Elite (Non-Completion) Men: 1-99
Elite (Non-Completion) Women: 1-99
Elite (Completed) Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Elite (Completed) Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Open Divison Men: 1-99
Open Divison Women: 1-99
Children's Division Men: 1- 9 10-12
Children's Division Women: 1- 9 10-12
Elite (Non-Completion) |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Danny Sanchez | Hollywood FL | 84 | 36 | 3 | 49:20.4 | 16:27/M | |
2 | Alex Gutierrez | Hollywood FL | 101 | 56 | 5 | 1:40.7 | 51:01.2 | 17:00/M |
3 | John Pajor | Miami FL | 97 | 38 | 6 | 8:03.0 | 57:23.4 | 19:08/M |
4 | Bobby Bench | Jupiterter FL | 70 | 33 | 8 | 12:50.1 | 1:02:10.6 | 20:44/M |
5 | Corey Millington | West Palm Beach FL | 54 | 38 | 9 | 15:42.6 | 1:05:03.1 | 21:41/M |
6 | Freddy Garcia | Miami FL | 94 | 54 | 11 | 16:15.4 | 1:05:35.8 | 21:52/M |
7 | Kaleb Fisher | North Palm Beach FL | 76 | 18 | 12 | 25:25.3 | 1:14:45.8 | 24:55/M |
8 | Diego Asorey | Fort Lauderdale FL | 61 | 37 | 15 | 48:47.0 | 1:38:07.4 | 32:42/M |
9 | James King | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 75 | 44 | 16 | 52:41.2 | 1:42:01.7 | 34:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joanna Landry | Stuart FL | 267 | 30 | 1 | 29:03.5 | 9:41/M | |
2 | Katy Germain | Jupiter FL | 69 | 37 | 2 | 17:56.4 | 46:59.9 | 15:40/M |
3 | Jamie Campagna | Boca Raton FL | 92 | 37 | 4 | 21:45.0 | 50:48.5 | 16:56/M |
4 | Emilee Rowe | N Palm Beach FL | 114 | 26 | 7 | 30:34.8 | 59:38.4 | 19:53/M |
5 | Anna Boudakova | Pompano Beach FL | 85 | 47 | 10 | 36:06.5 | 1:05:10.0 | 21:43/M |
6 | Dalia Perez | West Palm Beach FL | 105 | 42 | 13 | 49:22.0 | 1:18:25.6 | 26:09/M |
7 | Ariana Toro | Boca Raton FL | 66 | 42 | 14 | 49:34.1 | 1:18:37.6 | 26:13/M |
Elite (Completed) |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alvaro Vasquez | 109 | 38 | 1 | 32:33.2 | 10:51/M | ||
2 | Shawn Masur | Fort Lauderdale FL | 51 | 53 | 2 | 3:32.6 | 36:05.8 | 12:02/M |
3 | Noel Medina | Jacksonville FL | 64 | 33 | 3 | 4:10.8 | 36:44.1 | 12:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Regina Goolsby | Loxahatchee FL | 65 | 52 | 7 | 40:46.1 | 13:35/M | |
2 | Aliyah Emas | Exton PA | 98 | 35 | 9 | 0:31.8 | 41:17.9 | 13:46/M |
3 | Cindy Herbert | Franklin TN | 73 | 40 | 17 | 3:14.7 | 44:00.8 | 14:40/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wilberth Garcia | 57 | 48 | 5 | 38:37.2 | 12:52/M | ||
2 | Istvan Pilbak | Lake Worth FL | 96 | 42 | 10 | 3:18.4 | 41:55.6 | 13:59/M |
3 | Tony Wade | Niceville FL | 104 | 47 | 12 | 3:39.8 | 42:17.0 | 14:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Master Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandy Tocci | Fort Lauderdale FL | 88 | 40 | 21 | 45:08.9 | 15:03/M | |
2 | Amy Hood | Loxahatchee FL | 68 | 40 | 22 | 0:45.4 | 45:54.3 | 15:18/M |
3 | Shannon Gunn | West Palm Beach FL | 56 | 44 | 34 | 3:48.4 | 48:57.3 | 16:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joseph Roberto | Deerfield Beach FL | 95 | 37 | 4 | 36:55.4 | 12:18/M | |
2 | Robert Kaplove | Hialeah FL | 89 | 30 | 6 | 2:07.5 | 39:03.0 | 13:01/M |
