Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jackie Bellisari | West Palm Beach FL | 322 | 27 | 8 | 19:27.5 | 6:16/M | |
2 | Cynthia Washam | 412 | 62 | 11 | 1:26.7 | 20:54.2 | 6:45/M | |
3 | Campbell Hansen | Grand Rapids MI | 45 | 14 | 14 | 2:30.0 | 21:57.5 | 7:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michel Musso | 602 | 27 | 1 | 16:39.7 | 5:22/M | ||
2 | Peyton Diaz | Port Saint Lucie FL | 336 | 16 | 2 | 0:34.5 | 17:14.2 | 5:34/M |
3 | Tyler Austhof | Stuart FL | 316 | 18 | 3 | 1:27.9 | 18:07.6 | 5:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Souza | Port Saint Lucie FL | 400 | 45 | 22 | 26:00.0 | 8:23/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dale Ruby | Palm City FL | 395 | 57 | 7 | 19:15.2 | 6:13/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ainsley Meeker | 601 | 6 | 23 | 26:07.6 | 8:25/M | ||
2 | Savannah Page | Palm City FL | 377 | 7 | 56 | 8:23.7 | 34:31.4 | 11:08/M |
3 | Avery Pendl | Palm City FL | 382 | 9 | 75 | 14:13.3 | 40:20.9 | 13:01/M |
4 | Madeline Tuma | Palm City FL | 407 | 9 | 77 | 14:25.9 | 40:33.5 | 13:05/M |
5 | Haley Barbre | Vero Beach FL | 317 | 9 | 84 | 14:51.4 | 40:59.0 | 13:13/M |
6 | Olivia Meeker | Stuart FL | 363 | 7 | 85 | 15:11.1 | 41:18.7 | 13:19/M |
7 | Sophie George | Port Saint Lucie FL | 38 | 9 | 88 | 15:24.4 | 41:32.0 | 13:24/M |
8 | Gia Abraham | Port St. Lucie FL | 31 | 9 | 94 | 16:36.6 | 42:44.2 | 13:47/M |
9 | Ashley Bellafiore | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 320 | 9 | 97 | 17:25.6 | 43:33.2 | 14:03/M |
10 | Haylee Shirey | Stuart FL | 399 | 6 | 104 | 20:56.5 | 47:04.1 | 15:11/M |
11 | Julia Meyer | Port Saint Lucie FL | 71 | 9 | 107 | 22:36.7 | 48:44.4 | 15:43/M |
12 | Mia Garcia | Vero Beach FL | 346 | 7 | 110 | 23:39.1 | 49:46.8 | 16:03/M |
13 | Baileigh Mori | Port Saint Lucie FL | 369 | 6 | 112 | 23:46.5 | 49:54.1 | 16:06/M |
14 | Lillian Ertz | Stuart FL | 343 | 4 | 113 | 23:46.7 | 49:54.3 | 16:06/M |
15 | Alexandra Ertz | Stuart FL | 341 | 5 | 115 | 23:53.6 | 50:01.2 | 16:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Antoni Jacenko | Jupiter FL | 358 | 5 | 81 | 40:48.5 | 13:10/M | |
2 | Connor McMahan | Jensen Beach FL | 62 | 6 | 99 | 3:33.8 | 44:22.4 | 14:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Olivia Wasielewski | Palm City FL | 413 | 11 | 16 | 23:23.0 | 7:33/M | |
2 | Reese Hansen | Grand Rapids MI | 46 | 12 | 19 | 2:12.7 | 25:35.7 | 8:15/M |
3 | Taylor Marshall | Palm City FL | 43 | 14 | 32 | 5:14.2 | 28:37.2 | 9:14/M |
4 | Emory White | Palm City FL | 50 | 10 | 53 | 10:48.6 | 34:11.7 | 11:02/M |
5 | Hannah Vincent | Palm City FL | 410 | 10 | 58 | 11:09.9 | 34:33.0 | 11:09/M |
6 | Kayla Dingman | Palm City FL | 338 | 14 | 63 | 12:05.1 | 35:28.2 | 11:26/M |
