FL | 100 | 289 | 42:32.5 | 1:05:51.2 | 1:05:51.2 | 21:15/M |
7 | Steve Herman | Plantation FL | 99 | 290 | 42:33.3 | 1:05:52.1 | 1:05:52.1 | 21:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Williams | Willow Springs IL | 242 | 129 | 32:46.8 | 32:46.8 | 10:34/M | |
2 | Shannon Wade | Deerfield Beach FL | 235 | 180 | 6:50.4 | 39:37.3 | 39:37.3 | 12:47/M |
3 | Darlene Harris | Hollywood FL | 91 | 189 | 8:24.4 | 41:11.3 | 41:11.3 | 13:17/M |
4 | Toni Tutterow | Pembroke Pines FL | 227 | 191 | 8:42.7 | 41:29.5 | 41:29.5 | 13:23/M |
5 | Ileana Cohen | 297 | 234 | 15:21.5 | 48:08.4 | 48:08.4 | 15:32/M | |
6 | Christina Sanabria | Coral Springs FL | 201 | 236 | 15:30.0 | 48:16.8 | 48:16.8 | 15:34/M |
7 | Elizabeth Brett Kushner | Davie FL | 126 | 263 | 20:28.9 | 53:15.7 | 53:15.7 | 17:11/M |
8 | Joan Brown | 280 | 269 | 21:14.4 | 54:01.3 | 54:01.3 | 17:25/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Litel | Boca Raton FL | 137 | 46 | 25:10.8 | 25:10.8 | 8:07/M | |
2 | Stevie Walker | Sea Ranch Lakes FL | 239 | 49 | 0:38.4 | 25:49.3 | 25:49.3 | 8:20/M |
3 | Glenn Wiltshire | Davie FL | 243 | 56 | 1:13.0 | 26:23.9 | 26:23.9 | 8:31/M |
4 | John Moore | Margate FL | 152 | 63 | 1:41.6 | 26:52.5 | 26:52.5 | 8:40/M |
5 | Charles Vollenweider | Lauderhill FL | 234 | 81 | 3:14.3 | 28:25.2 | 28:25.2 | 9:10/M |
6 | Chuck Kirsch | 262 | 115 | 5:58.9 | 31:09.8 | 31:09.8 | 10:03/M | |
7 | Kevin Dougherty | Linwood NJ | 61 | 116 | 6:00.0 | 31:10.8 | 31:10.8 | 10:03/M |
8 | Enrique Pintado | Coral Springs FL | 173 | 147 | 9:37.3 | 34:48.2 | 34:48.2 | 11:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Teresa Olivier | Hollywood FL | 159 | 107 | 30:23.7 | 30:23.7 | 9:48/M | |
2 | Darcy Dougherty | Linwood NJ | 60 | 114 | 0:35.7 | 30:59.4 | 30:59.4 | 10:00/M |
3 | Ellen Winn | Plantation FL | 244 | 192 | 11:40.1 | 42:03.8 | 42:03.8 | 13:34/M |
4 | Linda Agnew | 296 | 204 | 13:09.4 | 43:33.1 | 43:33.1 | 14:03/M | |
5 | Ana Maria Salaya-Gordon | Aventura FL | 200 | 255 | 21:20.1 | 51:43.8 | 51:43.8 | 16:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Glenn Bakken | 264 | 89 | 28:51.9 | 28:51.9 | 9:18/M | ||
2 | Mark Gordon | Aventura FL | 80 | 285 | 33:35.3 | 1:02:27.2 | 1:02:27.2 | 20:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Joan Ickler | Lighthouse Point FL | 107 | 196 | 42:34.9 | 42:34.9 | 13:44/M | |
2 | Julie Lesky | Ft. Lauderdale FL | 134 | 226 | 4:52.5 | 47:27.4 | 47:27.4 | 15:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Lewin | 281 | 170 | 38:05.3 | 38:05.3 | 12:17/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bert Grapin | 290 | 136 | 33:28.7 | 33:28.7 | 10:48/M | ||
2 | Roberto Cabrera | Miami FL | 35 | 173 | 5:16.3 | 38:45.1 | 38:45.1 | 12:30/M |
3 | Mario Inchausti | Plantation FL | 110 | 284 | 25:35.4 | 59:04.1 | 59:04.1 | 19:03/M |
4 | Gene Herman | Plantation FL | 98 | 288 | 30:42.8 | 1:04:11.5 | 1:04:11.5 | 20:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 80 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Herbert Persky | 274 | 247 | 50:45.9 | 50:45.9 | 16:22/M |