3 | Freddie Thompson | Checotah OK | 108 | 38 | 8 | 4:03.9 | 40:59.4 | 13:40/M |
4 | Paul Mathos | Hollywood FL | 86 | 38 | 11 | 5:15.4 | 42:10.9 | 14:04/M |
5 | Makil Hoilett | Margate FL | 52 | 27 | 13 | 5:24.5 | 42:20.0 | 14:07/M |
6 | Robert Sanchez | 59 | 23 | 14 | 6:13.5 | 43:09.0 | 14:23/M | |
7 | Christopher Rodriguez | Boynton Beach FL | 91 | 43 | 15 | 6:33.8 | 43:29.3 | 43:29/M |
8 | Michael Peck | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 111 | 31 | 16 | 6:58.6 | 43:54.1 | 14:38/M |
9 | Ryan Landry | Stuart FL | 83 | 30 | 18 | 7:08.1 | 44:03.6 | 14:41/M |
10 | Ryan Kelly | Jupiter FL | 72 | 40 | 19 | 7:42.5 | 44:38.0 | 14:53/M |
11 | Tim Ziegenfuss | Tequesta FL | 103 | 42 | 20 | 7:45.3 | 44:40.8 | 14:54/M |
12 | Gage Stephens | Jupiterupiter FL | 55 | 20 | 23 | 9:07.4 | 46:02.9 | 15:21/M |
13 | Ray Knight | Jupiter FL | 82 | 42 | 24 | 9:15.2 | 46:10.7 | 15:24/M |
14 | Adrian Gordillo | Tequesta FL | 113 | 21 | 25 | 9:23.9 | 46:19.4 | 15:26/M |
15 | Brandon Ulmer | Jupiter FL | 60 | 45 | 26 | 9:39.3 | 46:34.8 | 15:32/M |
16 | Eider Ferreira | Miami FL | 107 | 48 | 27 | 10:43.1 | 47:38.6 | 15:53/M |
17 | Axel Escorcia | Miami FL | 93 | 20 | 28 | 10:43.3 | 47:38.7 | 15:53/M |
18 | Jonathan Thomas | Jupiter FL | 79 | 41 | 30 | 11:03.9 | 47:59.3 | 16:00/M |
19 | Michael Diaz | Miramar FL | 62 | 37 | 31 | 11:21.0 | 48:16.5 | 16:06/M |
20 | John Louisidis | Jupiter FL | 53 | 46 | 32 | 11:30.1 | 48:25.5 | 16:09/M |
21 | William Wood | Loxahatchee FL | 63 | 42 | 35 | 13:25.6 | 50:21.1 | 16:47/M |
22 | Jason Tocci | Fort Lauderdale FL | 87 | 50 | 36 | 13:34.8 | 50:30.3 | 16:50/M |
23 | Patrick Rafferty | West Palm Beach FL | 112 | 30 | 37 | 14:32.4 | 51:27.9 | 17:09/M |
24 | Lawrence Popritkin | Pembroke Pines FL | 67 | 52 | 38 | 15:04.5 | 52:00.0 | 17:20/M |
25 | Mike Frattaruolo | Jupiter FL | 99 | 41 | 39 | 15:23.9 | 52:19.3 | 17:26/M |
26 | Pablo Arocha | Hollywood FL | 78 | 51 | 40 | 17:30.7 | 54:26.2 | 18:09/M |
27 | Nicholas Christos | Pompano Beach FL | 71 | 29 | 41 | 17:47.4 | 54:42.9 | 18:14/M |
28 | Jon Chambers | Tequesta FL | 74 | 37 | 42 | 18:05.0 | 55:00.5 | 18:20/M |
29 | Sergio Rojas | Fort Lauderdale FL | 80 | 32 | 45 | 25:23.0 | 1:02:18.5 | 20:46/M |
30 | Brent Holden | Jupiter FL | 81 | 36 | 46 | 25:40.4 | 1:02:35.9 | 20:52/M |
31 | Gustavo Granado De Oliveira | Fort Lauderdale FL | 110 | 37 | 47 | 26:47.6 | 1:03:43.1 | 21:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kerry Adams | Auburn AL | 102 | 38 | 29 | 47:46.1 | 15:55/M | |
2 | Irene Nip | Miramar FL | 58 | 38 | 33 | 1:04.2 | 48:50.3 | 16:17/M |
3 | Lisa Beans | Fort Pierce FL | 77 | 42 | 43 | 10:31.4 | 58:17.5 | 19:26/M |
4 | Kelly Oddone | Coconut Creek FL | 128 | 45 | 44 | 13:34.6 | 1:01:20.7 | 61:21/M |
5 | Maira Toenjes | West Melbourne FL | 106 | 36 | 48 | 19:54.6 | 1:07:40.7 | 22:34/M |
Open Divison |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris MacClugage | Jupiter FL | 227 | 49 | 1 | 42:09.6 | 14:03/M | |
2 | Casey Watkins | Port St Lucie FL | 47 | 40 | 2 | 0:48.5 | 42:58.1 | 14:19/M |
3 | Thomas Bagnaschi | Loxahatchee FL | 216 | 32 | 3 | 1:01.0 | 43:10.6 | 14:24/M |