7 | Livia Stover | Hobe Sound FL | 42 | 10 | 68 | 14:02.5 | 37:25.5 | 12:04/M |
8 | Adela Jacenko | Jupiter FL | 357 | 12 | 70 | 15:39.7 | 39:02.7 | 12:35/M |
9 | Melissa Carvalho Ubarana | Jupiter FL | 327 | 10 | 79 | 17:19.8 | 40:42.8 | 13:08/M |
10 | Peyton Johnson | Hobe Sound FL | 26 | 13 | 87 | 18:00.3 | 41:23.4 | 13:21/M |
11 | Delaney Jensen | Palm City FL | 35 | 10 | 91 | 18:47.4 | 42:10.4 | 13:36/M |
12 | Riley Lynch | Port Saint Lucie FL | 32 | 10 | 95 | 19:58.2 | 43:21.2 | 13:59/M |
13 | Elizabeth Dones | Port Saint Lucie FL | 29 | 10 | 102 | 21:52.9 | 45:15.9 | 14:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maxum Kornilov | Hobe Sound FL | 41 | 14 | 9 | 20:33.5 | 6:38/M | |
2 | Ulises Hernandez | Hobe Sound FL | 352 | 13 | 10 | 0:11.3 | 20:44.8 | 6:41/M |
3 | Christopher Clanton | Vero Beach FL | 328 | 14 | 83 | 20:24.7 | 40:58.2 | 13:13/M |
4 | Eric Carvalho Ubarana | Jupiter FL | 326 | 12 | 98 | 23:10.2 | 43:43.7 | 14:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lucy Ireton-Hewitt | Stuart FL | 356 | 17 | 33 | 28:49.0 | 9:18/M | |
2 | Maddison Onuska | Hobe Sound FL | 374 | 18 | 43 | 2:34.2 | 31:23.2 | 10:07/M |
3 | Kathryn Thorsen | Palm City FL | 403 | 17 | 67 | 8:02.4 | 36:51.4 | 11:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thiago Souza | Port Saint Lucie FL | 401 | 15 | 4 | 18:09.2 | 5:51/M | |
2 | Jaiden Magnan | 603 | 15 | 5 | 0:22.0 | 18:31.3 | 5:58/M | |
3 | Abdiel Price | Port Saint Lucie FL | 390 | 17 | 6 | 1:04.0 | 19:13.2 | 6:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Taylor Cloney | Port Saint Lucie FL | 329 | 23 | 37 | 29:35.9 | 9:33/M | |
2 | Maria Minnich | Jupiter FL | 366 | 24 | 118 | 20:38.6 | 50:14.5 | 16:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ariel Paull | Lake Worth FL | 379 | 29 | 15 | 23:10.8 | 7:28/M | |
2 | Victoria Velinsky | Hobe Sound FL | 409 | 27 | 36 | 6:24.6 | 29:35.5 | 9:33/M |
3 | Bronte Montoya | Port Saint Lucie FL | 367 | 27 | 114 | 26:49.9 | 50:00.8 | 16:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Nereau | Vero Beach FL | 370 | 28 | 90 | 42:02.3 | 13:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vania Werner | Palm City FL | 414 | 31 | 24 | 26:40.4 | 8:36/M | |
2 | Danielle Collius | Vero Beach FL | 330 | 31 | 26 | 0:12.1 | 26:52.6 | 8:40/M |
3 | Michele Wilson | Port Saint Lucie FL | 415 | 32 | 27 | 0:24.7 | 27:05.2 | 8:44/M |
4 | Kelly Recchia | Palm City FL | 392 | 31 | 29 | 0:46.1 | 27:26.6 | 8:51/M |
5 | Kelly Dimaggio | Stuart FL | 56 | 34 | 39 | 3:44.9 | 30:25.4 | 9:49/M |
6 | Stephanie Piccino | Palm City FL | 384 | 34 | 80 | 14:03.5 | 40:44.0 | 13:08/M |
7 | Rheanna Abraham | Port Saint Lucie FL | 30 | 31 | 101 | 18:34.7 | 45:15.1 | 14:36/M |
8 | Mindy Melton | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 365 | 32 | 103 | 19:52.6 | 46:33.1 | 15:01/M |