4 | Jacob Shannon | Jupiter FL | 253 | 12 | 5 | 1:51.6 | 44:01.2 | 14:40/M |
5 | Chris Locke | Coral Gables FL | 203 | 44 | 6 | 2:58.4 | 45:08.1 | 15:03/M |
6 | Adam Gee | Stuart FL | 164 | 43 | 7 | 3:35.9 | 45:45.6 | 15:15/M |
7 | Joshua Deakter | Jupiter FL | 217 | 39 | 8 | 5:04.9 | 47:14.6 | 15:45/M |
8 | Eamon Kelly | Mamaroneck NY | 157 | 58 | 10 | 6:03.6 | 48:13.2 | 16:04/M |
9 | Chris Kellogg | Jupiter FL | 12 | 53 | 17 | 8:25.1 | 50:34.7 | 16:52/M |
10 | Don Walker | Loxahatchee FL | 212 | 60 | 18 | 8:27.4 | 50:37.0 | 16:52/M |
11 | Jim Smith | Stuart FL | 245 | 58 | 19 | 9:11.1 | 51:20.8 | 17:07/M |
12 | Keith Hernandez | Delray Beach FL | 193 | 44 | 20 | 9:41.8 | 51:51.4 | 17:17/M |
13 | Dennis Petrick | Lake Worthe Worth FL | 194 | 48 | 21 | 9:46.1 | 51:55.7 | 17:19/M |
14 | Mortimer Curran | West Palm Beach FL | 171 | 50 | 23 | 10:05.6 | 52:15.2 | 17:25/M |
15 | Steven Zeitchick | Boca Raton FL | 22 | 55 | 24 | 10:14.0 | 52:23.6 | 17:28/M |
16 | Steve Landin | Loxahatchee FL | 11 | 54 | 26 | 10:26.7 | 52:36.3 | 17:32/M |
17 | Sven Magnuson | Jupiter FL | 30 | 56 | 29 | 11:54.4 | 54:04.0 | 18:01/M |
18 | Jason Moraes | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 220 | 44 | 31 | 12:13.9 | 54:23.5 | 18:08/M |
19 | Max Fortney | Loxahatchee FL | 4 | 34 | 32 | 12:14.3 | 54:23.9 | 18:08/M |
20 | Serge Lefebvre | West Palm Beach FL | 32 | 58 | 33 | 12:46.4 | 54:56.0 | 18:19/M |
21 | Arnaud Ouvier | Jupiter FL | 43 | 47 | 34 | 12:46.9 | 54:56.5 | 18:19/M |
22 | David Perdian | Boca Raton FL | 154 | 42 | 42 | 14:10.8 | 56:20.4 | 18:47/M |
23 | Moises Tawachi | Delray Beach FL | 152 | 34 | 44 | 15:05.4 | 57:15.0 | 19:05/M |
24 | Corey Johnson | Jupiter FL | 160 | 35 | 45 | 15:21.2 | 57:30.8 | 19:10/M |
25 | Alexander Williams | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 34 | 27 | 51 | 16:04.0 | 58:13.6 | 19:25/M |
26 | Nicholas Whyte | Lake Worth FL | 46 | 31 | 53 | 16:17.9 | 58:27.5 | 19:29/M |
27 | Tyler Sheinberg | Boca Raton FL | 161 | 30 | 57 | 16:31.5 | 58:41.1 | 19:34/M |
28 | Luke Knight | Jupiter FL | 185 | 13 | 58 | 16:39.6 | 58:49.2 | 19:36/M |
29 | Raymond Harris | Jupiter FL | 38 | 75 | 61 | 18:20.5 | 1:00:30.1 | 20:10/M |
30 | Brian Sculthorpe | West Palm Beach FL | 172 | 45 | 63 | 18:37.9 | 1:00:47.5 | 20:16/M |
31 | Michael Wolfe | Miami Beach FL | 260 | 46 | 67 | 19:21.6 | 1:01:31.2 | 20:30/M |
32 | Nicholas Varhola | North Palm Beach FL | 3 | 48 | 71 | 19:58.9 | 1:02:08.5 | 20:43/M |
33 | Robert Heytota | 199 | 1 | 72 | 20:12.1 | 1:02:21.8 | 20:47/M | |
34 | Kevin Jones | Venice FL | 5 | 54 | 75 | 21:24.0 | 1:03:33.6 | 21:11/M |
35 | Neil Bolduc | Stuart FL | 273 | 28 | 76 | 21:34.6 | 1:03:44.3 | 21:15/M |
36 | David Bolduc | Stuart FL | 272 | 57 | 77 | 21:42.1 | 1:03:51.7 | 21:17/M |
37 | Pete Persad | Boca Raton FL | 211 | 52 | 78 | 22:21.3 | 1:04:30.9 | 21:30/M |
38 | Victor Nieves | Boynton Beach FL | 198 | 48 | 81 | 22:54.2 | 1:05:03.8 | 21:41/M |
39 | Alexandre Silva | Boca Raton FL | 29 | 46 | 85 | 23:45.3 | 1:05:54.9 | 21:58/M |
40 | David Feather | Coconut Creek FL | 26 | 50 | 86 | 23:56.2 | 1:06:05.8 | 22:02/M |
41 | Seve Carranza | Lake Worth FL | 251 | 37 | 87 | 24:12.6 | 1:06:22.3 | 22:07/M |
42 | Giuseppe Ayllon | Loxahatchee FL | 25 | 49 | 91 | 24:23.7 | 1:06:33.3 | 22:11/M |
43 | David Aponte | Loxahatchee FL | 237 | 60 | 94 | 25:27.0 | 1:07:36.6 | 22:32/M |
44 | Adam Kombel | Riviera Beach FL | 257 | 46 | 97 | 27:15.0 | 1:09:24.6 | 23:08/M |
45 | Orlando Ortega | Wellington FL | 36 | 16 | 98 | 27:36.0 | 1:09:45.7 | 23:15/M |
46 | Michael Ioia | Boynton Beach FL | 239 | 39 | 100 | 28:05.6 | 1:10:15.2 | 23:25/M |
47 | William Looney | Jupiter FL | 186 | 28 | 102 | 28:11.5 | 1:10:21.1 | 23:27/M |
48 | Jake Garboden | West Palm Beach FL | 210 | 18 | 103 | 28:12.9 | 1:10:22.5 | 23:28/M |
49 | Timothy Looney | Jupiter FL | 159 | 33 | 105 | 28:40.8 | 1:10:50.4 | 23:37/M |
50 | Michael Murphy | West Palm Beach FL | 16 | 58 | 108 | 29:03.7 | 1:11:13.3 | 23:44/M |
51 | Sony Philistin | Boynton Beach FL | 233 | 27 | 113 | 30:36.0 | 1:12:45.7 | 24:15/M |
52 | Matthew Sullivan | West Palm Beach FL | 181 | 18 | 119 | 32:30.6 | 1:14:40.2 | 24:53/M |
53 | Wayne Lewis | Royal Palm Beach FL | 163 | 54 | 121 | 32:40.2 | 1:14:49.8 | 24:57/M |
54 | Emanuel Ruiz | Wellington FL | 31 | 13 | 122 | 32:45.7 | 1:14:55.3 | 24:58/M |
55 | Michael Oneill | Stuart FL | 268 | 38 | 123 | 33:40.7 | 1:15:50.4 | 25:17/M |
56 | William Brown III | Jupiter FL | 50 | 36 | 126 | 34:36.3 | 1:16:45.9 | 25:35/M |
57 | Brandon Liemer | Boynton Beach FL | 214 | 30 | 127 | 34:40.1 | 1:16:49.7 | 25:37/M |
58 | Andrew Pastewski | Miami Beach FL | 259 | 47 | 128 | 34:46.3 | 1:16:55.9 | 25:39/M |
59 | Albert Moore | Tequesta FL | 183 | 58 | 130 | 34:59.4 | 1:17:09.0 | 25:43/M |
60 | Mauricio Jofre | Miami FL | 269 | 36 | 131 | 35:00.1 | 1:17:09.7 | 25:43/M |
61 | Peter Weiler | Collingwood ON | 21 | 65 | 133 | 35:17.9 | 1:17:27.5 | 25:49/M |
62 | Victor Delcorro | West Palm Beach FL | 205 | 29 | 138 | 37:37.1 | 1:19:46.7 | 26:36/M |
63 | Louis Chavarri | Homestead FL | 255 | 53 | 139 | 37:39.3 | 1:19:49.0 | 26:36/M |
64 | Nathan West | Palm City FL | 250 | 15 | 141 | 38:15.2 | 1:20:24.8 | 26:48/M |
65 | Bruce Reed | Boca Raton FL | 168 | 58 | 142 | 39:31.1 | 1:21:40.8 | 27:14/M |
66 | Todd Mohler | Oakland Park FL | 166 | 52 | 143 | 39:32.3 | 1:21:41.9 | 27:14/M |
67 | Stanley Kline | Fort Lauderdale FL | 167 | 62 | 145 | 41:47.2 | 1:23:56.8 | 27:59/M |
68 | Randy Green | West Palm Beach FL | 9 | 14 | 146 | 41:47.6 | 1:23:57.2 | 27:59/M |
69 | Matt Green | West Palm Beach FL | 8 | 41 | 147 | 42:20.7 | 1:24:30.3 | 28:10/M |
70 | Jeffrey Boone | Port Saint Lucie FL | 244 | 36 | 150 | 46:14.1 | 1:28:23.7 | 29:28/M |
71 | Ryan Dozier | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 243 | 36 | 151 | 46:22.2 | 1:28:31.8 | 29:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pamela Ferrer | Loxahatchee FL | 215 | 30 | 4 | 43:24.2 | 14:28/M | |
2 | Jacqueline Keene | Hobe Sound FL | 24 | 35 | 9 | 3:55.3 | 47:19.5 | 15:47/M |
3 | Missy Kotz | North Palm Beach FL | 225 | 40 | 11 | 5:16.4 | 48:40.7 | 16:14/M |
4 | Christine Vegso | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 207 | 33 | 12 | 5:27.6 | 48:51.8 | 16:17/M |
5 | Brittany Hagan | Jupiter FL | 10 | 32 | 13 | 6:14.8 | 49:39.0 | 16:33/M |