9 | Erica Shirey | Stuart FL | 397 | 30 | 105 | 20:24.0 | 47:04.5 | 15:11/M |
10 | Nancy Garcia | Vero Beach FL | 347 | 34 | 111 | 23:07.2 | 49:47.7 | 16:04/M |
11 | Katie Ertz | Stuart FL | 342 | 33 | 116 | 23:21.5 | 50:02.0 | 16:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vito Recchia | Palm City FL | 393 | 32 | 30 | 27:26.7 | 8:51/M | |
2 | Adam Williamson | Port Saint Lucie FL | 67 | 31 | 55 | 7:01.5 | 34:28.2 | 11:07/M |
3 | Tim Pendl | Palm City FL | 383 | 32 | 74 | 12:52.9 | 40:19.7 | 13:00/M |
4 | Ben Jules Dico | Port Saint Lucie FL | 337 | 31 | 76 | 12:58.4 | 40:25.2 | 13:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Gillooly | Jensen Beach FL | 349 | 35 | 17 | 23:45.9 | 7:40/M | |
2 | Jaclyn Uhl | Palm City FL | 408 | 39 | 31 | 4:44.5 | 28:30.5 | 9:12/M |
3 | Erica Ramos | Port Saint Lucie FL | 54 | 37 | 38 | 6:30.0 | 30:16.0 | 9:46/M |
4 | Summer Tracy | Vero Beach FL | 404 | 37 | 52 | 9:45.1 | 33:31.1 | 10:49/M |
5 | Sarah White | Palm City FL | 49 | 37 | 54 | 10:25.9 | 34:11.9 | 11:02/M |
6 | Whitney Page | Palm City FL | 378 | 37 | 57 | 10:46.8 | 34:32.7 | 11:08/M |
7 | Krystel Kaminski | Stuart FL | 63 | 36 | 64 | 11:53.0 | 35:38.9 | 11:30/M |
8 | Kimberly Wittey | Stuart FL | 416 | 38 | 65 | 11:56.2 | 35:42.2 | 11:31/M |
9 | Patricia Collette | Port Saint Lucie FL | 64 | 36 | 71 | 15:17.5 | 39:03.4 | 12:36/M |
10 | Jamie Grau | Jensen Beach FL | 59 | 37 | 73 | 16:04.5 | 39:50.5 | 12:51/M |
11 | Lindsay Jensen | Palm City FL | 34 | 36 | 92 | 18:31.2 | 42:17.1 | 13:38/M |
12 | Shira McMahan | Jensen Beach FL | 61 | 39 | 100 | 20:37.2 | 44:23.2 | 14:19/M |
13 | Jennifer Batavia | Port Saint Lucie FL | 70 | 36 | 108 | 24:59.3 | 48:45.3 | 15:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Ramos | Port Saint Lucie FL | 55 | 39 | 18 | 24:11.5 | 7:48/M | |
2 | Keith Vincent | Palm City FL | 411 | 37 | 59 | 10:22.0 | 34:33.5 | 11:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juvelyn Pintor | Jupiterjupiter FL | 387 | 43 | 44 | 31:30.9 | 10:10/M | |
2 | Jessica Tuma | Palm City FL | 406 | 44 | 49 | 1:31.0 | 33:02.0 | 10:39/M |
3 | Jeannie Bellafiore | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 321 | 43 | 60 | 3:29.2 | 35:00.2 | 11:17/M |
4 | June Martin | Hobe Sound FL | 40 | 40 | 69 | 6:00.5 | 37:31.5 | 12:06/M |
5 | Martyna Jacenko | Jupiter FL | 359 | 43 | 82 | 9:18.5 | 40:49.5 | 13:10/M |
6 | Stephanie Meeker | Stuart FL | 364 | 41 | 86 | 9:49.0 | 41:20.0 | 13:20/M |
7 | Mara Johnson | Fort Pierce FL | 249 | 44 | 120 | 19:53.2 | 51:24.2 | 16:35/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Martin Gomez | Hobe Sound FL | 27 | 42 | 12 | 21:32.0 | 6:57/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debi Edmondson | Stuart FL | 44 | 46 | 41 | 30:54.4 | 9:58/M | |