6 | Paige Meggison | Lake Worth FL | 190 | 31 | 14 | 6:18.4 | 49:42.6 | 16:34/M |
7 | Phara Francois | Lake Worth FL | 195 | 31 | 15 | 6:18.4 | 49:42.6 | 16:34/M |
8 | Aleese Kopf | West Palm Beach FL | 208 | 33 | 16 | 7:03.7 | 50:27.9 | 16:49/M |
9 | Hyerin Byun | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 39 | 36 | 22 | 8:45.7 | 52:09.9 | 17:23/M |
10 | Kate Strein | Jupiter FL | 240 | 37 | 25 | 9:08.3 | 52:32.5 | 17:31/M |
11 | Lucia Pinilla | Delray Beach FL | 151 | 32 | 27 | 9:43.4 | 53:07.7 | 17:43/M |
12 | Arika Luskin | Jupiter FL | 42 | 31 | 28 | 10:08.1 | 53:32.3 | 17:51/M |
13 | Ning Feather | Coconut Creek FL | 23 | 46 | 30 | 10:51.3 | 54:15.5 | 18:05/M |
14 | Marilyn Lopez-Wood | Loxahatchee FL | 1 | 47 | 35 | 11:45.7 | 55:09.9 | 18:23/M |
15 | Shannon Hyland | Jupiter FL | 44 | 32 | 36 | 11:52.9 | 55:17.1 | 18:26/M |
16 | Tina Dale | Delray Beach FL | 155 | 65 | 37 | 11:55.8 | 55:20.1 | 18:27/M |
17 | Nicki Lucas | Loxahatchee FL | 170 | 47 | 38 | 12:15.9 | 55:40.1 | 18:33/M |
18 | Desiree Puig | Pompano Beach FL | 37 | 48 | 39 | 12:22.1 | 55:46.3 | 18:35/M |
19 | Kim Perdian | Boca Raton FL | 150 | 44 | 40 | 12:26.6 | 55:50.8 | 18:37/M |
20 | Emily Martinez | Hollywood FL | 6 | 18 | 41 | 12:40.5 | 56:04.7 | 18:42/M |
21 | Rachel Hoffmann | West Palm Beach FL | 7 | 30 | 43 | 13:43.8 | 57:08.0 | 19:03/M |
22 | Valerie Hughes | Stuart FL | 158 | 33 | 46 | 14:18.4 | 57:42.6 | 19:14/M |
23 | Joeleen Day | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 221 | 42 | 47 | 14:20.6 | 57:44.8 | 19:15/M |
24 | Luz Tavera | Deerfield Beach FL | 45 | 29 | 48 | 14:28.7 | 57:52.9 | 19:18/M |
25 | Rachel MacClugage | Jupiter FL | 226 | 43 | 49 | 14:34.5 | 57:58.7 | 19:20/M |
26 | Cristina Wilkinson | Delray Beach FL | 20 | 43 | 50 | 14:35.8 | 58:00.0 | 19:20/M |
27 | Nicole Kola | Jupiter FL | 218 | 34 | 52 | 14:51.0 | 58:15.2 | 19:25/M |
28 | Megan Ziemba | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 219 | 44 | 54 | 15:05.5 | 58:29.7 | 19:30/M |
29 | Stacy Montoya | Hobe Sound FL | 278 | 43 | 55 | 15:07.4 | 58:31.6 | 19:31/M |
30 | Elizabeth Brown | Jupiter FL | 49 | 42 | 56 | 15:08.8 | 58:33.0 | 19:31/M |
31 | Donna Smith | Stuart FL | 246 | 60 | 59 | 16:20.0 | 59:44.2 | 19:55/M |
32 | Victoria Blanco | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 173 | 41 | 60 | 17:01.4 | 1:00:25.6 | 20:09/M |
33 | Mayline Cordova | Jupiter FL | 13 | 41 | 62 | 17:18.8 | 1:00:43.0 | 20:14/M |
34 | Rochelle Pascual | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 48 | 32 | 64 | 17:27.6 | 1:00:51.8 | 20:17/M |
35 | Sarah Foote | Jupiter FL | 201 | 34 | 65 | 17:38.5 | 1:01:02.7 | 20:21/M |
36 | Julie Jardel | West Palm Beach FL | 28 | 26 | 66 | 17:55.0 | 1:01:19.2 | 20:26/M |
37 | Victoria Galan | West Palm Beach FL | 27 | 31 | 68 | 18:11.0 | 1:01:35.2 | 20:32/M |
38 | Hayley Fuller | West Palm Beach FL | 197 | 30 | 69 | 18:26.1 | 1:01:50.3 | 20:37/M |
39 | Michele Anzivino | Cooper City FL | 222 | 53 | 70 | 18:32.6 | 1:01:56.8 | 20:39/M |
40 | Sabrina Greenwell | Lake Worth FL | 224 | 47 | 73 | 18:59.2 | 1:02:23.4 | 20:48/M |
41 | Deb Pantley | 177 | 36 | 74 | 19:44.9 | 1:03:09.1 | 21:03/M | |
42 | Jenny Frattaruolo | Jupiter FL | 100 | 39 | 79 | 21:18.0 | 1:04:42.2 | 21:34/M |
43 | Katie Dzwonkowski | Jupiter FL | 178 | 29 | 80 | 21:22.8 | 1:04:47.0 | 21:36/M |
44 | Jennifer Burkell | Jupiter FL | 191 | 30 | 82 | 21:52.8 | 1:05:17.0 | 21:46/M |
45 | Kara Savage | Boynton Beach FL | 192 | 31 | 83 | 21:58.4 | 1:05:22.6 | 21:48/M |
46 | Victoria Sola | Lake Worth FL | 196 | 30 | 84 | 22:05.7 | 1:05:29.9 | 21:50/M |
47 | Chomporn Muir | Jupiter FL | 231 | 44 | 88 | 23:07.4 | 1:06:31.7 | 22:11/M |
48 | Maribel Velazquez | Hollywood FL | 223 | 46 | 89 | 23:08.2 | 1:06:32.4 | 22:11/M |
49 | Fabiola Shannon | Jupiter FL | 252 | 44 | 90 | 23:08.6 | 1:06:32.8 | 22:11/M |
50 | Heather Nicotri | Fort Lauderdale FL | 236 | 39 | 92 | 23:19.1 | 1:06:43.3 | 22:14/M |
51 | Royceanne Hazera | Loxahatchee FL | 235 | 57 | 93 | 23:32.4 | 1:06:56.6 | 22:19/M |
52 | Danielle Delong | Jupiter FL | 184 | 21 | 95 | 25:28.9 | 1:08:53.2 | 22:58/M |
53 | Sandra Kombel | Riviera Beach FL | 256 | 41 | 96 | 25:31.6 | 1:08:55.8 | 22:59/M |
54 | Tori White | West Palm Beach FL | 209 | 17 | 99 | 26:32.7 | 1:09:56.9 | 23:19/M |
55 | Kim Eck | Loxahatchee FL | 188 | 44 | 101 | 26:55.6 | 1:10:19.8 | 23:27/M |
56 | Ting Berger | Miami FL | 263 | 39 | 104 | 27:18.0 | 1:10:42.2 | 23:34/M |
57 | Audra Kaschak | Loxahatchee FL | 261 | 46 | 106 | 27:42.9 | 1:11:07.1 | 23:42/M |
58 | Kelly Dohm-Looney | Jupiter FL | 162 | 33 | 107 | 27:48.5 | 1:11:12.8 | 23:44/M |
59 | Sara Hummel | West Palm Beach FL | 262 | 44 | 109 | 27:55.4 | 1:11:19.6 | 23:47/M |
60 | Irene Adjan | Coral Springs FL | 41 | 57 | 110 | 28:23.5 | 1:11:47.7 | 23:56/M |
61 | Samantha Poole | Fort Lauderdale FL | 40 | 50 | 111 | 28:28.2 | 1:11:52.4 | 23:57/M |
62 | Ana Valdes | Davie FL | 175 | 58 | 112 | 28:44.5 | 1:12:08.7 | 24:03/M |
63 | Valerie Miedema | West Palm Beach FL | 187 | 31 | 114 | 29:30.9 | 1:12:55.1 | 24:18/M |
64 | Rehana Chagany | West Palm Beach FL | 189 | 35 | 115 | 29:48.0 | 1:13:12.2 | 24:24/M |
65 | Dominique Sinson | Delray Beach FL | 206 | 46 | 116 | 29:50.7 | 1:13:14.9 | 24:25/M |
66 | Nancy Demonstranti | West Palm Beach FL | 180 | 53 | 117 | 30:01.7 | 1:13:25.9 | 24:29/M |
67 | Nancy Ramos | Jupiter FL | 232 | 23 | 118 | 30:29.0 | 1:13:53.2 | 24:38/M |
68 | Ana Ruiz | Wellington FL | 33 | 40 | 120 | 31:18.0 | 1:14:42.2 | 24:54/M |
69 | Stephanie Scuotto | Boynton Beach FL | 213 | 27 | 124 | 33:06.8 | 1:16:31.0 | 25:30/M |
70 | Bianca Jofre | Miami FL | 270 | 35 | 125 | 33:19.5 | 1:16:43.7 | 25:35/M |
71 | Cindee Lewis | Royal Palm Beach FL | 165 | 61 | 129 | 33:35.5 | 1:16:59.7 | 25:40/M |
72 | Melinda Li | Miami Beach FL | 264 | 44 | 132 | 33:52.9 | 1:17:17.1 | 25:46/M |
73 | Natalie Kraft | West Palm Beach FL | 182 | 32 | 134 | 34:56.2 | 1:18:20.4 | 26:07/M |
74 | Ana Chavarri | Homestead FL | 254 | 31 | 135 | 35:00.6 | 1:18:24.8 | 26:08/M |
75 | Erica Lederman | Royal Palm Beach FL | 204 | 37 | 136 | 35:01.8 | 1:18:26.0 | 26:09/M |
76 | Amy Sullivan | West Palm Beach FL | 179 | 59 | 137 | 35:15.7 | 1:18:40.0 | 26:13/M |