2 | Samantha Rawlins | Palm City FL | 391 | 47 | 42 | 0:21.1 | 31:15.5 | 10:05/M |
3 | Stacy Fitzgerald | Stuart FL | 68 | 47 | 46 | 0:43.4 | 31:37.8 | 10:12/M |
4 | Gidget Berretta | Stuart FL | 58 | 48 | 48 | 1:29.3 | 32:23.7 | 10:27/M |
5 | Amy Taylor | Port Saint Lucie FL | 402 | 45 | 62 | 4:30.1 | 35:24.5 | 11:25/M |
6 | Melissa Ny | Stuart FL | 373 | 47 | 66 | 5:09.1 | 36:03.5 | 11:38/M |
7 | Gina Hoffman | Stuart FL | 353 | 45 | 119 | 20:28.2 | 51:22.6 | 16:34/M |
8 | Andrea MacKney | Stuart FL | 24 | 47 | 121 | 20:45.1 | 51:39.5 | 16:40/M |
9 | Laura Gatins | Port Saint Lucie FL | 348 | 48 | 123 | 23:22.5 | 54:16.9 | 17:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Harry L Hoffman IV | Stuart FL | 354 | 46 | 35 | 29:24.3 | 9:29/M | |
2 | Kevin Bieber | Jupiter FL | 323 | 47 | 45 | 2:07.8 | 31:32.1 | 10:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diane Bohmiller | Port Saint Lucie FL | 51 | 54 | 34 | 28:53.2 | 9:19/M | |
2 | Dana Pistole | Stuart FL | 388 | 54 | 40 | 1:40.0 | 30:33.2 | 9:51/M |
3 | Christiane Johnson | Port Saint Lucie FL | 39 | 53 | 89 | 12:41.2 | 41:34.5 | 13:25/M |
4 | Tracey Eller | Jupiter FL | 340 | 53 | 117 | 21:20.9 | 50:14.2 | 16:12/M |
5 | Andrea Carlsen | Port Saint Lucie FL | 65 | 51 | 122 | 25:22.2 | 54:15.5 | 17:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Avonda | Jupiter FL | 28 | 51 | 21 | 25:52.2 | 8:21/M | |
2 | David Tuma | Palm City FL | 405 | 53 | 78 | 14:41.3 | 40:33.5 | 13:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Rao | Hobe Sound FL | 69 | 56 | 47 | 31:58.7 | 10:19/M | |
2 | Sandra Ortiz | Port Saint Lucie FL | 375 | 55 | 51 | 1:23.3 | 33:22.1 | 10:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Saunders | Lake Worth FL | 396 | 56 | 50 | 33:05.1 | 10:40/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janet Feinstein | Lake Worth FL | 344 | 61 | 28 | 27:08.1 | 8:45/M | |
2 | Helen Hansen | Grand Rapids MI | 48 | 63 | 61 | 7:59.5 | 35:07.7 | 11:20/M |
3 | Gail Williamson | Port Saint Lucie FL | 66 | 62 | 96 | 16:21.3 | 43:29.5 | 14:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gregg Fields | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 345 | 60 | 13 | 21:51.2 | 7:03/M | |
2 | Eric Hansen | Grand Rapids MI | 47 | 63 | 20 | 3:46.9 | 25:38.1 | 8:16/M |
3 | Dean Golko | Palm City FL | 350 | 61 | 25 | 4:53.0 | 26:44.2 | 8:37/M |
4 | Mark Pistole | Stuart FL | 389 | 63 | 109 | 27:39.9 | 49:31.2 | 15:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Taylor | Port Saint Lucie FL | 25 | 65 | 93 | 42:21.0 | 13:40/M | |
2 | Robyne Camp | Hobe Sound FL | 325 | 72 | 106 | 5:44.2 | 48:05.2 | 15:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Harry O. Conn Jr. | 331 | 82 | 72 | 39:45.5 | 12:49/M |