77 | Janet West | Palm City FL | 249 | 47 | 140 | 36:59.0 | 1:20:23.2 | 26:48/M |
78 | Michelle Bauer | Loxahatchee FL | 234 | 52 | 144 | 40:01.3 | 1:23:25.5 | 27:49/M |
79 | Christina Rosario | Hobe Sound FL | 169 | 42 | 148 | 42:40.7 | 1:26:04.9 | 28:42/M |
80 | Gina Sarron | Pompano Beach FL | 230 | 47 | 149 | 43:10.9 | 1:26:35.2 | 28:52/M |
81 | Kayla Boone | Port Saint Lucie FL | 241 | 32 | 152 | 45:08.8 | 1:28:33.0 | 29:31/M |
82 | Stephanie Rodriguez | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 242 | 36 | 153 | 45:22.3 | 1:28:46.5 | 29:36/M |
83 | Ashley Sanchez | Greenacres FL | 174 | 30 | 154 | 45:56.8 | 1:29:21.0 | 29:47/M |
84 | Amabelle Borje | Palm City FL | 176 | 44 | 155 | 46:02.6 | 1:29:26.8 | 29:49/M |
85 | Cyndie Momplaisir | Boynton Beach FL | 200 | 28 | 156 | 52:18.1 | 1:35:42.3 | 31:54/M |
86 | Ruth Momplaisir | Boynton Beach FL | 202 | 27 | 157 | 54:12.7 | 1:37:36.9 | 32:32/M |
87 | Tabatha Miller | Margate FL | 228 | 46 | 158 | 54:44.5 | 1:38:08.7 | 32:43/M |
88 | Victoria Warren | Coral Springs FL | 229 | 28 | 159 | 54:50.0 | 1:38:14.2 | 32:45/M |
89 | Heather Fike | Jupiter FL | 300 | 30 | 160 | 99:16:35.7 | ||
Children's Division |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Naylor | Miami Beach FL | 141 | 5 | 1 | 12:25.3 | 12:25/M | |
2 | Ethan Williams | Miami Beach FL | 293 | 9 | 5 | 2:29.1 | 14:54.5 | 14:55/M |
3 | Samuel Kombel | Riviera Beach FL | 258 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.0 | 15:28.3 | 15:28/M |
4 | Nathan Naylor | Miami Beach FL | 140 | 9 | 8 | 3:31.2 | 15:56.5 | 15:57/M |
5 | Mason Fortney | Loxahatchee FL | 248 | 8 | 11 | 3:57.0 | 16:22.3 | 16:22/M |
6 | Anders Okell | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 148 | 8 | 12 | 4:55.1 | 17:20.5 | 17:21/M |
7 | Benjamin Cardona | Davie FL | 138 | 8 | 16 | 5:58.7 | 18:24.1 | 18:24/M |
8 | Maxon Marcoux | Loxahatchee FL | 135 | 9 | 17 | 6:03.8 | 18:29.1 | 18:29/M |
9 | Liam Cordova | Jupiter FL | 14 | 9 | 18 | 6:48.5 | 19:13.9 | 19:14/M |
10 | Sebasti�o Antunes | Miami FL | 281 | 5 | 19 | 6:50.5 | 19:15.8 | 19:16/M |
11 | Toma Slimm | Jupiter FL | 296 | 7 | 20 | 6:53.3 | 19:18.6 | 19:19/M |
12 | Marco MacClugage | Jupiter FL | 121 | 5 | 22 | 7:29.0 | 19:54.4 | 19:54/M |
13 | Matthew Domroes | Jupiter FL | 276 | 9 | 25 | 8:44.7 | 21:10.0 | 21:10/M |
14 | Luke Combrink-Elterman | Miami FL | 144 | 7 | 29 | 10:59.1 | 23:24.5 | 23:25/M |
15 | Vicente Antunes | Miami FL | 282 | 8 | 30 | 11:11.1 | 23:36.5 | 23:37/M |
16 | Massimo Brignoni | Miami Beach FL | 271 | 8 | 34 | 12:34.0 | 24:59.3 | 24:59/M |
17 | Dylan Gonzalez | Miami Beach FL | 280 | 9 | 36 | 13:09.4 | 25:34.7 | 25:35/M |
18 | Michael Gomersall | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 146 | 9 | 37 | 13:10.0 | 25:35.3 | 25:35/M |
19 | Bo Frattaruolo | Jupiter FL | 19 | 4 | 46 | 15:55.9 | 28:21.2 | 28:21/M |
20 | Aidan Clayton | Jupiter FL | 285 | 9 | 47 | 15:58.6 | 28:24.0 | 28:24/M |
21 | Liam Clayton | Jupiter FL | 286 | 7 | 49 | 16:25.3 | 28:50.7 | 28:51/M |
22 | Lincoln Perdian | Boca Raton FL | 153 | 8 | 50 | 16:40.2 | 29:05.5 | 29:06/M |
23 | Jace Wentz | 295 | 7 | 51 | 16:46.6 | 29:11.9 | 29:12/M | |
24 | Walker Harris | 131 | 5 | 52 | 17:12.5 | 29:37.9 | 29:38/M | |
25 | Adam Gee | West Palm Beach FL | 145 | 5 | 53 | 17:26.9 | 29:52.2 | 29:52/M |
26 | Luke Cantor | Stuart FL | 274 | 7 | 54 | 17:26.9 | 29:52.3 | 29:52/M |
27 | Lucas Sabatino | Jupiter FL | 289 | 5 | 56 | 18:38.5 | 31:03.8 | 31:04/M |
28 | Austin Kelly | Jupiter FL | 265 | 5 | 57 | 19:35.0 | 32:00.3 | 32:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 9 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lily MacClugage | Jupiter FL | 123 | 9 | 2 | 14:09.2 | 14:09/M | |
2 | Alessandra Calle | Miami FL | 142 | 6 | 4 | 0:38.8 | 14:48.0 | 14:48/M |
3 | Skye Vieira | Miami FL | 294 | 9 | 13 | 3:21.4 | 17:30.6 | 17:31/M |
4 | Riley McVeigh | Loxahatchee FL | 126 | 9 | 24 | 6:13.3 | 20:22.5 | 20:23/M |
5 | Ava Mesteller | Jupiter FL | 283 | 7 | 26 | 7:46.0 | 21:55.2 | 21:55/M |
6 | Brynn Kelly | Jupiter FL | 266 | 7 | 27 | 8:34.5 | 22:43.7 | 22:44/M |
7 | Lucia Slimm | Jupiter FL | 297 | 5 | 31 | 10:08.8 | 24:18.0 | 24:18/M |
8 | Hannah Pilbak | Lake Worth FL | 18 | 6 | 33 | 10:44.0 | 24:53.2 | 24:53/M |
9 | Amelia Jamison | Watervliet NY | 284 | 9 | 35 | 11:23.6 | 25:32.8 | 25:33/M |
10 | Ellie Williams | Miami Beach FL | 292 | 7 | 42 | 12:50.2 | 26:59.4 | 26:59/M |
11 | Mackenzie Cordova | Jupiter FL | 15 | 5 | 43 | 13:44.2 | 27:53.4 | 27:53/M |
12 | Valentina Pisani | Jupiter FL | 298 | 7 | 44 | 13:47.9 | 27:57.1 | 27:57/M |
13 | Willow Brockschmidt | Jupiter FL | 238 | 4 | 45 | 14:02.1 | 28:11.3 | 28:11/M |
14 | Bella Okun | Surfside FL | 291 | 9 | 48 | 14:17.7 | 28:26.9 | 28:27/M |
15 | Ariana Sabatino | Jupiter FL | 288 | 7 | 55 | 16:00.0 | 30:09.2 | 30:09/M |
16 | Norah Tallaksen | Stuart FL | 290 | 8 | 59 | 23:27.4 | 37:36.6 | 37:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 10 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mac MacClugage | Jupiter FL | 122 | 11 | 3 | 14:47.1 | 14:47/M | |
2 | Levi Cardenas | Miami Beach FL | 133 | 11 | 9 | 1:16.7 | 16:03.8 | 16:04/M |
3 | Gabriel Almazan | West Palm Beach FL | 124 | 10 | 10 | 1:32.4 | 16:19.5 | 16:20/M |
4 | Landyn Marcoux | Loxahatchee FL | 136 | 11 | 21 | 4:39.1 | 19:26.2 | 19:26/M |
5 | Bobby Eck | Loxahatchee FL | 118 | 10 | 38 | 10:49.9 | 25:37.0 | 25:37/M |
6 | Michael Campagna | Boca Raton FL | 90 | 12 | 40 | 11:07.6 | 25:54.7 | 25:55/M |
7 | Sidney Clayton | Jupiter FL | 287 | 11 | 58 | 19:18.3 | 34:05.4 | 34:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 10 to 12 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maya Calle | Miami FL | 143 | 12 | 7 | 15:32.1 | 15:32/M | |
2 | Frederica Antunes | Miami FL | 134 | 11 | 14 | 2:13.0 | 17:45.1 | 17:45/M |
3 | Isabella McVeigh | Loxahatchee FL | 125 | 12 | 15 | 2:18.1 | 17:50.2 | 17:50/M |
4 | Zuzanna Kombel | Palm Beach Gardens FL | 127 | 11 | 23 | 4:45.4 | 20:17.5 | 20:18/M |
5 | Sofie Cohen | Miami Beach FL | 132 | 10 | 28 | 7:15.3 | 22:47.5 | 22:48/M |
6 | Parker Harris | 130 | 11 | 32 | 8:56.1 | 24:28.2 | 24:28/M | |
7 | Lylah Goodrich | 129 | 11 | 39 | 10:10.5 | 25:42.6 | 25:43/M | |
8 | Elise Knight | Jupiter FL | 117 | 10 | 41 | 10:39.9 | 26:12.0 | 26:12/M |